▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: UKC Washington Classic (07/01/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

July 2, 2017

Location: Auburn, Washington

High in Trial: URO1 UCD UACHX Hillcrest Hypersonic Gizmo, Border Collie, Renee Barnaby And Barb Krause, 200

Agility I - Judge: Dawn M Fisher
Division II - A
1st) UAGI AP VPN URO1 UWPO GRCH UGWPCH'PR'Sweet Tooth Dandalina Darlin, American Pit Bull Terrier, Angela Bruner, 199
Division II - B
1st) URO1 UCD UACHX Hillcrest Hypersonic Gizmo, Border Collie, Renee Barnaby And Barb Krause, 200
2nd) UCD URO2 UAGII Redtop Nefertari, Border Collie, Barb Krause, 200
3rd) PTN URO1 UAGII Bearspaw Veikka Annapurna, Finnish Lapphund, David Pater, Gayle Garbush, Nicole Prokopishyn, Elizabeth F Prokopishyn, 200
4th) UCD UAGII URO3 CH Novel's New Tricks SPOT-ON, Keeshond, Gerald Hall And Linda Hall, 200
NV NE NC PTA UACHX URO3 UCD Vision's Darby Of Trollheimen, Norwegian Buhund, Gayle Garbush And David Pater, 200
UCDX UAGII Roo K Linn, Border Collie, Anne Seethoff, 187
Division III - A
1st) CH Parker T's Starry Starry Night, Standard Poodle, Lisa Roth-peters, Dan Peters, 200
Division III - B
1st) UCD CA USUV UAGII URO3 GJJCH UWP CH Final Fantasy's Pepper Cheetah SPOT-ON, American Pit Bull Terrier, Rosalie Ball, 200
2nd) UAGI URO1 CH Sunstar Willow Of Owyheestar, Weimaraner, Jan Magnuson, 200
3rd) CH Havana Hektor Aus Der Leine Masch, Appenzeller, Paula S Webber, 197

Agility II - Judge: Dawn M Fisher
Division II - A
1st) UAGI'PR'Hot Shila Flame, Alaskan Klee Kai, Teri O'brien Or Terry O'brien, 190
Division II - B
1st) NV NE NC PTA UACHX URO3 UCD Vision's Darby Of Trollheimen, Norwegian Buhund, Gayle Garbush And David Pater, 200
2nd) UCD URO2 UAGII Redtop Nefertari, Border Collie, Barb Krause, 195
3rd) URO1 UCD UACHX Hillcrest Hypersonic Gizmo, Border Collie, Renee Barnaby And Barb Krause, 195
4th) UCDX UAGII Roo K Linn, Border Collie, Anne Seethoff, 192
UCD UAGII URO3 CH Novel's New Tricks SPOT-ON, Keeshond, Gerald Hall And Linda Hall, 190
PTN URO1 UAGII Bearspaw Veikka Annapurna, Finnish Lapphund, David Pater, Gayle Garbush, Nicole Prokopishyn, Elizabeth F Prokopishyn, 189
Division III - A
1st) URO1 ALCH UWP UAGII Samoden's Artic Ice, Samoyed, Kathleen R Thomas Or Patricia Cummins, 199

Agility III - Judge: Dawn M Fisher
Division II
1st) URO1 UCD UACHX Hillcrest Hypersonic Gizmo, Border Collie, Renee Barnaby And Barb Krause, 197
Division III
1st) AN PTM UCDX URX UACH UROC Kobe, Amb, Tim Evans Or Karen Evans, 200

View Event >