▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Gateway Nationals / Friday, Agility Trial 1

October 28, 2016

Location: Gray Summit, Missouri

High in Trial: URX2 UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 200

Agility I - Judge: Beverly S Benjes
Division TOY - B
1st) UFA USR URX RATN UCD UACH UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 195
Division I - B
1st) UCD URO3 UGRACH12 Lil Miss Feisty Heidi, Shetland Sheepdog, Lynn M Moore, 199
2nd) URX4 UROG UCDX UACHX Danielle's Ornery Angel, Pug, Danielle Stuber, 195
Division II - A
1st) UWP UAGI URO2 CH'PR'Opg's Smalltown Elven Archer, American Pit Bull Terrier, Rachel Richards, 200
Division II - B
1st) URX UROC UCDX UGRACH4 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 200
2nd) UAGII Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) URX UCD UROC NBOB CA UACH GRCH Bamboo Run's Dark Knight SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Terri A Rein, 188.75
4th) NC UAGI USA UFA URO1 PTA GRCH'PR'Aliak's Her Darkk Materials SPOT-ON, Alaskan Klee Kai, Jennifer Hsia, 187
UACH Postscript Blade Of Time, Shetland Sheepdog, John Underwood Or Anne Underwood, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGII URO2 Charmed Heart Of Gold SPOT, Border Collie, Patrice Wronski, Michelle Abdo, 199
Division III - B
1st) UAGI ALCH URO2 UCD Rainin Mischief SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Christine Bowers, 200
2nd) UGRACH Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 200
3rd) CH UCD URO2 UACH Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 200
4th) UACHX Cb's Fire In The Hole, Standard Poodle, Becky Ensz, 200
UAGII Guinness, Amb, Caroline Bahler, 200
UWP UAGII USF USJ ALCH Liberty Hoeve Bria, Dutch Shepherd, Amanda Janicki, 199

Agility II - Judge: Beverly S Benjes
Division TOY - B
1st) UFA USR URX RATN UCD UACH UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 198
Division I - B
1st) UCD URO3 UGRACH12 Lil Miss Feisty Heidi, Shetland Sheepdog, Lynn M Moore, 200
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH2 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) URX UROC UCDX UGRACH4 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGII USJ HR Watermark's Brown Gun Barrel SPOT-ON, Labrador Retriever, Richard Sanders Or Sharon Sanders, 190.11
Division III - B
1st) URX2 UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 200
2nd) UGRACH Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 200
3rd) UACHX Cb's Fire In The Hole, Standard Poodle, Becky Ensz, 197
4th) URO3 UGRACH5 Beckys Brown Baron, Standard Poodle, Becky Ensz And Chris Ensz, 195

Agility III - Judge: Beverly S Benjes
Division II
1st) UGRACH2 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
Division III
1st) URX2 UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 200
2nd) CH UACHX Shadowmere Strikes Black Gold, Australian Shepherd, Tina Lass, 200
3rd) UGRACH Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 200
4th) UACHX Cb's Fire In The Hole, Standard Poodle, Becky Ensz, 200
URO1 UACH Laila The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka And Diane Kowalczyk, 197