▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: UKC Premier / Conformation - Friday

June 16, 2017

Location: Kalamazoo, Michigan

Guardian Dogs

American Bulldog, 9 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Jr. Male BM Nk's No Man's Play Thing, Lynn Carradine-hailey
Female Puppy BF BOW Jemm's Brie Mode, Jamie Robinson
CH UWP CH Wmk's Not So Despicable Me, Monique Laperriere, Gabriel Shore
GRCH BOB UJJ CA GRCH Aiofe Mae Conquer Of Hdk, Sheila Mannel

Bernese Mountain Dog, 4 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Int. Male BM Winter Haven Power Of Love, Elaine A Pelletier
Adult Female BF BOW Tollhaus Through The Years, Patricia K Duryea, Erica Duryea
CH BOB CH NE NV SC Tollhaus You Decorated My Life, Susan Balsiger
RCH UCD URO2 CH Adesa's Under The Boardwalk, Kimberly Cordier
GRCH URO1 GRCH Ayhli Inspires Magic Swissmyth, Candace L Stauch And Frederick J Stauch

Boxer, 1 Entry
Judge Melissa B Kidd
CH BOB CH Sassy Lane's Crystal's Charm, Jeffrey Stevens-schultz, Susan Stevens-schultz

Cane Corso Italiano, 4 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Int. Female BF CH Cle Strong Spring, Ilona Mayiras
CH BOB CH Black Pearl Guardiano Dei Reali SPOT, Ayalla Ruvio
RCH CH Zeus Gerassi Corso Black Pearl SPOT, Ayalla Ruvio

Central Asian Shepherddog, 1 Entry
Judge Melissa B Kidd
GRCH BOB URO2 GRCH Fergie Chacalkiz Chenekel, Susan Lindquist

Doberman Pinscher, 9 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Jr. Male BM URO1 Ender Von Der Schwarz, Kirstin Allan
Jr. Female BF BOW Wildrose Allure Diamonds & Pearls, Roberta S Lutz, Fred H Lutz
CH BOB GRCH Casa Di Fera Gods Gift, Gina Ellsworth, Maryann Ellsworth
RCH UAGI CH Gorrmaes Carcrazy Cutie V Vintage, Kimberly Mc Kim, Loretta J Gorr, Marilyn L Mannino
GRCH CA GRCH Protocol's A Splash Of Magic, Debra L Markwardt

Dogo Argentino, 5 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Female Puppy RBF 'PR'Debonair's Redtail Poe, Tim Parr, Dana Baber
Jr. Female BF CH Redtails Omicron Empress Ndnd, Jean Beattie, Tim Parr
CH BOB CH Lamania Embryo Brazil, Tim L Parr
RCH CH Lapryo Embryo Brazil, Tim L Parr

Estrela Mountain Dog, 1 Entry
Judge Melissa B Kidd
CH BOB URO1 CH Asteria Of Misty Mountain, Cathleen Arthur

Giant Schnauzer, 2 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Jr. Female RBF Indigo's Dream Come True, Suzanne Johnstone
Int. Female BF BOB CH Wanderlust's Indigo Sunshine, Suzanne Johnstone, Kevin Crumes

Great Dane, 3 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
Adult Female RBF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Kiss' Dressed Thue The Nines, Elizabeth Irvine

Greater Swiss Mtn. Dog, 1 Entry
Judge Melissa B Kidd
Int. Male BM BOB Shamrock Guardian Angel, Karen Pyle

Kuvasz, 2 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
CH BOB CH Autumn Winds Sword In The Stone, Barbara A Tatay
RCH CH Szep Tars Push The Beat At Aw, Barbara A Tatay

Leonberger, 1 Entry
Judge Melissa B Kidd
CH BOB CH Tsavo's I'll Stand By You, Angela Mozeleski

Newfoundland, 1 Entry
Judge Melissa B Kidd
CH BOB CH Mollybrook Savvy Jolee @hrthvn, Lawren Coulam

