▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. (06/23/2017) / Friday, Rally Obedience Trial 1

June 23, 2017

Hosted By: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc.

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: URO1 SV AHD MI AN EC Mpacts Itazha, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sheryl Powers, 100

RO 1B - Judge: Jill Perry
1st) URO1 SV AHD MI AN EC Mpacts Itazha, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sheryl Powers, 100
2nd) URO1 UCD PTN Twin Hills Journey On Sophie, American Pit Bull Terrier, Laura Morris, 100
3rd) URO1 UCD UAGII Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 100
4th) URO1 UCD Travista Quick Like Firelight, Doberman Pinscher, Teresa Doerksen, 100
URO1 UAGII Gray's Gotta Be A Cowboy, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 100
ME AHD MI URO1 SN EC UACHX Shield Crest New York Bi Nite, Shetland Sheepdog, Carole Noss, 99
URO1 Givens Dazzling Diamond, Dalmatian, Shirley M Schillinger, 96
Listed Entry, 96
URO1 UAGI H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 95
URO1 Gladystar Looking Out For No.1, Standard Poodle, Sue Shockley, 90
NV URO1 AHD AC SI PTE Mr Gru, Doberman Pinscher, Ann Morrison, 89
NC UAGI PTE URO2 Rusty's A February Painted Dog, Australian Shepherd, Alana Fischer, Johannah Fischer, 87

RO 2B - Judge: Jill Perry
1st) URO2 UCDX UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 100
2nd) URX3 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 100
3rd) URO2 UCD UAGII Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 100
4th) URX AN SC AHD PTE UCD UGRACH UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 100
SE SC URO3 ALCH AN UCDX Xivkarat Stormfront At Talyten, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynda Gayle Portiss, 100
UCD URO3 UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 99
EV EI URO2 UCD NHD EC MN UACHX Jenmist's Boonshadow, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 99
URX UROC UCD UACHX Okie's Ziva Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett Or Raleigh Hatchett, 99
SI NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH2 URO3 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 97

RO 3B - Judge: Jill Perry
1st) UCD URO3 UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 100
2nd) URX3 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 99
3rd) URO2 ALCH Spectre's Obrotherwhereartthou, Alaskan Malamute, Julia Cole, 99
4th) URX UROC UCD UACHX Okie's Ziva Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett Or Raleigh Hatchett, 99
SE SC URO3 ALCH AN UCDX Xivkarat Stormfront At Talyten, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynda Gayle Portiss, 97
URX AN SC AHD PTE UCD UGRACH UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 96
URO3 UGRACH Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 94
SI NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH2 URO3 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 90
PTA URO2 UGRACH2 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 87

View Event >