▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club (07/08/2017) / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 1

July 8, 2017

Hosted By: For Your Canine Sports Club

Location: Melrose Park, Illinois

Judge: Amy Wukotich

PreTrial Novice
PTN Ado Gimmme Victory, Lauren Coombs, Unrecognized, Nov P
PTN Priden Joy Rnbw Aftr The Storm, Joanne Soyke, Vizsla, Nov P
NC Idrs Caught In Her Web, Amy Wukotich, Manchester Terrier, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
NC PTS CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Lollo, Kim Garton, Lagotto Romagnolo, Adv P

PreTrial Master
Listed Entry, Mst P
SI SC AN Sioux Sprinkler, Elaine N Brown, W.highland White Terrier, Mst P
SI SE SC AN URO3 UUD Tanbark's Justa Jester, Judith Nicholl, Golden Retriever, Mst P
SI SE AN Affinity Winter Moonlight, Susan Kennedy, Flat-coated Retriever, Mst P
NN AI SC Amity's Starry Summer Night, Mary L Lantis, Poodle, Mst P
AI SC ALCH Liberty's Mabas Of Grunow, Katherine Grunow, Dalmatian, Mst P

PreTrial Elite
Listed Entry, Elt P
Listed Entry, Elt P
NN AI SC Amity's Starry Summer Night, Mary L Lantis, Poodle, Elt P
SI SC AN Sioux Sprinkler, Elaine N Brown, W.highland White Terrier, Elt P

Container Novice A
1st Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
2nd NC NI Greyghost Fuzzylady Griffindor, Tonya Scribner, Weimaraner, Nov Cnt P
3rd NN Sumo Chewbaca, Amy A Ripepi, Shiba, Nov Cnt P
4th NI NC Posey, Deborah G Williams, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
NE CH Sioux Snap Dragon, Elaine N Brown, W.highland White Terrier, Nov Cnt P
NC PTS CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Lollo, Kim Garton, Lagotto Romagnolo, Nov Cnt P
NC Arya, Teri L Manley, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st Raider Of The Lost Sock, Audrey Drechsler, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
2nd NN Smack-dab's Sunrise Melody, Merry Lee Hritsuk, Doberman Pinscher, Nov Cnt P
3rd NN Triscuit Cieplicki, Simone Szulc-cieplicki, Rat Terrier, Nov Cnt P
4th NN Siberpaw's Mighty Golden Dream, Noel Dagley Or Mike Dagley, Siberian Husky, Nov Cnt P
PTN Priden Joy Rnbw Aftr The Storm, Joanne Soyke, Vizsla, Nov Cnt P
CH Ratitatt Cool Jazz, Charlotte Smith And Valerie Luchsinger, Rat Terrier, Nov Cnt P
AE NN Watermark Riley Taylor, Kristine Cwik, Anastasia Cwik, Norwich Terrier, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
NC Idrs Caught In Her Web, Amy Wukotich, Manchester Terrier, Nov Cnt P
NE NC Kristil's Imagine That, Mary Beth Turek, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
NN Shadow Burklow, Sara Burklow, Jennifer Burklow, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st NV AC NI Minister Of Magic, Tonya Scribner, Dalmatian, Adv Cnt P HIT
2nd NN AC URO1 PTS UCD Sommit's Selah Joy, Marilou Haworth, Labrador Retriever, Adv Cnt P
3rd AV AC AE NN Mia B, Nicole Benedetto, Miniature Pinscher, Adv Cnt P
4th AI NN AC AE CH PTE UCD SHR CAX UAGII URO2 Caliber's Cause For Alarm, Rod Forth, Patty Forth, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Adv Cnt P
AN Ginger, Diane Carlson, Doberman Pinscher, Adv Cnt P
AN Marsport Poet Saige, Stacy Sadler, Brittany, Adv Cnt P
Listed Entry, Adv Cnt P
AN Marsport Griswold Chase, Alison Boyd, Brittany, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st SI SE AN Affinity Winter Moonlight, Susan Kennedy, Flat-coated Retriever, Adv Cnt P
2nd AN Buddha, Jamie Sanderson, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P
3rd Listed Entry, Adv Cnt P
4th AE AC AHD PTM AV NN UUD UAGI URO2 Marshmutts Chaching Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli Or Joe Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Adv Cnt P

