▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: UKC Premier / Conformation - Saturday

June 17, 2017

Location: Kalamazoo, Michigan

Guardian Dogs

American Bulldog, 7 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
Female Puppy BF Jemm's Brie Mode, Jamie Robinson
CH UWP CH Wmk's Not So Despicable Me, Monique Laperriere, Gabriel Shore
RCH CH Jemms Save The Drama, Jamie Robinson
GRCH BOB GRCH Hdk's Until We Meet Again Rip SPOT, Tiffany Pauly

Bernese Mountain Dog, 5 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
Int. Male BM BOW Winter Haven Power Of Love, Elaine A Pelletier
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
Adult Female BF Tollhaus Through The Years, Patricia K Duryea, Erica Duryea
CH BOB UCD URO2 CH Adesa's Under The Boardwalk, Kimberly Cordier
RCH CH NE NV SC Tollhaus You Decorated My Life, Susan Balsiger

Boxer, 2 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
BHF BF Meg's Misty Mornning, Margaret Gubry, Joseph Gubry
CH BOB CH Sassy Lane's Crystal's Charm, Jeffrey Stevens-schultz, Susan Stevens-schultz

Bullmastiff, 1 Entry
Judge Patrick O'donnell
CH BOB CH Icon's Going Full Throttle, Christine Van Vleet, Philip G Van Vleet, Terri L Winston

Cane Corso Italiano, 5 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
Male Puppy BM Corso Di Orthus Hicsuntdracones, Thomas De Moss, Ilona Mayiras, Jessica De Moss
Int. Female BF BOW CH Cle Strong Spring, Ilona Mayiras
CH BOB CH Zeus Gerassi Corso Black Pearl SPOT, Ayalla Ruvio
RCH CH Black Pearl Guardiano Dei Reali SPOT, Ayalla Ruvio

Central Asian Shepherddog, 1 Entry
Judge Patrick O'donnell
GRCH BOB URO2 GRCH Fergie Chacalkiz Chenekel, Susan Lindquist

Doberman Pinscher, 7 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
Jr. Male BM URO1 Ender Von Der Schwarz, Kirstin Allan
Jr. Female RBF Wildrose Allure Diamonds & Pearls, Roberta S Lutz, Fred H Lutz
Adult Female BF BOW Listed Entry
CH URO1 CH W186 Livin The Dream V. Siegruhm SPOT, Paul Shetka, Brandy Billington
RCH UAGI CH Gorrmaes Carcrazy Cutie V Vintage, Kimberly Mc Kim, Loretta J Gorr, Marilyn L Mannino
GRCH BOB CA GRCH Protocol's A Splash Of Magic, Debra L Markwardt

Dogo Argentino, 5 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
Female Puppy BF 'PR'Debonair's Redtail Poe, Tim Parr, Dana Baber
CH BOB CH Lamania Embryo Brazil, Tim L Parr
RCH CH Lapryo Embryo Brazil, Tim L Parr

Estrela Mountain Dog, 1 Entry
Judge Patrick O'donnell
CH BOB URO1 CH Asteria Of Misty Mountain, Cathleen Arthur

Giant Schnauzer, 2 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
Jr. Female RBF Indigo's Dream Come True, Suzanne Johnstone
Int. Female BF BOB CH Wanderlust's Indigo Sunshine, Suzanne Johnstone, Kevin Crumes

Great Dane, 4 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
Int. Male BM BOW CH Hilltop Brave Enough To Believe, Tonda L Genther
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
Adult Female BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Kiss' Dressed Thue The Nines, Elizabeth Irvine

Greater Swiss Mtn. Dog, 1 Entry
Judge Patrick O'donnell
Int. Male BM BOB Shamrock Guardian Angel, Karen Pyle

Leonberger, 2 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
CH BOB CH Tsavo's I'll Stand By You, Angela Mozeleski
RCH CH Rua Soleil Demi Murano, Kelly L Wigle And Darcy Roehler

Perro De Presa Canario, 3 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
CH BOB CA GRCH Hayden De Cabeza Grande, Teal Erickson
RCH CH CA Janga De Cabeza Grande, Jennifer Chandler
GRCH CAX GRCH Wikit De Cabeza Grande, Jennifer Chandler

Rottweiler, 2 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
CH UJJ CH Mitternacht's Smokie Jordie, Joanna Lockner
GRCH BOB GRCH Wildhaven's Best Bet Yet, Mary King

Standard Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Patrick O'donnell
CH BOB CH Celtic Cross Into Darkness, Sarah E Peak

Tibetan Mastiff, 1 Entry
Judge Patrick O'donnell
CH BOB CH Snowspirits Andeye Amalthat, Marcha Garn

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Patrick O'donnell
1st) Central Asian Shepherddog, URO2 GRCH Fergie Chacalkiz Chenekel
2nd) Dogo Argentino, CH Lamania Embryo Brazil
3rd) Doberman Pinscher, CA GRCH Protocol's A Splash Of Magic
4th) Bernese Mountain Dog, UCD URO2 CH Adesa's Under The Boardwalk

Scenthounds

American B & T Coonhound, 2 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Jr. Male BM 'PR'Gilman's Good Time Charlie, David Gilman
CH BOB CCH'PR'Deepsouth Tailgates N Tanlines, Madison Fancher

American Leopard Hound, 2 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Male Puppy BM Walnut Ridge Ringtail Havok, Mandy Middleton, Ralph I Fussnecker
Adult Female BF BOW BOB GRCH Elburns Ragweed, Curtis Elburn

Basset Fauve De Bretagne, 1 Entry
Judge Melissa B Kidd
GRCH BOB GRCH Levi D'aahroo, Cindy M Hartman

Bavarian Mountain Hound, 2 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
CH BOB CH Mars Lesznowska Sfora, Sean P Timmens, Linda S Bennett
RCH CH Oak Hill's Meu Fado Fairy Iris, Cynthia Drake

Beagle, 8 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Female Puppy RBF K-runs Keeping The Faith At Gold, Aedan Freburg
BHF BF CCH Coldwater K-run Scarlet Witch, Erin C Fischer-hill, Cael Fischer, Tim Hill
CH CCH K-run Tashtin Story Of My Life, Erin Fischer-hill
RCH CCH K-run's Raising Cain @ Dismal Crk, Erin C Fischer-hill
GRCH BOB CGRCH Till's If Dreams Come True, Tricia Till

