▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Competition Dogs Of The Ozarks (07/08/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

July 9, 2017

Hosted By: Competition Dogs Of The Ozarks

Location: Springfield, Missouri

High in Trial: UAGII Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200

Agility I - Judge: Dovie Ryan
Division I - A
1st) UAGI GRCH Taylor's Shining Penny, Basset Hound, Sherry Taylor, 197.35
Division I - B
1st) SV SI NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH2 URO3 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
2nd) UAGI URO1 Tumbleweed Night Without Stars, Schipperke, Susan A Keller, 188
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Thomas's Daisy, Unrecognized, Tonna Thomas, 200
2nd) UAGI Oaktree Murphy, Border Collie, Lawrence Hunzeker, 196
3rd) UAGI CH Ww Crimson's Captain Morgan, Min American Shepherd, Teresa Magness, 186
4th) Listed Entry
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) UAGI Circle H Windy, Shetland Sheepdog, Susan Miranti, Joe Miranti, 197
4th) UAGII URO1 Crimson's Whiskey River, Min American Shepherd, Teresa Magness, 195
UAGII Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 192.05
Division III - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division III - B
1st) UAGII URO1 Trevors Nightime Miracle, Amb, Karen Kathka, 196
2nd) URO1 UACHX Laila The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka And Diane Kowalczyk, 191

Agility II - Judge: Dovie Ryan
Division I - B
1st) SV SI NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH2 URO3 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
Division II - A
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) UAGI Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 180.69
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 198
2nd) UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 195
3rd) UAGI Circle H Windy, Shetland Sheepdog, Susan Miranti, Joe Miranti, 171.31

Agility III - Judge: Dovie Ryan
Division II
1st) UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
Division III
1st) URO1 UACHX Laila The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka And Diane Kowalczyk, 200

View Event >