Perro De Presa Canario, 5 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
CH CA GRCH Hayden De Cabeza Grande, Teal Erickson
RCH CH CA Janga De Cabeza Grande, Jennifer Chandler
GRCH BOB CAX GRCH Wikit De Cabeza Grande, Jennifer Chandler

Rottweiler, 2 Entries
Judge Melissa B Kidd
CH UJJ CH Mitternacht's Smokie Jordie, Joanna Lockner
GRCH BOB GRCH Wildhaven's Best Bet Yet, Mary King

Standard Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Melissa B Kidd
CH BOB CH Celtic Cross Into Darkness, Sarah E Peak

Tibetan Mastiff, 1 Entry
Judge Melissa B Kidd
CH BOB CH Snowspirits Andeye Amalthat, Marcha Garn

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Melissa B Kidd
1st) Rottweiler, GRCH Wildhaven's Best Bet Yet
2nd) Central Asian Shepherddog, URO2 GRCH Fergie Chacalkiz Chenekel
3rd) Bernese Mountain Dog, CH NE NV SC Tollhaus You Decorated My Life
4th) Dogo Argentino, CH Lamania Embryo Brazil

Scenthounds

American B & T Coonhound, 2 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
Jr. Male BM 'PR'Gilman's Good Time Charlie, David Gilman
CH BOB CCH'PR'Deepsouth Tailgates N Tanlines, Madison Fancher

American Leopard Hound, 2 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB Walnut Ridge Ringtail Havok, Mandy Middleton, Ralph I Fussnecker
Int. Female BF GRCH Born On The Bayou, Emily Paplham

Basset Fauve De Bretagne, 1 Entry
Judge Marilyn O'neill
GRCH BOB GRCH Levi D'aahroo, Cindy M Hartman

Bavarian Mountain Hound, 2 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
CH BOB CH Mars Lesznowska Sfora, Sean P Timmens, Linda S Bennett
RCH CH Oak Hill's Meu Fado Fairy Iris, Cynthia Drake

Beagle, 9 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
Female Puppy RBF K-runs Keeping The Faith At Gold, Aedan Freburg
BHF BF CCH Coldwater K-run Scarlet Witch, Erin C Fischer-hill, Cael Fischer, Tim Hill
CH CCH K-run's Raising Cain @ Dismal Crk, Erin C Fischer-hill
RCH CCH K-run Tashtin Story Of My Life, Erin Fischer-hill
GRCH BOB CGRCH Till's If Dreams Come True, Tricia Till

Bluetick Coonhound, 4 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
Int. Female BF CH'PR'Pa Renegade Dont Give A Hoot, Lindsey Kernozek, Danielle Pottle
CH CCH NITECH GRCH'PR'Cravens Southern Blue Gus, Janet Davidson-butcher, Jw Teasley
GRCH BOB CGRCH'PR'Sumit's Mayberry After Hours, Donna Guizar, Denise Tomlinson

Dachshund, 6 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
CH BOB CH Cherylins Ol' Number 7 Mw, Kimberly Bachert, Cheryl Rausch
RCH CH Red's Jack Daniels Ms, Rita Kepner
GRCH GRCH Red's Jim Beam Ms, Rita Kepner

Drever, 1 Entry
Judge Marilyn O'neill
GRCH BOB GRCH Westarr Cedarhollow Revolution, Jamie Morris, Cynthia Seeling, Allen Morris

English Coonhound, 2 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
BHM BM BOW BOB 'PR'Ky Mtn Fights Like Balboa, Penny Jessup
BHF BF CH'PR'Kentucky Mtn Triple Edge Tess, Penny Jessup, Jody Jessup

Hanoverian Hound, 1 Entry
Judge Marilyn O'neill
CH BOB CH Oak Hill Fromarianhil Camellia, Cynthia Drake

Mountain Cur, 1 Entry
Judge Marilyn O'neill
CH BOB URO1 CCH Walnut Ridge Rebel Yell SPOT, Mandy Middleton

Otterhound, 1 Entry
Judge Marilyn O'neill
CH BOB CH Kalevala Knockin On Oheavens Door, Nancy Lange And Gerd Lange