Bluetick Coonhound, 4 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Int. Female BF CH'PR'Pa Renegade Dont Give A Hoot, Lindsey Kernozek, Danielle Pottle
CH CCH NITECH GRCH'PR'Cravens Southern Blue Gus, Janet Davidson-butcher, Jw Teasley
GRCH BOB CH CGRCH'PR'Sumit's Little Miss Mayberry, Donna Guizar

Dachshund, 6 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
CH CH Cherylins Ol' Number 7 Mw, Kimberly Bachert, Cheryl Rausch
RCH CH Red's Jack Daniels Ms, Rita Kepner
GRCH BOB GRCH Red's Jim Beam Ms, Rita Kepner

Drever, 1 Entry
Judge Melissa B Kidd
GRCH BOB GRCH Westarr Cedarhollow Revolution, Jamie Morris, Cynthia Seeling, Allen Morris

English Coonhound, 3 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
BHM BM 'PR'Ky Mtn Fights Like Balboa, Penny Jessup
Jr. Female RBF 'PR'Wabash River Queen Elsa, Nicole Rorvik, Morgan Elburn
BHF BF BOW BOB CH'PR'Kentucky Mtn Triple Edge Tess, Penny Jessup, Jody Jessup

Hanoverian Hound, 1 Entry
Judge Melissa B Kidd
CH BOB CH Oak Hill Fromarianhil Camellia, Cynthia Drake

Mountain Cur, 1 Entry
Judge Melissa B Kidd
CH BOB URO1 CCH Walnut Ridge Rebel Yell SPOT, Mandy Middleton

Otterhound, 1 Entry
Judge Melissa B Kidd
CH BOB CH Kalevala Knockin On Oheavens Door, Nancy Lange And Gerd Lange

Plott Hound, 2 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Adult Female BF BOB CCH CH'PR'County Line Call Me Maybe, Christina M Officer Or Dylan Officer
BHF RBF 'PR'County Line Tuesday's Legacy, Christina M Officer

Redbone Coonhound, 6 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Int. Male BM CH'PR'Wabash River Magic Mike, Nicole Rorvik
CH CCH CH'PR'Rimfire & Tnt's Gdglly Ms Molly, Catherine Babiak
RCH CCH GRCH'PR'Stealing Mona Lisa, Janet L Davidson-butcher, Peggi Benson
GRCH BOB CGRCH CH'PR'Tnt's&rimfire Thunder Rd Gunny, Tammy Rogers

Treeing Walker Coonhound, 4 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
CH CCH'PR'Bert's Bear Claw Mighty Mack, Gary Bert, Amanda Bert
RCH CCH GRCH'PR'Heritage Rhinestone Cowgirl, Danielle Pottle
GRCH BOB CH CGRCH'PR'Stackem Up The Business Breed, Bridgette Clary

Scenthound Group Winners
Judge: Melissa B Kidd
1st) Treeing Walker Coonhound, CH CGRCH'PR'Stackem Up The Business Breed
2nd) Drever, GRCH Westarr Cedarhollow Revolution
3rd) Bluetick Coonhound, CH CGRCH'PR'Sumit's Little Miss Mayberry
4th) Basset Fauve De Bretagne, GRCH Levi D'aahroo

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Afghan Hound, 2 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Jr. Female BF Paladin Sweet Love Of Spicehill, Debi Golden
GRCH BOB GRCH Jolie Pagliaccio, Claudia Cochrane And David Cochrane

Basenji, 2 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
GRCH BOB UFA UWP PTE URO1 GRCH Kiroja Home Run Tiger, Kelli Harmon

Borzoi, 6 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
CH CH Estet Classic Prohor Fflight, Deborah L Dine
RCH CH Kirov Skorost Sveta At Mystiqe, Ameera B Hoffman, Kevin Hoffman, Raphael Finkelstein
GRCH BOB GRCH Mystique's Executive Decision, Ameera Finkelstein And Raphael Finkelstein

Canaan Dog, 13 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Male Puppy BM NV D&j Ha'aretz Opie, Donna Davison, Jackie Davison
Adult Male RBM Cherrysh Let It Shine, Cheryl Hennings
Female Puppy Kochav Mazel Tov U Siman Tov, Catherine Oskow, Craig Oskow, Keith Shank
Int. Female Jaykay Anna's Act Of True Love, Genevieve Landis
Adult Female RBF Cherrysh Day Star Denali, Cheryl Hennings
BHF BF BOW D&j Ha'aretz Amber Waves, Donna Davison, Jackie Davison
CH CH Jaykay Richelieu Rules, Genevieve Landis
RCH UUDX NBOB URX4 GRCH UROG UOCH Anak Adom Me Beit Alpha, Victor Kaftal
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH Sufat Sheleg Jasper's Dubhan, Cathey M Dunn

Carolina Dog, 2 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Male Puppy BM BOB Listed Entry
GRCH GRCH Northstar's Wild Wild West, Carrie Riley

Irish Wolfhound, 5 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Int. Male BM BOB Fleetwind Carroy Cosgrove Con'an, Mary Wiewel
CH CH Bainbridge A Day In The Life@mcde, Sally Mc Namara
RCH CH Darom Mcde's Sweet Sheahan, Gail Morad

Podengo Portugueso, 1 Entry
Judge Melissa B Kidd
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH Houla's Larry The Cable Guy Pw SPOT-ON, Laurie J La Valley And Stephen L La Valley

Rhodesian Ridgeback, 3 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
CH BOB CH Amashutu Raven Heart, Cheryl Holt And Laura Brodt
GRCH GRCH Lionhounds Mkubwa Masikio, Dave Rowsey

Scottish Deerhound, 4 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Int. Male BM Mischiefmaker At Secrethaven, Michele Fink
BHF BF BOW BOB Discord Has Fun At Secrethaven, Michele Fink
CH Listed Entry
RCH Listed Entry

Silken Windhound, 21 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Male Puppy RBM 'PR'Broadway's Once And For All, Janis Bastian
BHM BM BOW CH'PR'Windnsatin Tax To The Max Jd24k, Mary Childs, Jean Dillon, Jerilynn Adin Safran
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
Jr. Female RBF 'PR'Gryffyn's Gimme All Your Lovin, R Lynn Shell
CH GRCH'PR'Empyrean Autumn Equinox, R Lynn Shell
RCH CH'PR'Jdf 24k Tea Tax Windnsatin, Jean Dillon
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Winsome's Breeze On By, Lorraine Strawn, Jim Strawn

Whippet, 3 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
CH CH Kindred's Pretty Woman, Maryann Barrett
RCH CT CH Silhouette's Breaking Silence, Ariel Dupree, Shawn Cooper
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH Windryder's Woman On Wheels, Roberta S Lutz, Fred H Lutz