Container Superior A
1st SI SE SC AN URO3 UUD Tanbark's Justa Jester, Judith Nicholl, Golden Retriever, Sup Cnt P HIT
2nd NE AI PTE USA UFA SC UAGII URO3 CH Windcrest Wild Card SPOT, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman, Papillon, Sup Cnt P
3rd SI SC AN Sioux Sprinkler, Elaine N Brown, W.highland White Terrier, Sup Cnt P
4th AI SC ALCH Liberty's Mabas Of Grunow, Katherine Grunow, Dalmatian, Sup Cnt P
SE SI SC AN URO1 UAGI Stardust Bless The Broken Road, Joann Neville, Bearded Collie, Sup Cnt P

Container Superior B
1st SV SI SC AN Pearl, Janice Jonas, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P
2nd SC AN SI EV Snickle Fritz Bentley, Venita Bentley, Amb, Sup Cnt P

Container Master B
1st MN Smack-dabs Emmitts Fiasco, Jennifer Jaeger, Doberman Pinscher, Mst Cnt P HIT
2nd MV MC SN Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Mst Cnt P
3rd MC SN Silde The Wizard At Shambre, Sharon M Le Compte, Standard Poodle, Mst Cnt P
4th AE SI NN MC CH Online News Of Kellaney, Lisa Gottwalt, Boxer, Mst Cnt P
MN URX UAGI UROC Idrs An Offer Ya Cant Refuse, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Mst Cnt P

Container Elite A
1st SI AN MC URO2 UAGI Wildcard Better Than Diamonds, Mary Lantis, Papillon, Elt Cnt P
2nd EI MN CH Cher Car's American Freedom SPOT SPOT-ON, Carolyn R Muessman, Dutch Shepherd, Elt Cnt P

Container Elite B
1st MV EC SN C-mar Lilac Mist, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Elt Cnt P HIT
2nd EV EI EC MN URX2 UROG UCDX UACH Chez Reynard Stormy Weather, Johnnette Ulch Or Robert Ulch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Elt Cnt P
3rd EV EC MN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Elt Cnt P

Exterior Novice A
1st Listed Entry, Nov Ext P HIT
2nd NN Lakeview Sunny Sunshine, Annette Lynch, Golden Retriever, Nov Ext P
3rd NC NI Greyghost Fuzzylady Griffindor, Tonya Scribner, Weimaraner, Nov Ext P
4th NN AC URO1 PTS UCD Sommit's Selah Joy, Marilou Haworth, Labrador Retriever, Nov Ext P
NE AI PTE USA UFA SC UAGII URO3 CH Windcrest Wild Card SPOT, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman, Papillon, Nov Ext P
Listed Entry, Nov Ext P
NN Claire, Keri Burchfield, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
NN Sumo Chewbaca, Amy A Ripepi, Shiba, Nov Ext P
NE CH Sioux Snap Dragon, Elaine N Brown, W.highland White Terrier, Nov Ext P
NE Zoey, Teri L Manley, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P

