▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: UKC Washington Classic (07/01/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

July 2, 2017

Location: Auburn, Washington

High in Trial: URO1 UCD UACHX Hillcrest Hypersonic Gizmo, Border Collie, Renee Barnaby And Barb Krause, 200

High in Trial: URO1 UCD UACHX Hillcrest Hypersonic Gizmo, Border Collie, Renee Barnaby And Barb Krause, 200

Agility I - Judge: Dawn M Fisher
Division I - A
1st) 'PR'Wow V Delmar Sesi Snow, Alaskan Klee Kai, Terry O'brien Or Michael Goforth, 199
Division II - A
1st) URO1 UWP CH Country Star's Hope Of 2moro, American Pit Bull Terrier, Angela Bruner, 197
2nd) UAGI AP VPN URO1 UWPO GRCH UGWPCH'PR'Sweet Tooth Dandalina Darlin, American Pit Bull Terrier, Angela Bruner, 193
Division II - B
1st) UCD URO2 UAGII Redtop Nefertari, Border Collie, Barb Krause, 200
2nd) NV NE NC PTA UACHX URO3 UCD Vision's Darby Of Trollheimen, Norwegian Buhund, Gayle Garbush And David Pater, 200
3rd) URO1 UCD UACHX Hillcrest Hypersonic Gizmo, Border Collie, Renee Barnaby And Barb Krause, 200
4th) VPA CA UCD UAGII URO2 UWPCH UNJ GRCH'PR'R's Smalltown Moving Violation SPOT-O, American Pit Bull Terrier, Rosalie Ball, 200
UCD UAGII URO3 CH Novel's New Tricks SPOT-ON, Keeshond, Gerald Hall And Linda Hall, 199
UCDX UAGII Roo K Linn, Border Collie, Anne Seethoff, 190
PTN URO1 UAGII Bearspaw Veikka Annapurna, Finnish Lapphund, David Pater, Gayle Garbush, Nicole Prokopishyn, Elizabeth F Prokopishyn, 189
UAGI GRCH'PR'Pakk's Okalani V Waco, Alaskan Klee Kai, Cathy Petite Or Raymond S Schreder, 184.23
UAGII URO3 GRCH'PR'Turn Slice Of Heaven, Rat Terrier, Susan R Mulligan, Susan D Turner, 172.65
Division III - A
1st) CH Parker T's Starry Starry Night, Standard Poodle, Lisa Roth-peters, Dan Peters, 200
2nd) UAGI URO2 UWPCH GRCH Miss Maggie May Mookie, Irish Setter, Angela Burns, 198
Division III - B
1st) UAGI URO1 CH Sunstar Willow Of Owyheestar, Weimaraner, Jan Magnuson, 200
2nd) UCD CA USUV UAGII URO3 GJJCH UWP CH Final Fantasy's Pepper Cheetah SPOT-ON, American Pit Bull Terrier, Rosalie Ball, 195

Agility II - Judge: Dawn M Fisher
Division II - A
1st) URO1 UAGII CH Orkdomain's Where'n The World, Samoyed, Kathy Thomas And Annella Cooper, 200
2nd) UAGI'PR'Hot Shila Flame, Alaskan Klee Kai, Teri O'brien Or Terry O'brien, 190
3rd) VPA CA UCD UAGII URO2 UWPCH UNJ GRCHPRRS Smalltown Moving Violation SPOT-ON, American Pit Bull Terrier, Rosalie Ball, 179.91
Division II - B
1st) UCD URO2 UAGII Redtop Nefertari, Border Collie, Barb Krause, 200
2nd) URO1 UCD UACHX Hillcrest Hypersonic Gizmo, Border Collie, Renee Barnaby And Barb Krause, 200
3rd) UAGII URO3 GRCH'PR'Turn Slice Of Heaven, Rat Terrier, Susan R Mulligan, Susan D Turner, 197
4th) PTN URO1 UAGII Bearspaw Veikka Annapurna, Finnish Lapphund, David Pater, Gayle Garbush, Nicole Prokopishyn, Elizabeth F Prokopishyn, 195
UCD UAGII URO3 CH Novel's New Tricks SPOT-ON, Keeshond, Gerald Hall And Linda Hall, 195
NV NE NC PTA UACHX URO3 UCD Vision's Darby Of Trollheimen, Norwegian Buhund, Gayle Garbush And David Pater, 195
Division III - A
1st) UAGI URO3 Buno's French Beret SPOT-ON, Dalmatian, Paula May Olcott, 178.75
Division III - B
1st) UCD CA USUV UAGII URO3 GJJCH UWP CH Final Fantasy's Pepper Cheetah SPOT-ON, American Pit Bull Terrier, Rosalie Ball, 195

Agility III - Judge: Dawn M Fisher
Division II
1st) URO1 UCD UACHX Hillcrest Hypersonic Gizmo, Border Collie, Renee Barnaby And Barb Krause, 200
2nd) NV NE NC PTA UACHX URO3 UCD Vision's Darby Of Trollheimen, Norwegian Buhund, Gayle Garbush And David Pater, 200
Division III
1st) AN PTM UCDX URX UACH UROC Kobe, Amb, Tim Evans Or Karen Evans, 200

View Event >