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Melissa B Kidd
1st) Silken Windhound, GRCH'PR'Winsome's Breeze On By
2nd) Irish Wolfhound, Fleetwind Carroy Cosgrove Con'an
3rd) Afghan Hound, GRCH Jolie Pagliaccio
4th) Basenji, UFA UWP PTE URO1 GRCH Kiroja Home Run Tiger

Gun Dogs

Barbet, 8 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
Jr. Male BM Polnareff Vom Zulimo, Carole Bouthillette
Jr. Female Hickorytavern Wish Upon A Star, Judy Descutner
Int. Female BF BOW BOB CH Hickorytavern Finally Friday, C Lynn Vogt-kinsey, Leslie Woodward
Adult Female Ginkgo De Isis Fiona, Barbara A Gresham, Stacy Able
BHF RBF Hickory Tavern Secret Entourage, Judy Descutner
CH CH Hickory Tavern Intl Intrigue, Judy Descutner
RBM Nuphar's Bonus Points Lynn Vogt-kinsey

Brittany, 2 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
Adult Female BF Kstar Speak De Cotton Candy, Mary Kathy Shannon
GRCH BOB GRCH K Star Can Holly Sno Best TAN, Kathy Shannon

Chesapeake Bay Retriever, 4 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
CH BOB UNJ CH Sand Spring Guilt By Assoc, Joann Stancer
RCH USJ CA GRCH URO2 RATN Sand Spring Outlaw SPOT, Thomas J Pawlisch

Curly-Coated Retriever, 7 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
Int. Male RBM Listed Entry
BHM BM Listed Entry
CH Listed Entry
RCH CH Ayershire She's One Hot Mess, Stephanie Ayers, Jim Ayers
GRCH BOB GRCH Riverwatch Grand Illusion, Mary Meek And Gary Meek

English Cocker Spaniel, 4 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
CH CH Foxwoods Blue And Tan Fantasy, Sarah Moon
RCH CH Winfree Mountain Candy Man, Annette Eicke
GRCH BOB GRCH Ziel-lor's All Kidding Aside, Linda Zielinski, Margaret Ritch

English Setter, 1 Entry
Judge David L Kittredge
CH BOB URO1 CH Feathers Cs Austin City Limits, Abigail Anderson

English Springer Spaniel, 2 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
CH BOB GRCH Chelsae N Jason's Chick Magnet SPOT, Suzanne Y Benton, Richard C Benton
RCH Listed Entry

Epagneul Breton, 4 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
ORANGE & WHITE
Jr. Male BMV BM Mircea De La Pinede Aux Oliviers TAN, Doug Bollin
CH BOB CH TR Gwendolyn Hites Mississippi TAN WRT, Ken Teppel
RCH CH CHF Felix Sur Le Delavan TAN, Ken Teppel

Field Spaniel, 2 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
CH BOB CH Killara A Dark & Stormy Nite, Lori Carver, Dorothy O'neil, Karen Balinski
GRCH GRCH Freedoms Spirit Of The Storm, Lori A Carver And Dorothy O'neil

Flat-Coated Retriever, 6 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
CH CH Butterblac's Sudden Impact, Darleen Knapp, John Knapp
RCH UNJ SHR UAGI URO1 CH Jester Progeny De Goose, Beth Phelps And Kelly Phelps
GRCH BOB UNJ GRCH Oakwood's Depth Of Field, Diane Constable

German Shorthaired Pntr, 17 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
Male Puppy BM BOW Mellowdee's Mr. Moonlight Graham, Anne Marie Hector
Int. Male RBM Hunt'em Up's Elevated Standards, Kaj Larson
Female Puppy RBF Hunt'em Up's Dare To Dream, Kaj Larson
Adult Female BF CH Hunt'em Up's Fancy Black Pearl, Kaj Larson
CH CH Yellow Roses Edge Of The Universe, Beverly A Quarles
RCH CH Nelsons High Cals Duke Of Earl, Kim Nelson
GRCH BOB GRCH Vomhart's Odyssey Made To Order, Jennie Dunaway Or Audrey Reed

Golden Retriever, 11 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
Jr. Male BM Hearthside Keepin' The Spirit, Darlene T Sokolowski
Jr. Female BF BOW CH Thndrgold Rockn Lik A Huricane, Sandra E L Jennings
Int. Female RBF Malagold's Summer Shandy, Klaranne Spearbraker
CH CH Jetoca's Never A Dull Moment, Darcy L Grieger, Patrick Grieger
RCH UJJ UWP CA CH Shor'line Bondi Beach SPOT-ON, Brian T Huss
GRCH BOB GRCH Thndrgold Ghostrider N The Sky, Sandra E L Jennings

Gordon Setter, 3 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
BHM BM Heatherbrae Time To Parley, Mary T Duerksen
Jr. Female RBF NC Heatherbrae's Black Pearl, Carol Lee Lybarger
BHF BF BOW BOB CH Heatherbrae Fascinating Rhythm, Mary Duerksen

Hungarian Wh Vizsla, 1 Entry
Judge Marilyn O'neill
CH BOB Listed Entry

Irish Red & White Setter, 3 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
Male Puppy RBM Redwing Dash Riprock TAN WRT, Jean Beattie
Int. Male BM BOB CH Laurel Oak High Hope, Marguerite Hohman
CH CH Ridgewood Ramblin' Roni TAN WRT, Amber Adair, James Adair

Kooikerhondje, 1 Entry
Judge Marilyn O'neill
CH BOB USA UFA CH Amazing Blija Vanden Iserman H., Elaine Chan-whitlow

Labrador Retriever, 6 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
CH NV NC NE URO1 USJ CH Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable, Tammy Strebe
GRCH BOB GRCH Neverest Quintessential Companion SPOT, Desirae Pausma, Emma Christianson

Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, 1 Entry
Judge Marilyn O'neill
CH BOB CH Kds Taking Points 4 Redfeather, Linda J Sullivan, Marie Terlecki

Portuguese Water Dog, 3 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
CH BOB CH High Winds Drain The Swamp, Cindy Mannor, Susan Carter, Sarah Bertouille
UAGII AC PTE UWPV RATN NN UCD URX CH UWPCHX UROG Dandelions I Shot The Sheriff SPOT-ON, Dalana Bewley Huss And Brian Huss

Spinone Italiano, 3 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
BHM BM BOB Bellacampon Hootwire Bark@themoon, Kay Mc Leland
CH Listed Entry
GRCH NI NC PTA GRCH Hootwire N Bellacampo Overthemoon, Debbie Perrott, Shirley Knipe, Kay Mc Leland