Exterior Novice B
1st NN Siberpaw's Mighty Golden Dream, Noel Dagley Or Mike Dagley, Siberian Husky, Nov Ext P
2nd NE NC Kristil's Imagine That, Mary Beth Turek, Golden Retriever, Nov Ext P
3rd NN Smack-dab's Sunrise Melody, Merry Lee Hritsuk, Doberman Pinscher, Nov Ext P
4th NN AI SC Amity's Starry Summer Night, Mary L Lantis, Poodle, Nov Ext P
NN Shadow Burklow, Sara Burklow, Jennifer Burklow, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
NN Triscuit Cieplicki, Simone Szulc-cieplicki, Rat Terrier, Nov Ext P
CH Ratitatt Cool Jazz, Charlotte Smith And Valerie Luchsinger, Rat Terrier, Nov Ext P
PTN Priden Joy Rnbw Aftr The Storm, Joanne Soyke, Vizsla, Nov Ext P
PTA NN URO3 Sanuchar Firefly, Linda Raphael, Chinese Crested, Nov Ext P
NE AI PTM AHD SC Koby's Roxi, Janice Kobylarz, Gary Kobylarz, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st AN Marsport Poet Saige, Stacy Sadler, Brittany, Adv Ext P
2nd AN Ginger, Diane Carlson, Doberman Pinscher, Adv Ext P
3rd SI SC AN Sioux Sprinkler, Elaine N Brown, W.highland White Terrier, Adv Ext P
4th AI NN AC AE CH PTE UCD SHR CAX UAGII URO2 Caliber's Cause For Alarm, Rod Forth, Patty Forth, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Adv Ext P
AN Marsport Griswold Chase, Alison Boyd, Brittany, Adv Ext P
AI NN AC PTE Mr Fire Blue Dasher, Roni Thielsen, Min American Shepherd, Adv Ext P
AN PTE SI SC Daisy, Ester Van Langen, Australian Cattle Dog, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st AN Buddha, Jamie Sanderson, Unrecognized, Adv Ext P
2nd SN UNJ PTE NN UAGI UCDX Apache' V, Suzanne Baker, Australian Shepherd, Adv Ext P
3rd SV SI SC AN Pearl, Janice Jonas, Unrecognized, Adv Ext P
4th AE AC AHD PTM AV NN UUD UAGI URO2 Marshmutts Chaching Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli Or Joe Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Adv Ext P
Listed Entry, Adv Ext P
AE SI NN MC CH Online News Of Kellaney, Lisa Gottwalt, Boxer, Adv Ext P
AN PTS UAGI Willow Cove's Intrigue, Karen Schaubel, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Ext P
AE NN Watermark Riley Taylor, Kristine Cwik, Anastasia Cwik, Norwich Terrier, Adv Ext P
AN Ty-tys Johnnyonthespot At Newtown, Laurel Graham, Cocker Spaniel, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior A
1st SV SI SC AN Danga's Pomperipossa-z, Karen Stasky, Swedish Vallhund, Sup Ext P
2nd SE SI SC AN URO1 UAGI Stardust Bless The Broken Road, Joann Neville, Bearded Collie, Sup Ext P
3rd SI SE SC AN URO3 UUD Tanbark's Justa Jester, Judith Nicholl, Golden Retriever, Sup Ext P

Exterior Superior B
1st MV MC SN Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Sup Ext P
2nd SI SE AN Affinity Winter Moonlight, Susan Kennedy, Flat-coated Retriever, Sup Ext P
3rd SE NHD UCD UAGI AN MI MC Marsh-mutt's Bazinga Of Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Sup Ext P
4th MI EC SN Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Sup Ext P

Exterior Master A
1st EV EC EI SN CH Drake Darkstar Amant Gris SPOT, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Mst Ext P
2nd EI MN CH Cher Car's American Freedom SPOT SPOT-ON, Carolyn R Muessman, Dutch Shepherd, Mst Ext P

Exterior Master B
1st EV EC MN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Mst Ext P
2nd MN EC UAGII Dunmorr How'd You Like Tyson, Laurel Graham, Cocker Spaniel, Mst Ext P
3rd MC SN Silde The Wizard At Shambre, Sharon M Le Compte, Standard Poodle, Mst Ext P
4th ME MI MC SN Knock It Off Jocko, Irene G Smit, Labrador Retriever, Mst Ext P
ME EI SN EC CA URX UAGII UROC Idr's Little Death Star, Amy Wukotich, Doberman Pinscher, Mst Ext P

Exterior Elite B
1st MN Smack-dabs Emmitts Fiasco, Jennifer Jaeger, Doberman Pinscher, Elt Ext P

View Event >