▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (06/30/2017) / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 2

July 1, 2017

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

Judge: Richard Beezley

Interior Novice A
1st NI NV UAGI The Shadow Only Knows, Sandie Wyman, Gary Cheeseman, Border Collie, Nov Int P
2nd NI NV URO2 UCDX UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand, Nicole Young, Weimaraner, Nov Int P
3rd NI PTA URO2 UGRACH2 Skyler, Barbara Parker, Amb, Nov Int P
4th Listed Entry, Nov Int P
NN CH Marric Sky Magic, Sharon Parker, Papillon, Nov Int P
NI NV PTE UACH Pancho, Rebecca Dinkins, Amb, Nov Int P
URO1 NI NV Killian Trimmell, Kristen Trimmell, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
NI NV NE URO3 CH Asgard Regency Rogue, Mary Lynn Vick, Standard Schnauzer, Nov Int P
NI NV NE NHD PTE Elfame Faery Cake, Steve Bull, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st AV NN PTM EHD UACHX 2fs Fisher Dog, Julie Free, Nathan Free, Parson Russell Terrier, Nov Int P HIT
2nd NI Third Home Is The Charm, Laurie Liversidge, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
3rd NN AV Ganderhill's I Think I Can Dance, Cindy Sturges, Labrador Retriever, Nov Int P
4th NHD NI UACH Diamond D's Listen To The Rain, Linda Maxwell, Miniature Schnauzer, Nov Int P
NI NV Enya From The Wheatlands, Leslie C Bradley, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced A
1st NN AE EHD MC PTE URO3 UCDX UGRACH2 Calista Van Meerhout, Gisella Klindera, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Int P
2nd NN PTE Liswyn's Ynisette Of Shiloh, Patricia L Randall, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv Int P
3rd AV AE NHD NN SC PTE URO2 UCD Dear Abby, Teresa Doerksen Or Brian Doerksen, Amb, Adv Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st AV NN AI AC EHD PTM UAGII Piper, Julie Free Or Nathan Free, Amb, Adv Int P HIT
2nd NHD SC AN PTE Fireside's Don't Fall For Her, Caroline Oldham, Welsh Springer Spaniel, Adv Int P
3rd AV NN AHD SC PTE Rockcreek Max, Clare Miller, Border Collie, Adv Int P
4th NI AV NC PTE Bosque, Catherine Hyatt, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv Int P
AI AV NN AC PTE GRCH No Limits All Ampd Up Vom Goeke, Deanna J Falk, Jagdterrier, Adv Int P

Interior Superior A
1st AV NHD NN SC AI PTE URO3 UCD Reeder's Scooter Bug, Nancy Reeder And Frank Reeder, Beagle, Sup Int P HIT
2nd SI SE SC URO3 ALCH AN UCDX Xivkarat Stormfront At Talyten, Lynda Gayle Portiss, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Sup Int P
3rd AV NN AI SC PTE Sirrah Otreks Round Trip, Mildred E Harris, C Donald Harris, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Sup Int P
4th SI AN MC SV PTE URX3 UROG UGRACH2 UCD Omaha's Wild Bill Cody At Bj's, Judy W Spens Or Billy Y Spens, Standard Poodle, Sup Int P
SI NHD AN MC PTE URO3 UCD UGRACH Ganderhill's Princess Kanali, Jeri Lynn Hajek, Labrador Retriever, Sup Int P

Interior Superior B
1st SI URX AN SC AHD PTE UCD UGRACH UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Shelley Geyer, Min American Shepherd, Sup Int P
2nd AN CH MC PTE RATN Tri-umph Table Dancer, Lyn Johnson, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Sup Int P
3rd SI SV AN PTE Omni, Catherine Hyatt, Unrecognized, Sup Int P

Interior Master A
1st AN SI AHD PTE UCDX URO3 Demaro Sweet Surprise, Sharon Cairns And Tom Cairns, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Mst Int P

Interior Master B
1st MV SI AN MC PTE Mejimo Whizz Bang I Dare Ya!, Carole Noss, Shetland Sheepdog, Mst Int P HIT
2nd MV NHD EE SN Two Js Sir Logan Riley, Jan Hitchborn, Labrador Retriever, Mst Int P
3rd SV SI SC AN PTE Boudi, Catherine Hyatt, Unrecognized, Mst Int P

View Event >