Plott Hound, 2 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
Adult Female BF BOB CCH CH'PR'County Line Call Me Maybe, Christina M Officer Or Dylan Officer
BHF RBF 'PR'County Line Tuesday's Legacy, Christina M Officer

Redbone Coonhound, 5 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
CH CH CCH'PR'Rimfires Me And The Moon, Laura Dellemann
RCH CCH GRCH'PR'Stealing Mona Lisa, Janet L Davidson-butcher, Peggi Benson
GRCH BOB CGRCH CH'PR'Tnt's&rimfire Thunder Rd Gunny, Tammy Rogers

Treeing Walker Coonhound, 4 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
CH BOB CCH GRCH'PR'Heritage Rhinestone Cowgirl, Danielle Pottle
RCH CCH'PR'Bert's Bear Claw Mighty Mack, Gary Bert, Amanda Bert
GRCH CGRCH'PR'Bert's Bear Claw Foxy Roxy SPOT, Gary Lee Bert, Amanda Bert

Scenthound Group Winners
Judge: Marilyn O'neill
1st) Otterhound, CH Kalevala Knockin On Oheavens Door
2nd) Beagle, CGRCH Till's If Dreams Come True
3rd) Drever, GRCH Westarr Cedarhollow Revolution
4th) Treeing Walker Coonhound, CCH GRCH'PR'Heritage Rhinestone Cowgirl

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Afghan Hound, 2 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
Jr. Female BF Paladin Sweet Love Of Spicehill, Debi Golden
GRCH BOB GRCH Jolie Pagliaccio, Claudia Cochrane And David Cochrane

Basenji, 3 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
GRCH BOB UFA UWP PTE URO1 GRCH Kiroja Home Run Tiger, Kelli Harmon

Borzoi, 6 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
CH BOB CH Kirov Skorost Sveta At Mystiqe, Ameera B Hoffman, Kevin Hoffman, Raphael Finkelstein
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH GRCH Mystique's Executive Decision, Ameera Finkelstein And Raphael Finkelstein

Canaan Dog, 14 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
Male Puppy BM NV D&j Ha'aretz Opie, Donna Davison, Jackie Davison
Adult Male RBM Cherrysh Let It Shine, Cheryl Hennings
Female Puppy BF BOW Kochav Mazel Tov U Siman Tov, Catherine Oskow, Craig Oskow, Keith Shank
Jr. Female Hatikva Kismet My Lucky Penny, Alla Geretz
Int. Female Jaykay Anna's Act Of True Love, Genevieve Landis
Adult Female RBF Cherrysh Day Star Denali, Cheryl Hennings
BHF D&j Ha'aretz Amber Waves, Donna Davison, Jackie Davison
CH BOB URO1 GRCH Sufat Sheleg Jasper's Dubhan, Cathey M Dunn
RCH CH D&j Ha'aretz Samson, Donna Davison Or Jackie Davison

Carolina Dog, 3 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
GRCH BOB GRCH Northstar Love And War, Carrie Riley

Greyhound, 9 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
Int. Male BM Lakilanni Noblesse Oblige, Lesley Byrne
CH BOB CCM CH Lakilanni Halfmoon Blue Bayou, Heather Minnich
RCH CH Lakilanni Halfmoon Brick House, Heather Minnich
GRCH SE URO1 AN CCM AHD MC PTE CCB GRCH Lakilanni Hot Rod Lincoln SPOT, Laurie Soutar

Irish Wolfhound, 3 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
Int. Male BM BOB Fleetwind Carroy Cosgrove Con'an, Mary Wiewel
CH CH Bainbridge A Day In The Life@mcde, Sally Mc Namara
RCH CH Mc De's Seinn Erin Go Bragh, Sally A Mc Namara

Pharaoh Hound, 2 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
CH BOB UWP CH Dsrtphnx Hlm Ushookme Allnitelong, Laura Hughes-williams
RCH CH Apollinaire Hallam Carpe Viam, Kendra Williams

