▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (06/30/2017) / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 1

July 1, 2017

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

Judge: Richard Beezley

PreTrial Novice
NI NV URO2 UCDX UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand, Nicole Young, Weimaraner, Nov P
PTN URO1 Szimfonia Beata, Catherine Ann Simon, Pumi, Nov P
URO1 NI NV Killian Trimmell, Kristen Trimmell, Unrecognized, Nov P
PTN Dreamcross's Amazing Grace, Irene Bessette, Australian Shepherd, Nov P
NV Joey Of Clifford Farms, Brenda Plumbtree, Australian Shepherd, Nov P
NN CH Marric Sky Magic, Sharon Parker, Papillon, Nov P
NV CH Marrics One And Only At Tj-roc, Terri Rothwell, Papillon, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
PTE NI NV URO2 UCDX UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand, Nicole Young, Weimaraner, Adv P
PTA NV Joey Of Clifford Farms, Brenda Plumbtree, Australian Shepherd, Adv P
PTS NN CH Marric Sky Magic, Sharon Parker, Papillon, Adv P
PTE URO1 Szimfonia Beata, Catherine Ann Simon, Pumi, Adv P
PTS NV CH Marrics One And Only At Tj-roc, Terri Rothwell, Papillon, Adv P
PTE Dreamcross's Amazing Grace, Irene Bessette, Australian Shepherd, Adv P
PTA URO1 NI NV Killian Trimmell, Kristen Trimmell, Unrecognized, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
NI NV URO2 UCDX UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand, Nicole Young, Weimaraner, Sup P
NN CH Marric Sky Magic, Sharon Parker, Papillon, Sup P
NI NV PTE UACH Pancho, Rebecca Dinkins, Amb, Sup P
PTN URO1 Szimfonia Beata, Catherine Ann Simon, Pumi, Sup P
PTS UACHX'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Ramona Stanfield, Rat Terrier, Sup P
PTN Dreamcross's Amazing Grace, Irene Bessette, Australian Shepherd, Sup P

PreTrial Master
NI NV URO2 UCDX UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand, Nicole Young, Weimaraner, Mst P
AV NN AI AC EHD PTM UAGII Piper, Julie Free Or Nathan Free, Amb, Mst P
PTN Dreamcross's Amazing Grace, Irene Bessette, Australian Shepherd, Mst P
PTA Iorek Von Den Roten Bergen, Mary Jenkins, German Shepherd Dog, Mst P

PreTrial Elite
NI NV URO2 UCDX UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand, Nicole Young, Weimaraner, Elt P
NI NV UAGI The Shadow Only Knows, Sandie Wyman, Gary Cheeseman, Border Collie, Elt P
PTN Dreamcross's Amazing Grace, Irene Bessette, Australian Shepherd, Elt P
Burr Oak Foehn Winds Fun, Charlotte Norris, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Elt P
PTA Iorek Von Den Roten Bergen, Mary Jenkins, German Shepherd Dog, Elt P
NI PTA URO2 UGRACH2 Skyler, Barbara Parker, Amb, Elt P

Vehicle Novice A
1st NV CH Marrics One And Only At Tj-roc, Terri Rothwell, Papillon, Nov Veh P HIT
2nd NI NV UAGI The Shadow Only Knows, Sandie Wyman, Gary Cheeseman, Border Collie, Nov Veh P
3rd NV Joey Of Clifford Farms, Brenda Plumbtree, Australian Shepherd, Nov Veh P
4th NI NV URO2 UCDX UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand, Nicole Young, Weimaraner, Nov Veh P
NN CH Marric Sky Magic, Sharon Parker, Papillon, Nov Veh P
NN PTE Liswyn's Ynisette Of Shiloh, Patricia L Randall, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P
NN AE EHD MC PTE URO3 UCDX UGRACH2 Calista Van Meerhout, Gisella Klindera, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P
NI NV NE URO3 CH Asgard Regency Rogue, Mary Lynn Vick, Standard Schnauzer, Nov Veh P
NI NV PTE UACH Pancho, Rebecca Dinkins, Amb, Nov Veh P
Listed Entry, Nov Veh P
NI PTA URO2 UGRACH2 Skyler, Barbara Parker, Amb, Nov Veh P
URO1 NI NV Killian Trimmell, Kristen Trimmell, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Novice B
1st NV NHD Running Down A Dream, Linda Maxwell, Miniature Schnauzer, Nov Veh P
2nd NV NE Ganderhill's Bonus Prize, Cindy Sturges, Labrador Retriever, Nov Veh P
3rd NI Third Home Is The Charm, Laurie Liversidge, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
4th NI NV Enya From The Wheatlands, Leslie C Bradley, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Advanced A
1st NN AV Ganderhill's I Think I Can Dance, Cindy Sturges, Labrador Retriever, Adv Veh P HIT
3rd AV AE NN SI Saskia Von Der Weizenfelder, Leslie Bradley, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Veh P
4th AV AE NHD NN SC PTE URO2 UCD Dear Abby, Teresa Doerksen Or Brian Doerksen, Amb, Adv Veh P
NE AV NC PTE UAGI URO1 Brady, Randall Williams And Jackie Williams, Labrador Retriever, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Advanced B
1st AV NN PTM EHD UACHX 2fs Fisher Dog, Julie Free, Nathan Free, Parson Russell Terrier, Adv Veh P
2nd NI AV NC PTE Bosque, Catherine Hyatt, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv Veh P
3rd AN CH MC PTE RATN Tri-umph Table Dancer, Lyn Johnson, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv Veh P
4th AV NN AHD SC PTE Rockcreek Max, Clare Miller, Border Collie, Adv Veh P
AV NN AI AC EHD PTM UAGII Piper, Julie Free Or Nathan Free, Amb, Adv Veh P
NV MC PTE Avalon's Just A Touch Of Gold, Janine Winings, Chihuahua, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Superior A
1st ME SN EHD EI EC UCDX UAGII URO3 Ganderhill's Meant To Be Kalea, Jeri Lynn Hajek, Labrador Retriever, Sup Veh P HIT
2nd NHD UAGI SI AC AV NN MC AE PTE GRCH Elfame Limerick, Dana Bull, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Superior B
1st SV AN MC RATN UAGII MI PTE Tartan's White Tie And Tails, Lyn Johnson, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Veh P
2nd SV SI SC AN PTE Boudi, Catherine Hyatt, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P
3rd SV SI NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH2 URO3 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Kathy Gray, Scottish Terrier, Sup Veh P
SV AN AHD SI EC URO3 UACHX UCD Roger The Dodger, Ramona Stanfield, Rat Terrier, Sup Veh P
EI EHD EC SN CH URO3 UCDX UACH Darboshea Wanna Talk About Me, Liz Beezley, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Master A
1st URO1 MV AHD MI AN EC Mpacts Itazha, Sheryl Powers, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Mst Veh P

Vehicle Master B
1st MV SI AN MC PTE Mejimo Whizz Bang I Dare Ya!, Carole Noss, Shetland Sheepdog, Mst Veh P HIT
2nd MV NHD EE SN Two Js Sir Logan Riley, Jan Hitchborn, Labrador Retriever, Mst Veh P
3rd UWP MN PTE UACH ALCH URO3 UCDX Sunkist Slice Of Life, Deanna J Falk, Border Terrier, Mst Veh P

Vehicle Elite B
1st UCD EHD EI UAGII EC MN URO2 Darboshea Special Request, Richard Beezley And Vicki Kelley, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Elt Veh P HIT

View Event >