Standard Poodle, 10 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
BHM BM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF BOW Edivette Winterswind Noir Mystic, Karen Winters
CH CH Riversedge Minnie's Kiss Goodnite SPOT, Leah Talaski, Tom Talaski
RCH CH Cnc's Prairie Rose, Midge Tucker
GRCH BOB GRCH Brienwoods Italian Prince, Louanne Whent
RBF Aircastle Diamond's Reflection David J Arthur, Barbara Arthur

Standard Poodle M/C, 8 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF BOW Winterswind Storm Chaser, Karen Winters
CH Listed Entry
RCH CH Windswept's Perla Dawn, Karen Winters
GRCH BOB UWP URO1 GRCH Jacknic's Colorful Language SPOT, Kathleen Esio-king

Sussex Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Marilyn O'neill
CH BOB CH Companionway-sutton Mandolin Wind, Lori A Carver And Robert W Carver

Vizsla, 4 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
CH BOB URO2 CH Hilldale's Winter Warrior Cmf SPOT-ON, Jennie Croft, Heidi Croft, Andrew Freburg
RCH Invalid Entry
GRCH PTA GRCH Ourdream's Wheel Of Fortune, Mary-ellen Harvey Or Kevin Harvey

Weimaraner, 2 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
Female Puppy BF Luxe All You Can Eat Spaghetti, Jan Hare
CH BOB CH Pretzels For Breakfast, Janet Hare

Welsh Springer Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Marilyn O'neill
CH BOB Listed Entry

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Marilyn O'neill
1st) Sussex Spaniel, CH Companionway-sutton Mandolin Wind
2nd) Irish Red & White Setter, CH Laurel Oak High Hope
3rd) Barbet, CH Hickorytavern Finally Friday
4th) Curly-Coated Retriever, GRCH Riverwatch Grand Illusion

Northern Breeds

Alaskan Klee Kai, 16 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
MINIATURE
Female Puppy BFV RBF 'PR'Kenai's It's 5-o'clok Sumwhere, Julie Baker
Jr. Female RBFV 'PR'Hope's Sterling Violet Astor, Pamela Eaves
STANDARD
Male Puppy BMV BM 'PR'Hd's Destiny Of The Gods, Andrew Griffin
Jr. Female RBFV Listed Entry
Adult Female BFV BF BOW 'PR'Aliak Darkk Splash Of Cream, Karen E Street
CH UFA GRCH'PR'Del Mar's Stormy Night @ Mikka, Linda Orton, James Orton
RCH CH NC PTA URO1'PR'Taylak Straight On Til Morning SPOT, June Demers, Jessica King
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Mikka's Cherub Cherish, Linda Orton

Alaskan Malamute, 15 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Jr. Male RBM Wildwood's Spin A Rama Drama, Kim Manassa
BHM BM BOW Wildwood's Winkler, Janette Slusher
Female Puppy RBF CH Nyrakym Memories Of A Dream, Karyn Colman, Jari Nirhamo
Jr. Female BF Paha Sapa Mal Shapes Of Things, Tricia Till
CH BOB GRCH Nyrakym Alexander The Great, Karyn Colman
RCH CH Spiritruns Ohmygosh Evvys Here, Janette Slusher
GRCH URO3 UACH GRCH Malaczar's Get The Led Out, Connie Jankowski

American Eskimo, 16 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
STANDARD
Female Puppy BFV BF 'PR'Maremar's Fuji Bella Sophia, Mary M Verness
CH Invalid Entry
RCH CH'PR'Cherub's Smitten In The Mitten SPOT, Susan M Caltrider, Larry Caltrider
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Sierra's Hallmark, Joseph L Allen And Diana L Allen

Chinese Shar-Pei, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
CH BOB CH Reba Mcentirely Too Cute, John Kerstein, Gary Richards, James Wyatt

Chinook, 2 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
GRCH BOB NBOB GRCH'PR'Cloudburst Ledgebak Kraumayok, Diana Fowler And Joann Blackman

German Spitz, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
CH BOB USA UFA CH If Ever She Is A Winter Dream, Danielle Christensen

Kai, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Jr. Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Karelian Bear Dog, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
CH BOB CH Tsarshadows Flames Of War, Maureen Griffin, Dawne E Deeley

Lundehund, 3 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Seacliff Gotta Golden Ticket, Carrie Riley
RBF Listed Entry

Samoyed, 14 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Male Puppy BM URO1 Snowshoe's Thanku4being A Friend, Susan Slagle
CH CH White Magic's Gets The Girls, Jennifer Gerdes
RCH UWP CH Snobiz Give My Heart To You, Robin Clark, Jill Clark
GRCH BOB GRCH Oro Blanco Reina Del Universo, Jeffrey Liddicoat, Margarita Liddicoat

Siberian Husky, 4 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
CH CH Aurorabalto's King A The Hill, Linda Quarterman
GRCH BOB GRCH Snowborn's The Buck Stops Here, James C Holt, Diana Brumbaugh

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Stanley J Matsumoto
1st) Karelian Bear Dog, CH Tsarshadows Flames Of War
2nd) German Spitz, USA UFA CH If Ever She Is A Winter Dream
3rd) American Eskimo, GRCH'PR'Sierra's Hallmark
4th) Chinese Shar-Pei, CH Reba Mcentirely Too Cute

Herding Dogs

Australian Cattle Dog, 2 Entries
Judge Laura Patton
CH BOB NC NE AV PTS URO2 CH Rouflers Simply Irresistible, Nicole Fochtman
RCH URO1 CH Lockridge Fashionably Late, Jessica Lyn Varney

Australian Shepherd, 11 Entries
Judge Laura Patton
Adult Male BM Dalios Black Label, Sheree Sanchez
Female Puppy BF BOW Listed Entry
Jr. Female RBF Samilyns Civil Disobedience, Michelle Radloff, Lindsey Lund, Courtney Lund
CH BOB CA URO2 UAGI CH Kings Ferry Donttakurluv2town SPOT-ON, Harry Owens, Terri Rein
RCH CH Northbay Cast A Spell On X'sell, Jodi Vanderweele-noble, Heather Sells
GRCH GRCH Kings Ferry Made Ya Look SPOT-ON, Krystle Pickett

Belgian Shepherd Dog, 9 Entries
Judge Laura Patton
GROENENDAEL
Male Puppy BMV BM Listed Entry
TERVUEREN
BHM BMV RBM Listed Entry
Female Puppy RBFV RBF Listed Entry
BHF BFV BF BOW CH Icon's Vision Quest De L'aurore, Karen Simchak
CH BOB CH Cartouche Comme Un Reve Noir, Rebecca Burgess
RCH CH Woodlawns Bliss At Bluemoon, Sherry Sanchez
GRCH GRCH Icon Hittin The Big Time L'aurore, Karen Simchak