Podengo Portugueso, 1 Entry
Judge Marilyn O'neill
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH Houla's Larry The Cable Guy Pw SPOT-ON, Laurie J La Valley And Stephen L La Valley

Rhodesian Ridgeback, 2 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
GRCH BOB GRCH Lionhounds Tumaini Kengele, Cheryl Lantz, Dave Rowsey

Scottish Deerhound, 2 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
Int. Male BM BOW BOB Mischiefmaker At Secrethaven, Michele Fink
BHF BF Discord Has Fun At Secrethaven, Michele Fink

Silken Windhound, 19 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
Male Puppy 'PR'Broadway's Once And For All, Janis Bastian
BHM BM BOW CH'PR'Windnsatin Tax To The Max Jd24k, Mary Childs, Jean Dillon, Jerilynn Adin Safran
Jr. Female BF 'PR'Gryffyn's Gimme All Your Lovin, R Lynn Shell
CH GRCH'PR'Empyrean Autumn Equinox, R Lynn Shell
RCH CH'PR'Jdf 24k Tea Tax Windnsatin, Jean Dillon
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Winsome's Breeze On By, Lorraine Strawn, Jim Strawn
RBM 'PR'24k Jdf Tax Deferred Windnsatin Jerilynn Adin Safran

Whippet, 4 Entries
Judge Marilyn O'neill
CH BOB URO1 GRCH Windryder's Woman On Wheels, Roberta S Lutz, Fred H Lutz
RCH CT CH Silhouette's Breaking Silence, Ariel Dupree, Shawn Cooper

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Marilyn O'neill
1st) Silken Windhound, GRCH'PR'Winsome's Breeze On By
2nd) Scottish Deerhound, Mischiefmaker At Secrethaven
3rd) Afghan Hound, GRCH Jolie Pagliaccio
4th) Greyhound, CCM CH Lakilanni Halfmoon Blue Bayou

Gun Dogs

Barbet, 8 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
Jr. Male BM Polnareff Vom Zulimo, Carole Bouthillette
Jr. Female Hickorytavern Wish Upon A Star, Judy Descutner
Int. Female RBF CH Hickorytavern Finally Friday, C Lynn Vogt-kinsey, Leslie Woodward
Adult Female BF BOW Ginkgo De Isis Fiona, Barbara A Gresham, Stacy Able
BHF Hickory Tavern Secret Entourage, Judy Descutner
CH BOB CH Hickory Tavern Intl Intrigue, Judy Descutner
RBM Nuphar's Bonus Points Lynn Vogt-kinsey

Brittany, 5 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
Adult Female BF Kstar Speak De Cotton Candy, Mary Kathy Shannon
CH CH Triumphant's Heavenly Gift, Roberta J Spryn
GRCH BOB GRCH K Star Hope Pour Belle, Mary K Shannon

Chesapeake Bay Retriever, 4 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
CH BOB NHD PTS CH Blackwood's Special Ops SPOT, Alberta Hoikka, Larry Hoikka
RCH USJ CA GRCH URO2 RATN Sand Spring Outlaw SPOT, Thomas J Pawlisch

Cocker Spaniel, 3 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
CH BOB CH Calebwalks Where The Devil Dances, Jennifer Ann Benning
RCH CH Galaxy Sunkissed By Faith, Jennifer Ann Benning

Curly-Coated Retriever, 7 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
Int. Male RBM Listed Entry
BHM BM Listed Entry
BHF BF BOW Listed Entry
CH CH Ayershire She's One Hot Mess, Stephanie Ayers, Jim Ayers
RCH CH Dese's Itsa Rumer At Hntrbay, Wanda L Marrison
GRCH BOB GRCH Riverwatch Grand Illusion, Mary Meek And Gary Meek

English Cocker Spaniel, 4 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
CH CH Foxwoods Blue And Tan Fantasy, Sarah Moon
RCH CH Winfree Mountain Candy Man, Annette Eicke
GRCH BOB GRCH Ziel-lor's All Kidding Aside, Linda Zielinski, Margaret Ritch

