▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club (07/08/2017) / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 1

July 9, 2017

Hosted By: For Your Canine Sports Club

Location: Melrose Park, Illinois

Judge: Amy Wukotich

Interior Novice A
1st Listed Entry, Nov Int P HIT
2nd NI Heritage Flip Of The Coin, Mary Beth Turek, Golden Retriever, Nov Int P
3rd Listed Entry, Nov Int P
4th NV NI CA ALCH URO1 Dichi Shoulda Been A Cowboy SPOT-ON, Sarah Knickelbein, Golden Retriever, Nov Int P
Listed Entry, Nov Int P
NN AC URO1 PTS UCD Sommit's Selah Joy, Marilou Haworth, Labrador Retriever, Nov Int P
NI NC Posey, Deborah G Williams, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
NN Sumo Chewbaca, Amy A Ripepi, Shiba, Nov Int P
NV NI RATN UNJ UAGI UWP UCD URX CA UROC GR Hd's Huckster The Casanova SPOT-ON, Polly Dake-jones And Lisa Dake-jones, American Bulldog, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st CH Ratitatt Cool Jazz, Charlotte Smith And Valerie Luchsinger, Rat Terrier, Nov Int P
2nd Raider Of The Lost Sock, Audrey Drechsler, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
3rd NN URO1 USJ CH Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable, Tammy Strebe, Labrador Retriever, Nov Int P
4th NN Shadow Burklow, Sara Burklow, Jennifer Burklow, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
PTN Priden Joy Rnbw Aftr The Storm, Joanne Soyke, Vizsla, Nov Int P
NN Triscuit Cieplicki, Simone Szulc-cieplicki, Rat Terrier, Nov Int P
NI Smack-dabs Tails Of Derring-do, Merry Lee Hritsuk, Doberman Pinscher, Nov Int P
Listed Entry, Nov Int P
NN PTM AC Boris Bad Enough Ii, Schatzy Brown, Chihuahua, Nov Int P
NN Siberpaw's Mighty Golden Dream, Noel Dagley Or Mike Dagley, Siberian Husky, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced A
1st AN CAX SC UWP URO1 GRCH Jacknic Danbaroh Patrn4success, Danetta Ohning, Standard Poodle, Adv Int P
2nd AN Ginger, Diane Carlson, Doberman Pinscher, Adv Int P
3rd AI NN AC PTE Mr Fire Blue Dasher, Roni Thielsen, Min American Shepherd, Adv Int P
4th AI NN Miss Maya Mayhem, Sarah Christison, Unrecognized, Adv Int P
AI NN AC AE CH PTE UCD SHR CAX UAGII URO2 Caliber's Cause For Alarm, Rod Forth, Patty Forth, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Adv Int P
PTA NN UAGI R&b's Catch Me If You Can, Barb Scalise And Ralph Scalise, Labrador Retriever, Adv Int P
AV AC AE NN Mia B, Nicole Benedetto, Miniature Pinscher, Adv Int P
AV AI NN Oliver, Kelli Nowak, Unrecognized, Adv Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st AN Buddha, Jamie Sanderson, Unrecognized, Adv Int P HIT
2nd NN AI AC Lakeland's Oakwind Extra Sharp, Amy Barth, Standard Poodle, Adv Int P
3rd Listed Entry, Adv Int P

Interior Superior A
1st SI SE SC AN URO3 UUD Tanbark's Justa Jester, Judith Nicholl, Golden Retriever, Sup Int P

Interior Superior B
1st SI MV MC AN Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Int P HIT
2nd AE SI URX UCD NN UAGI SC GJJCH PTE UWP CAX UROC GRCH Ravnleighs Lil Bit Of Mayhem, Jennifer Wahlund, Border Collie, Sup Int P
3rd SV SI SC AN Pearl, Janice Jonas, Unrecognized, Sup Int P
4th SN UNJ PTE NN UAGI UCDX Apache' V, Suzanne Baker, Australian Shepherd, Sup Int P
NE AI PTM AHD SC Koby's Roxi, Janice Kobylarz, Gary Kobylarz, Unrecognized, Sup Int P
SI SE AN Affinity Winter Moonlight, Susan Kennedy, Flat-coated Retriever, Sup Int P
AE SI NN MC CH Online News Of Kellaney, Lisa Gottwalt, Boxer, Sup Int P

Interior Master A
1st Listed Entry, Mst Int P

Interior Master B
1st MN Smack-dabs Emmitts Fiasco, Jennifer Jaeger, Doberman Pinscher, Mst Int P HIT
2nd SC AN SI EV Snickle Fritz Bentley, Venita Bentley, Amb, Mst Int P
3rd MI EC SN Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Mst Int P
4th MV MC SN Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Mst Int P
SV SI MC AN UAGI CH Ty-ty's Tony Larussa, Laurel Graham, Cocker Spaniel, Mst Int P
SI AN MC URO1 Rescue's Leronis Of Neskaya, Alice D South, Akita, Mst Int P

