▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. (06/23/2017) / Saturday, Rally Obedience Trial 2

June 24, 2017

Hosted By: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc.

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: URO2 UCDX UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 100

RO 1B - Judge: Sarah Schroeder
1st) URO1 SV AHD MI AN EC Mpacts Itazha, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sheryl Powers, 100
2nd) URO1 UCD PTN Twin Hills Journey On Sophie, American Pit Bull Terrier, Laura Morris, 100
3rd) PTE URO1 Springlake What A Wrex, Min American Shepherd, Patricia Kotch, 100
4th) Listed Entry, 100
URO1 Mason's Tiller, Unrecognized, Nitcha Mason, 100
NC UAGI PTE URO2 Rusty's A February Painted Dog, Australian Shepherd, Alana Fischer, Johannah Fischer, 99
URO1 UAGII Gray's Gotta Be A Cowboy, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 99
URO1 Givens Dazzling Diamond, Dalmatian, Shirley M Schillinger, 98
URO1 Gladystar Looking Out For No.1, Standard Poodle, Sue Shockley, 98
URO1 UCD Travista Quick Like Firelight, Doberman Pinscher, Teresa Doerksen, 97
URO1 UAGI H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 97
NV URO1 AHD AC SI PTE Mr Gru, Doberman Pinscher, Ann Morrison, 94

RO 2B - Judge: Sarah Schroeder
1st) UCD URO3 UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 100
2nd) URX2 UROC UCDX Cinnamax Play It Again Sam, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock Or Cheryl Medlock, 99
3rd) URO2 UCD UAGII Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 99
4th) EV EI URO2 UCD NHD EC MN UACHX Jenmist's Boonshadow, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 99
URO3 UCD PTN Blue Collar's Once To Every Wo, Saint Bernard, James R Trunk, 99
URX UROC UCD UACHX Okie's Ziva Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett Or Raleigh Hatchett, 97
URX3 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 97
URX AN SC AHD PTE UCD UGRACH UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 97
SE SC URO3 ALCH AN UCDX Xivkarat Stormfront At Talyten, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynda Gayle Portiss, 96
PTN URO2 Sovereign Wild Flower-poppy SPOT, Standard Poodle, Jill Perry, 95
URO1 UCD UAGII Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 94
SI NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH2 URO3 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 94

RO 3B - Judge: Sarah Schroeder
1st) URO2 UCDX UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 100
2nd) URX2 UROC UCDX Cinnamax Play It Again Sam, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock Or Cheryl Medlock, 100
3rd) URX AN SC AHD PTE UCD UGRACH UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 100
4th) URO3 UCD PTN Blue Collar's Once To Every Wo, Saint Bernard, James R Trunk, 100
URX3 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 99
URO3 UGRACH Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 99
SI NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH2 URO3 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 98
URO3 Coal's Luck Of The Irish, Australian Shepherd, Alana Fischer, Johannah Fischer, 98
SE SC URO3 ALCH AN UCDX Xivkarat Stormfront At Talyten, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynda Gayle Portiss, 98
URX UROC UCD UACHX Okie's Ziva Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett Or Raleigh Hatchett, 96
UCD URO3 UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 95

View Event >