English Setter, 1 Entry
Judge Patrick O'donnell
CH BOB URO1 CH Feathers Cs Austin City Limits, Abigail Anderson

English Springer Spaniel, 2 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
CH BOB GRCH Chelsae N Jason's Chick Magnet SPOT, Suzanne Y Benton, Richard C Benton
RCH Listed Entry

Epagneul Breton, 5 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
ALL OTHER COLORS
Int. Male BMV RBM NBOB Jasper Hites Mississippi TAN, Jeff Hites
ORANGE & WHITE
Jr. Male BMV BM Mircea De La Pinede Aux Oliviers TAN, Doug Bollin
CH BOB CH TR Gwendolyn Hites Mississippi TAN WRT, Ken Teppel
RCH CH CHF Felix Sur Le Delavan TAN, Ken Teppel

Field Spaniel, 2 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
CH CH Killara A Dark & Stormy Nite, Lori Carver, Dorothy O'neil, Karen Balinski
GRCH BOB GRCH Freedoms Spirit Of The Storm, Lori A Carver And Dorothy O'neil

Flat-Coated Retriever, 7 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
CH BOB CH Butterblac's Sudden Impact, Darleen Knapp, John Knapp
GRCH UNJ GRCH Oakwood's Depth Of Field, Diane Constable

German Shorthaired Pntr, 16 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
Male Puppy Mellowdee's Mr. Moonlight Graham, Anne Marie Hector
Jr. Male BM BOW UJJ CH CA Bnj Ordinary Hero SPOT, Deanna Glasgow
Int. Male RBM Hunt'em Up's Elevated Standards, Kaj Larson
Female Puppy BF Hunt'em Up's Dare To Dream, Kaj Larson
Adult Female RBF CH Hunt'em Up's Fancy Black Pearl, Kaj Larson
CH CH Yellow Roses Edge Of The Universe, Beverly A Quarles
RCH URO1 CH Whitervr Whisper Buylo Sell Hi, Lisa Dziedzina
GRCH BOB GRCH Vomhart's Odyssey Made To Order, Jennie Dunaway Or Audrey Reed

Golden Retriever, 12 Entries
Judge Patrick O'donnell
Jr. Male BM BOW Hearthside Keepin' The Spirit, Darlene T Sokolowski
Jr. Female BF CH Thndrgold Rockn Lik A Huricane, Sandra E L Jennings
CH URO1 CH Thundergold's Much Ado About S, Catherine A Wright, William R Wright
RCH CH Jetoca's Never A Dull Moment, Darcy L Grieger, Patrick Grieger
GRCH BOB UJJ GRCH URO3 Mulberry's Sweet Rum SPOT-ON, Kimberly Bachert, Sara Wilcox

Gordon Setter, 1 Entry
Judge David L Kittredge
Jr. Female BF BOB NC Heatherbrae's Black Pearl, Carol Lee Lybarger

Hungarian Wh Vizsla, 1 Entry
Judge David L Kittredge
CH BOB Listed Entry

Irish Red & White Setter, 4 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
Male Puppy RBM Redwing Dash Riprock TAN WRT, Jean Beattie
Int. Male BM BOW BOB CH Laurel Oak High Hope, Marguerite Hohman
Jr. Female BF Caniscaeli Somewhere In Time, Corless Eldred
CH CH Ridgewood Ramblin' Roni TAN WRT, Amber Adair, James Adair

Labrador Retriever, 6 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
CH NV NC NE URO1 USJ CH Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable, Tammy Strebe
GRCH BOB GRCH Neverest Quintessential Companion SPOT, Desirae Pausma, Emma Christianson

Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, 3 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB Ambers Eire Borealis Australus, Linda Sullivan, Marie Terlecki
Jr. Female BF Ambers Eire Aurora Borealis, Linda Sullivan, Marie Terlecki
RBM Ambers Eire Northern Lights Marie Terlecki, Linda Sullivan

Portuguese Water Dog, 3 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
CH BOB CH High Winds Drain The Swamp, Cindy Mannor, Susan Carter, Sarah Bertouille
RCH NC NV NI UAGII CH Bayswater Frankie, Julie K Wencloff