Berger Picard, 7 Entries
Judge Laura Patton
CH BOB CH Beauvol's Salted Caramel, Lisa Naert, N J Royer
RCH CH Lambda Meant To Be, Laurie Marlow, Sharon Marlow
GRCH CA GRCH Lambda Lets Stay Together, Shari A Fischer

Border Collie, 5 Entries
Judge Laura Patton
BHM BM BOW BOB Out Run Smoke, Lisa J Mc Williams
BHF BF CH Out Run Little Miss Can't Be, Lisa J Mc Williams
CH CH Out Run Stand Watch, Diana James
RCH URO1 CH Hot Shot Supernova, Gayle Bock, Heidi Laskowski

Bouvier Des Flandres, 1 Entry
Judge Laura Patton
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH Robbins Dancing With Desires, Rebecca Allen-robbins, Emily Robbins, Tim Robbins

Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 4 Entries
Judge Laura Patton
CH BOB GRCH Yasashiikuma Codename Intrepid, Gayle Petrick, Shelley Camm
RCH CH Ula Mauna's Kittyhawk, Diana Brumbaugh And Deborah Brooks

Collie, 5 Entries
Judge Laura Patton
SMOOTH
Jr. Male BMV BM Anstetts Wind N Fire, Samantha Rioux
CH Listed Entry
RCH CH Northern Oaks Maiwae Mvp, Rebecca J Ekstedt
GRCH BOB GRCH Anstetts Twilight Trade Secret, Patricia Anstett, Rachel Anstett

Czechoslovakian Vlcak, 2 Entries
Judge Laura Patton
CH BOB CH Buddha Z Postupickeho Podlesi, Terri Lynn Wemigwans
RCH CH Arimminum Aglaya Of True Heart, Corina Castillo

Dutch Shepherd, 7 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Jr. Male BM GSJCH RATO CA Cher Car's Big Bad Wolf, Lisa Marten
Female Puppy RBF Chercars Tasmaniandevil, Tanya Menard, Burt Menard
Jr. Female BF BOW CH Mea Culpa Van Neerland, Judith Van Heugten Powell, Debbie Holmes
CH BOB USJ CA CH Cher Car's Scrappy Doo, Brittany Behm, Ryan Behm
RCH MC MI SN CH PTE Cher Car's American Freedom SPOT SPOT-ON, Carolyn R Muessman
GRCH UWP GRCH Vrijheid's Twist Of Fate, Amanda Janicki

German Shepherd Dog, 16 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Jr. Male BM BOW Cooper's Memory Vom Rettinghaus, Sunshine Gipson
Jr. Female BF Rin Tin Tins Chromella, Sunshine Gipson, Jessica Mc Rae
CH UNJ CH Warrior's Creed Vom Alt-ostland, Teena R Roth
RCH URO1 CA CH Piper Vom Royale, Sarah Blesch, Gail Bauer
GRCH BOB CA GRCH Ez Brooks Phoenix, Susie Zeiner
RBM Listed Entry

La Catahoula Leopard Dog, 11 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Jr. Male BM Bearhawke's Indiana Jones, Wendy Thompson, Roger Thompson
CH BOB CH Sisu's Drama Queen, Amanda Tikkanen
RCH CH Bearhawke's Magic Marker, Kim Brunner
GRCH PTN CA GRCH Tasso's King Of Hearts, Cynthia Sanders

Min American Shepherd, 3 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Linderlands Life Of The Party, Rebecca Dayboll
RCH URO1 CH Red Rock Not A Knockoff, Rebecca Dayboll

Old English Sheepdog, 1 Entry
Judge Christine Reed
CH BOB URX UAGI CA UCDX UWP UROC CH Limehouse Hellcat O'hare, Aubrey Scheuer

Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 10 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Female Puppy BF Vintage Makin A Stellar Debut, Evangeline K Stuck
CH URO1 CH Vintage Is She Tootsie Too SPOT-ON, Evangeline K Stuck
RCH CH Ci Cymru Ychydig O Ras, Kathy Graves, Carl Graves
GRCH BOB GRCH Shootin Stars Burnt Biscuit W, Filly Wilkins

Shetland Sheepdog, 4 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Adult Female BF Romyldale Tanzanite, Kathy Belville
CH BOB URO3 CH Romyldale River Dance SPOT, Katy Lancour
RCH CH Jonmar's Precious Princess, Terrance D Kuhn, Dale L Kuhn
GRCH GRCH Sympa's Laddie, I Am A Gift, Charlene M Cyphert, Kelly R Clark

White Shepherd, 29 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF BOW CH Royal Von Tasz Classic Martini, Diana L Updike
Adult Female RBF Royals Live Wire, Seth Gottlieb Or Denise Mencke Gottlieb
CH CH Braehead's Destined To Shine, Susan A Ewart
RCH CH Braehead's Bound To Shine, Irving B Sanders, Susan Ewart
GRCH BOB GRCH Vantasia Hot Wheels SPOT-ON, Jennifer Chamberlain
RBM Listed Entry

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Christine Reed
1st) Australian Shepherd, CA URO2 UAGI CH Kings Ferry Donttakurluv2town SPOT-ON
2nd) White Shepherd, GRCH Vantasia Hot Wheels SPOT-ON
3rd) Collie, GRCH Anstetts Twilight Trade Secret
4th) Berger Picard, CH Beauvol's Salted Caramel

Terriers

American Hairless Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
CH USA UFA CA UWP CH Wmk's Cut The Line @ Vntg, Valerie Ann Piltz, Karyn S Pingel, Ryan Pingel, Sydney Paxton
GRCH BOB CA GRCH'PR'Cdrose Dream On Dream On Dream On, Christina Davis, Jackie H Craver

American Pit Bull Terrier, 12 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
BHM BM 'PR'Jaedy's American Devils Kratos, Antonio Troisi
Jr. Female 'PR'Trueheart's Presious Pinky Lulu, Corina Castillo
Int. Female RBF 'PR'Jaedy's Americandvls Ambermoon, Elisabena Garzella
BHF BF BOW CH'PR'Buckeyes A Tid Bit Of Terror, Sue Phillips
CH PTS UNJCH CA UWP URO1 RATN CH Alpine's Sweet Chocolate Chip SPOT-ON, Dalana Bewley Huss
RCH CH'PR'Crouse T-o-f Bebop A Lula, Raymond Lawson
GRCH BOB URO1 UWP GRCH'PR'Morghems Bone Thief Of Fort Hill SPOT-ON, Kenneth J Warner