Vehicle Novice A
1st Listed Entry, Nov Veh P HIT
2nd AI NN Miss Maya Mayhem, Sarah Christison, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
3rd NN AC URO1 PTS UCD Sommit's Selah Joy, Marilou Haworth, Labrador Retriever, Nov Veh P
4th NN Sumo Chewbaca, Amy A Ripepi, Shiba, Nov Veh P
PTA NN UAGI R&b's Catch Me If You Can, Barb Scalise And Ralph Scalise, Labrador Retriever, Nov Veh P
AI NN AC AE CH PTE UCD SHR CAX UAGII URO2 Caliber's Cause For Alarm, Rod Forth, Patty Forth, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Nov Veh P
NV NI CA ALCH URO1 Dichi Shoulda Been A Cowboy SPOT-ON, Sarah Knickelbein, Golden Retriever, Nov Veh P
AI NN AC PTE Mr Fire Blue Dasher, Roni Thielsen, Min American Shepherd, Nov Veh P
NN Lakeview Sunny Sunshine, Annette Lynch, Golden Retriever, Nov Veh P
NV NI RATN UNJ UAGI UWP UCD URX CA UROC GR Hd's Huckster The Casanova SPOT-ON, Polly Dake-jones And Lisa Dake-jones, American Bulldog, Nov Veh P
Listed Entry, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Novice B
1st CH Ratitatt Cool Jazz, Charlotte Smith And Valerie Luchsinger, Rat Terrier, Nov Veh P
2nd NN Triscuit Cieplicki, Simone Szulc-cieplicki, Rat Terrier, Nov Veh P
3rd NN Shadow Burklow, Sara Burklow, Jennifer Burklow, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
4th NN Siberpaw's Mighty Golden Dream, Noel Dagley Or Mike Dagley, Siberian Husky, Nov Veh P
NN AI AC Lakeland's Oakwind Extra Sharp, Amy Barth, Standard Poodle, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Advanced A
1st AV AC AE NN Mia B, Nicole Benedetto, Miniature Pinscher, Adv Veh P HIT
2nd AN Ginger, Diane Carlson, Doberman Pinscher, Adv Veh P
3rd SE SI SC AN URO1 UAGI Stardust Bless The Broken Road, Joann Neville, Bearded Collie, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Advanced B
1st Listed Entry, Adv Veh P
2nd AE SI URX UCD NN UAGI SC GJJCH PTE UWP CAX UROC GRCH Ravnleighs Lil Bit Of Mayhem, Jennifer Wahlund, Border Collie, Adv Veh P
3rd AN Buddha, Jamie Sanderson, Unrecognized, Adv Veh P
4th AN Ty-tys Johnnyonthespot At Newtown, Laurel Graham, Cocker Spaniel, Adv Veh P
AN PTS UAGI Willow Cove's Intrigue, Karen Schaubel, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Superior A
1st SI SE SC AN URO3 UUD Tanbark's Justa Jester, Judith Nicholl, Golden Retriever, Sup Veh P HIT
2nd SN URO3 UCDX Winroc Windy Winter Ngt Dream, Carol Ronan And Ed Ronan, Labrador Retriever, Sup Veh P
3rd SV AN PTE MC URO2 Amity Laney Of Siltara, Janice Glosson, Poodle, Sup Veh P
4th AN PTE SI SC Daisy, Ester Van Langen, Australian Cattle Dog, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Superior B
1st SI SE AN Affinity Winter Moonlight, Susan Kennedy, Flat-coated Retriever, Sup Veh P
2nd SV SI SC AN Pearl, Janice Jonas, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Master A
1st MV MI EC SN Borrasca Gaditana Manada De Tuky, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Mst Veh P
2nd EI MN EC Butler's Honey Bear, Jolene A Butler, Unrecognized, Mst Veh P
3rd EI MN CH Cher Car's American Freedom SPOT SPOT-ON, Carolyn R Muessman, Dutch Shepherd, Mst Veh P

Vehicle Master B
1st MN Smack-dabs Emmitts Fiasco, Jennifer Jaeger, Doberman Pinscher, Mst Veh P HIT
2nd MV RATCHX SN URX PTE UCD UJJ CA CH UROC UA Anjelic Baycreek's Born 2 Race, Sharon L Jonas And Tammy Williams, Doberman Pinscher, Mst Veh P
3rd ME MI MC SN Knock It Off Jocko, Irene G Smit, Labrador Retriever, Mst Veh P
4th SI MV MC AN Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Mst Veh P
MV MC SN Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Mst Veh P

Vehicle Elite A
1st EV EC EI MN Millbrooks History Phan, Marius Geykman, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Elt Veh P HIT

Vehicle Elite B
1st SC AN SI EV Snickle Fritz Bentley, Venita Bentley, Amb, Elt Veh P

View Event >