Spinone Italiano, 3 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
BHM BM Bellacampon Hootwire Bark@themoon, Kay Mc Leland
CH BOB Listed Entry
GRCH NI NC PTA GRCH Hootwire N Bellacampo Overthemoon, Debbie Perrott, Shirley Knipe, Kay Mc Leland

Standard Poodle, 13 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
BHM BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Edivette Winterswind Noir Mystic, Karen Winters
CH CH Cnc's Prairie Rose, Midge Tucker
RCH CH Shyre's I'm In Love, Rebekah Zurbrugg
GRCH UAGI URO2 UCD GRCH Saphire Alakazam SPOT-ON, Kim Alexander-thomson
RBF Aircastle Diamond's Reflection David J Arthur, Barbara Arthur

Standard Poodle M/C, 9 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
Male Puppy BM BOW Listed Entry
Female Puppy RBF Winterswind Storm Chaser, Karen Winters
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH Listed Entry
RCH CH Windswept's Perla Dawn, Karen Winters
GRCH BOB UWP URO1 GRCH Jacknic's Colorful Language SPOT, Kathleen Esio-king

Sussex Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge David L Kittredge
CH BOB CH Companionway-sutton Mandolin Wind, Lori A Carver And Robert W Carver

Vizsla, 4 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
CH URO2 CH Hilldale's Winter Warrior Cmf SPOT-ON, Jennie Croft, Heidi Croft, Andrew Freburg
GRCH BOB PTA GRCH Ourdream's Wheel Of Fortune, Mary-ellen Harvey Or Kevin Harvey

Weimaraner, 2 Entries
Judge David L Kittredge
Female Puppy BF Luxe All You Can Eat Spaghetti, Jan Hare
CH BOB CH Pretzels For Breakfast, Janet Hare

Welsh Springer Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge David L Kittredge
CH BOB Listed Entry

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: David L Kittredge
1st) Sussex Spaniel, CH Companionway-sutton Mandolin Wind
2nd) Curly-coated Retriever, GRCH Riverwatch Grand Illusion
3rd) Vizsla, PTA GRCH Ourdream's Wheel Of Fortune
4th) Irish Red & White Setter, CH Laurel Oak High Hope

Northern Breeds

Alaskan Klee Kai, 16 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
MINIATURE
Female Puppy BFV BF BOW 'PR'Kenai's It's 5-o'clok Sumwhere, Julie Baker
Jr. Female RBFV 'PR'Hope's Sterling Violet Astor, Pamela Eaves
STANDARD
Male Puppy BMV BM 'PR'Hd's Destiny Of The Gods, Andrew Griffin
Jr. Female RBFV Listed Entry
Adult Female BFV RBF 'PR'Aliak Darkk Splash Of Cream, Karen E Street
CH UFA GRCH'PR'Del Mar's Stormy Night @ Mikka, Linda Orton, James Orton
RCH CH'PR'Diamond E-mikka's Dynamite Ted, Brandy Wrestler, Pamela Eaves
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Taylak Summer Spirit V Neige, Dorothy Clem

Alaskan Malamute, 16 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
Jr. Male BM BOW Wildwood's Spin A Rama Drama, Kim Manassa
BHM RBM Wildwood's Winkler, Janette Slusher
Female Puppy BF CH Nyrakym Memories Of A Dream, Karyn Colman, Jari Nirhamo
Jr. Female RBF Paha Sapa Mal Shapes Of Things, Tricia Till
CH CH Spiritruns Ohmygosh Evvys Here, Janette Slusher
RCH CH Nyrakym's Memories And Dreams, Karyn Colman, Jari Nirhamo
GRCH BOB GRCH Nyrakym Source Of Secrets, Karyn Colman

American Eskimo, 13 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
STANDARD
Male Puppy BMV BM BOW 'PR'Maremar's Fuji Blaise, Lorraine Uthke, David Distel
Female Puppy BFV BF 'PR'Maremar's Fuji Bella Sophia, Mary M Verness
CH CH'PR'Cherub's Smitten In The Mitten SPOT, Susan M Caltrider, Larry Caltrider
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Kiva's Siriusdrms Kajin Breeze, Denise Randall Miller Or Robert A Miller