Australian Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
Int. Male BM Wallaroo Riptorious, R J Bushey
CH BOB CH Wallaroo Velocity, R J Bushey

Border Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
GRCH BOB NV NC RATS CA GRCH Glenlair Legacy SPOT-ON, Betty Mc Neil-scott Or Bryon Scott

German Pinscher, 1 Entry
Judge Renee Strong
CH BOB USA UFA UWPCH CH Aritaur Bibi Dahl SPOT-ON, Janet Oatney, Ron Dunn, Valerie J Vihlen Schluter

Jack Russell Terrier, 4 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
CH CH High Meadow Place Your Bet, Tamelea R Lopes, Kasie Jo Lopes
RCH CH Foxfield Fighting The Fight, Kim E Gribbs
GRCH BOB GRCH Private Stock Tuga Bear, Tyler Crane

Kerry Blue Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
CH BOB CH Lady Sapphire Lakeland Jewel, Philip Lemieux
RCH URO1 CH Kerrisel's Fight Like A Girl, Reita Nicholson, Craig Nicholson

Miniature Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Renee Strong
Int. Female BF BOB Harmini Lady In Red @ Blssn Hs, Tricia G Carmack, Becky Unger

Parson Russell Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
CH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB USA CA URO1 NI NC UNJCH UFA GRCH'PR'Chercar's Horrendous Dread, Lori J Webster

Patterdale Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
Male Puppy BM Outlaws Inferno, Sheree Sanchez
CH BOB CH Rancho Fiasco Sooty, Lynn Miller
GRCH CAX USA GRCH 5 Star Little Black Dress, Sheree Sanchez

Rat Terrier, 21 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
STANDARD
Male Puppy BMV BM 'PR'Cb Subliminal Message, Jennifer Sider, Barbara Trammell
Jr. Male 'PR'K2's Collision Course Bahroo, Sharma L Sonntag
Female Puppy 'PR'K2's Outlaw Justice, Tracey A Kallas, Sheree Sanchez
Jr. Female BFV BF BOW Listed Entry
RBMV CH'PR'3bf Something Just Like This Electra Blair
RBFV Warrenmtn's Little Black Dress Carmeta French
CH CH'PR'K2's He's Da Man @ Outlaw, Sheree Sanchez
RCH CH Raganrat Yamada 4givmyratitude, Rita Grisani, Michelle Blackmore, Darice Ragan
GRCH BOB UWP GRCH'PR'Black Label's Jedi Master, Felicia R White
RBM CH'PR'3bf Something Just Like This Electra Blair
RBF Warrenmtn's Little Black Dress Carmeta French

Staffordshire Bullterrier, 6 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH NN SV AI CH AC NHD PTE My Absolute Defender, Linda Ringle
GRCH GRCH Outlaw Ilinaisian Fransimo Boh, Eva Andelova

Teddy Roosevelt Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
GRCH BOB GRCH Brooks Rydin So Low, Carol J Derie

Toy Fox Terrier, 7 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
Jr. Female BF 'PR'Dunkel's Black Sparrow, Christin Keinanen
Adult Female RBF CH USA UFA'PR'Dunkel's Fancy Gabby, Emma Mussalo
CH BOB CH Vinmars California Journey, Lila Fast
RCH GRCH'PR'Fritzfox Eye Of The Tiger, Sally Sklar
GRCH NGRCH GRCH'PR'Trackside's My Rowdy Spirit, Sharon Bruckschen Or Lori King

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Renee Strong
1st) Patterdale Terrier, CH Rancho Fiasco Sooty
2nd) Rat Terrier, UWP GRCH'PR'Black Label's Jedi Master
3rd) American Pit Bull Terrier, URO1 UWP GRCH'PR'Morghems Bone Thief Of Fort Hill SPOT-ON
4th) Staffordshire Bullterrier, Listed Entry

Companion Dogs

American Bully, 1 Entry
Judge Carole Corbin
CH BOB UWPCH CH Mr Polo, Daniel Mc Guire, Antonio Jones

Biewer Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
CH BOB CH Bellissimas Medal Of Honor SPOT, Jennifer Chamberlain
RCH CH'PR'Moore Bowwag Jail B-8, Ann Moore Schultz
GRCH GRCH'PR'Moore Brookwood's Kensi Nicole, Ann Moore Schultz

Boston Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
Jr. Male BM Jingle's You Rang?, Jill Moore, Glen Moore, Kathryn T Graves
CH BOB CH Sellano's Just Built Better, Laura Gregory
RCH CH Jingle's Kiss On Christmas Eve, Laura Gregory

Brussels Griffon, 1 Entry
Judge Carole Corbin
CH BOB UWP URO1 USA UFA CH Blackwood No Hard Feelings SPOT-ON, Jill Davis

Chihuahua, 4 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
Jr. Female BF Lily's Blk Fri Treasure Trove, Karen Street
CH BOB CH Rafina Self Portrait, Marian Campbell
RCH CH Sweet Little Bunny Foo Foo, Janice L Hedman

Chinese Crested, 10 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
Male Puppy BM BOW Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH CA GRCH Black Widow N'co, Janet Parker, Christy Collins
RCH CH Zuo's Winter Serenade Of Kyloe, Jan Spiker, Jill Rankinen
GRCH BOB GRCH Pardon Me, Jane Ward

Coton De Tulear, 2 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
Jr. Female BF CH Nashuapebblybottomoffirststate, Karen Carpenter
CH BOB CH First State Carolina Silversun, Karen Carpenter

Dalmatian, 2 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
CH BOB CH Finishline's P No P Diamond C, Jeff Bulger
RCH CH Centurion Of Anticipation, Jeff Bulger, Sue Bulger

English Bulldog, 1 Entry
Judge Carole Corbin
CH BOB CH Winston Von Winchester, Steve Durbin

French Bulldog, 8 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF CH Brazil Molosowa Pasja Show-me, Deborah Kiper, Valetta Sullivan
CH CH Show-me A Penny 4 Ur Thoughts SPOT, Deborah Kiper, Valetta Sullivan
RCH CH Evergreen's The World Is Watching, Cheryl Lent
RBF Listed Entry

Italian Greyhound, 4 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
Male Puppy BM Ankhu's Heavy Metal, Sara Hambly, Serena Galloway
CH CH Ankhu's Another Thing Comin', Serena Galloway, Gary Galloway
RCH CH Resounding Called Out Of Darkness, Lois M Gardner
GRCH BOB GRCH Ankhu-anji's St Tiberious, Serena Galloway, Gary Galloway

Kromfohrlander, 2 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
Male Puppy BM Birkenstrand's Life In One Day, Mary Dixon
Female Puppy BF BOW BOB CH Birkenstrand's You Make Me Smile, Joline Finke, David Finke, Mary Dixon

Mi-Ki, 2 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH BOB Listed Entry

Miniature Pinscher, 4 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
CH BOB CH Keepsakes Dezigner Lace, Barbara May
RCH CH Keepsake Lilpins Kickthedustup, Lillian Iazzetto
GRCH GRCH Sun Reh Moonlite On Water, Martha Wojtaszek

Papillon, 5 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
Male Puppy BM Pizaz's Jingle Bells, Carol Rosecrans
Female Puppy BF BOW Pizaz's Plum Pudding, Carol Rosecrans
Int. Female RBF CH Wingssong Bellissima, Heidi Croft
CH BOB AI PTE USA UFA AC UAGII URO3 CH Windcrest Wild Card SPOT, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman
GRCH USA UFA GRCH Casabellas Grt Expectations SPOT-ON, Carol R Lauren-schmidt

Pomeranian, 6 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB CH Ifever Hudson Hawks Grand Plan, Karen Winters
Jr. Male Listed Entry
Adult Male RBM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
RBF Listed Entry

Poodle, 7 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
MINIATURE
Female Puppy BFV BF Listed Entry
TOY
Jr. Male BMV BM BOW BOB CH Custom's Zorro Paco, Donna R Fox
CH CH Rosebell's Defying Gravity, Roslyn Beaman
RCH CH Caralot's Forever Summer Lovin, Julie A Bogart, Rebecca Bertouille

Pug, 4 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
CH CH Exquisite Tucked In At San-su, Susan L Wade, Sandra L Wade
GRCH BOB GRCH Exquisite My Real Mc Coy, Jeffrey Greer, Jessica Di Perna, Mary Di Perna

Russkiy Toy, 5 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
BHM BM Pizaz's Imperial Romanov, Carol Rosecrans
CH CH Pizaz's Duchess Anastasia, Carol Rosecrans
RCH CH Gingerbred Erae's Bow Hunter, Eloise Raymond
GRCH BOB GRCH Highfield Girl Crush 12 Navsegda, Eloise Raymond, Scarlett King

Schipperke, 4 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
Int. Male BM BOW CH Doreve's Love Struck Baby, Barbara Moore, Gregory Moore
Int. Female BF Doreve's Keeping Faith, Dorothy Clem
CH CH Doreve's Rock N Roll Legend, Dorothy Clem
GRCH BOB GRCH Chatelet Ebonorth Frankly My Dear, Barbara Moore And Gregory Moore

Tibetan Spaniel, 10 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
Jr. Male RBM Dragonsong Save The Last Dance P, Pamela Bradbury
Int. Male BM Judo's A Precious Gem, Sam Rodriguez
Int. Female BF BOW BOB Dragonsong Ravenswing B, Pamela Bradbury
CH CH Dragonsong Marquee Lights At W, Donna Kay Raider
RCH CH Dragonsong Timeless, Joline Finke, David Finke, Pamela Bradbury

Yorkshire Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
CH BOB CH Majestik Breezing On By, Sharon Griffin
RCH CH Majestik Moving On Up, Sharon Griffin

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Carole Corbin
1st) Pug, GRCH Exquisite My Real Mc Coy
2nd) Coton De Tulear, CH First State Carolina Silversun
3rd) Italian Greyhound, GRCH Ankhu-anji's St Tiberious
4th) Poodle, CH Custom's Zorro Paco

TOTAL DOG QUALIFIERS
White Shepherd, PTN URO1 GRCH Royal Von Tasz Born To Party SPOT, Susan Mc Grath
White Shepherd, UCD URO3 CH E-empress Von King's Silbertal SPOT-ON, Melanie Fuellgraf
Standard Poodle, UAGI URO2 UCD GRCH Saphire Alakazam SPOT-ON, Kim Alexander-thomson
Standard Poodle, CH Cnc's Prairie Rose, Midge Tucker
Standard Poodle, UWP URO1 GRCH Jacknic's Colorful Language SPOT, Kathleen Esio-king
Epagneul Breton, Mircea De La Pinede Aux Olivie TAN, Doug Bollin
Epagneul Breton, CH TR Gwendolyn Hites Mississippi TAN WRT, Ken Teppel
Epagneul Breton, CH CHF Felix Sur Le Delavan TAN, Ken Teppel
Labrador Retriever, URO1 NV NI NE GRCH Briarwood Unstoppable@Neverest SPOT, Desirae Pausma, Tammy Strebe
American Hairless Terrier, URO1 CH Pyxis The World Is Not Enough, Jennifer Sider
American Hairless Terrier, VPA AP USA UFA CAX RATN UWPS UEWPCH GRCH Wmks Little Oak Kodyak@Vntg SPOT-ON, Valerie Ann Piltz, June Pasko, Sydney Paxton
American Hairless Terrier, USA UFA CA UWP CH Wmk's Cut The Line @ Vntg, Valerie Ann Piltz, Karyn S Pingel, Ryan Pingel, Sydney Paxton
Portuguese Water Dog, NC NV NI UAGII CH Bayswater Frankie, Julie K Wencloff
Greyhound, SC PTE AI UAGII URO3 CCM UWPCH GCB GRCH Lakilanni Blue Jean Blues SPOT-ON, Laurie Soutar
Greyhound, CH Lakilanni Halfmoon Brick House, Heather Minnich
Greyhound, CCM CH Lakilanni Halfmoon Blue Bayou, Heather Minnich
Greyhound, SE URO1 AN CCM AHD MC PTE CCB GRCH Lakilanni Hot Rod Lincoln SPOT, Laurie Soutar
Greyhound, URO1 CCB CH Lakilanni Rosewood August Moon, Leslie Reeve
Pharaoh Hound, UWP CH Dsrtphnx Hlm Ushookme Allnitel, Laura Hughes-williams
Canaan Dog, NV D&j Ha'aretz Opie, Donna Davison, Jackie Davison
Canaan Dog, UUDX NBOB URX4 GRCH UROG UOCH Anak Adom Me Beit Alpha, Victor Kaftal
Berger Picard, URO1 GRCH CA Edan De La Vallee D'ottawa, Kathleen Erikson
La Catahoula Leopard Dog, USJ CH Tasso's Vegas Lights, Morgan Wooldridge
La Catahoula Leopard Dog, PTN CA GRCH Tasso's King Of Hearts, Cynthia Sanders
La Catahoula Leopard Dog, URO1 CH Tasso's Mischief Managed, Nicollette Bond
Dutch Shepherd, GSJCH RATO CA Cher Car's Big Bad Wolf, Lisa Marten
Dutch Shepherd, USJ CA CH Cher Car's Scrappy Doo, Brittany Behm, Ryan Behm
Dutch Shepherd, AE SV SI NN PTE CH Cher Car's Sir Prize V Alpha, Maude Tank
Dutch Shepherd, GSJCH EHD CA UAGI EN URO1 GRCH Cher Car's Gunpowder N Lace SPOT-ON, Maude A Tank
Chinese Crested, USR UFR GRCH Viva Glitz And Glamour, Debi J Golden And Viva Wittler
Alaskan Klee Kai, USA UFA GRCH'PR'Delmar Maximum Jax @ Diamond E, Pamela J Eaves, Dave Eaves, Brandy Wrestler
Rat Terrier, UWP GRCH'PR'Black Label's Jedi Master, Felicia R White
American Bulldog, UWP CH Wmk's Not So Despicable Me, Monique Laperriere, Gabriel Shore
American Bulldog, UJJ CA GRCH Aiofe Mae Conquer Of Hdk, Sheila Mannel
American Bulldog, PTN RATN UNJ UAGI UWP UCD URX CA UROC GRCH Hd's Huckster The Casanova SPOT-ON, Polly Dake-jones And Lisa Dake-jones
Cardigan Welsh Corgi, URO1 CH Where Rumors End At Jokin', Joseph Hunn, Nicole Palsgrove, Blythe Palsgrove
Alaskan Malamute, Wildwood's Spin A Rama Drama, Kim Manassa
American Pit Bull Terrier, AP RATN UJJCH USA UFA CAX UWPO GRCH UGWPCH Alpine's Lbk Hearts On Fire SPOT-O, Valerie Ann Piltz, Karen Thomason, Ed Thomason
American Pit Bull Terrier, UWP GRCH'PR'Bossi's Colby Guinness Stout, Belynda Crick Flynn, Anthony J Flynn
American Pit Bull Terrier, PTS UNJCH CA UWP URO1 RATN CH Alpine's Sweet Chocolate Chip SPOT-ON, Dalana Bewley Huss
Papillon, UFA USR URX RATN UCD UACHX UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Carol R Lauren-schmidt
Papillon, AI PTE USA UFA AC UAGII URO3 CH Windcrest Wild Card SPOT, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman
Vizsla, URO2 CH Hilldale's Winter Warrior Cmf SPOT-ON, Jennie Croft, Heidi Croft, Andrew Freburg
Border Collie, URO1 CH Hot Shot Supernova, Gayle Bock, Heidi Laskowski
Doberman Pinscher, CA GRCH Protocol's A Splash Of Magic, Debra L Markwardt
German Shepherd Dog, URO1 CA CH Piper Vom Royale, Sarah Blesch, Gail Bauer
German Shepherd Dog, SV NHD AN EE SC URO2 CAX GRCH Rayna Vom Royale SPOT-ON, Gail Bauer
German Shepherd Dog, URO1 CH Jdm Have U Met Ted Tanglewood, Karen Monteith, Juquita Monteith, Dottie Bowman
German Shepherd Dog, URO1 GRCH White Whillow Tipsy V Noblwood SPOT, Linda Machorro, Annie Stoeckmann, Trenton Harris
Toy Fox Terrier, AC AE NN AI PTM GRCH Lillys Alexxander Ragtime, Arlene G King
Yorkshire Terrier, CH Majestik Breezing On By, Sharon Griffin
Australian Shepherd, CA URO2 UAGI CH Kings Ferry Donttakurluv2town SPOT-ON, Harry Owens, Terri Rein
Australian Shepherd, URX2 UROG GRCH Legends Starn Divine Intervent, Michelle Radloff, Lindsey Lund
Australian Shepherd, URX UCD UROC NBOB CA UACHX GRCH Bamboo Run's Dark Knight SPOT-ON, Terri A Rein
Rottweiler, GRCH Wildhaven's Best Bet Yet, Mary King
Brittany, GRCH K Star Hope Pour Belle, Mary K Shannon
Brittany, GRCH K Star Can Holly Sno Best TAN, Kathy Shannon
German Shorthaired Pntr, UJJCH GRCH Vomhart's Odyssey Code Of Hono, Audrey Reed And Jennie Dunaway
German Shorthaired Pntr, UJJ CH CA Bnj Ordinary Hero SPOT, Deanna Glasgow
German Shorthaired Pntr, GSJCH GRCH USUV UUF Abbe Lane's A Boy Named Sue, Sara Chisnell
German Shorthaired Pntr, CH Yellow Roses Edge Of The Unive, Beverly A Quarles
Samoyed, UWP CH Snobiz Give My Heart To You, Robin Clark, Jill Clark
Samoyed, UWPV UWPCHX CH Urban Pulse Angelou, Barbara B Gage And Pam Landers
Samoyed, CH White Magic's Gets The Girls, Jennifer Gerdes
Basenji, UFA UWP PTE URO1 GRCH Kiroja Home Run Tiger, Kelli Harmon
Basenji, USA UWPCH PTA URO1 GRCH Kiroja Hockeytown Hero, Kelli Harmon
Australian Cattle Dog, NC NE AV PTS URO2 CH Rouflers Simply Irresistible, Nicole Fochtman
Golden Retriever, UJJ GRCH URO3 Mulberry's Sweet Rum SPOT-ON, Kimberly Bachert, Sara Wilcox
Golden Retriever, UCD Tanbarks A Shot At The Finish, Sheila A Paulson
Flat-coated Retriever, UNJ GRCH Vines Water Dragon, Darleen Knapp And John Knapp
Chesapeake Bay Retriever, NHD PTS CH Blackwood's Special Ops SPOT, Alberta Hoikka, Larry Hoikka
Chesapeake Bay Retriever, USJ CA GRCH URO2 RATN Sand Spring Outlaw SPOT, Thomas J Pawlisch
Bernese Mountain Dog, CH NE NV SC Tollhaus You Decorated My Life, Susan Balsiger
Border Terrier, NV NC RATS CA GRCH Glenlair Legacy SPOT-ON, Betty Mc Neil-scott Or Bryon Scott

BIS Treeing Walker Coonhound, CH CGRCH'PR'Stackem Up The Business Breed, Bridgette Clary
RBIS Patterdale Terrier, CH Rancho Fiasco Sooty, Lynn Miller