Chinese Shar-Pei, 3 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
Int. Female BF Chases Twinkling Star In The Sky, Tina Chase
CH BOB CH Reba Mcentirely Too Cute, John Kerstein, Gary Richards, James Wyatt
RCH CH URO1 Chases Stirfry N Fortune Cookies SPOT-ON, Tina Chase

Chinook, 2 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
GRCH BOB NBOB GRCH'PR'Cloudburst Ledgebak Kraumayok, Diana Fowler And Joann Blackman

German Spitz, 1 Entry
Judge Renee Strong
CH BOB USA UFA CH If Ever She Is A Winter Dream, Danielle Christensen

Kai, 1 Entry
Judge Renee Strong
Jr. Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Karelian Bear Dog, 1 Entry
Judge Renee Strong
CH BOB CH Tsarshadows Flames Of War, Maureen Griffin, Dawne E Deeley

Keeshond, 2 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
CH BOB CH Quin Of Keeshond Heaven, Collene Esterly-hamm
RCH CH Vals Perfect Matise Of Clingmey, Valorie Brennan

Lundehund, 3 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
Female Puppy BF BOB Listed Entry
CH CH Seacliff Gotta Golden Ticket, Carrie Riley
RBF Listed Entry

Samoyed, 16 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
Male Puppy BM URO1 Snowshoe's Thanku4being A Friend, Susan Slagle
CH BOB UWP CH Snobiz Give My Heart To You, Robin Clark, Jill Clark
RCH CH White Magic's Gets The Girls, Jennifer Gerdes
GRCH AV NN UAGI UWP PTE AC CA GRCH Dbl Hlx Rising Star At Snobiz, Robin Clark

Siberian Husky, 5 Entries
Judge Renee Strong
CH UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis
GRCH BOB GRCH Snowborn's The Buck Stops Here, James C Holt, Diana Brumbaugh

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Renee Strong
1st) Karelian Bear Dog, CH Tsarshadows Flames Of War
2nd) Alaskan Malamute, GRCH Nyrakym Source Of Secrets
3rd) Chinese Shar-pei, CH Reba Mcentirely Too Cute
4th) American Eskimo, GRCH'PR'Kiva's Siriusdrms Kajin Breeze

Herding Dogs

Australian Cattle Dog, 2 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
CH BOB NC NE AV PTS URO2 CH Rouflers Simply Irresistible, Nicole Fochtman
RCH URO1 CH Lockridge Fashionably Late, Jessica Lyn Varney

Australian Shepherd, 16 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
Adult Male BM BOW Dalios Black Label, Sheree Sanchez
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH CH Outlaws Crimson Moon, Sheree Sanchez
RCH CA URO2 UAGI CH Kings Ferry Donttakurluv2town SPOT-ON, Harry Owens, Terri Rein
GRCH BOB URX2 UROG GRCH Legends Starn Divine Interventn, Michelle Radloff, Lindsey Lund

Belgian Shepherd Dog, 9 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
GROENENDAEL
Male Puppy BMV RBM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BFV BF BOW BOB CH Woodlawns Bliss At Bluemoon, Sherry Sanchez
TERVUEREN
BHM BMV BM Listed Entry
BHF BFV RBF CH Icon's Vision Quest De L'aurore, Karen Simchak
CH CH UAGI Icons Adrenaline Rush L'aurore SPOT, Pennie Jackson, Karen Simchak
RCH CH Icon's Sugar Rush De L'aurore, Karen Simchak, Jeffrey Simchak
GRCH GRCH Icon Hittin The Big Time L'aurore, Karen Simchak

Berger Picard, 7 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
CH CH Lambda Meant To Be, Laurie Marlow, Sharon Marlow
RCH CH Beauvol's I Am Bilbo Baggins, Lisa Naert, N J Royer
GRCH BOB CA GRCH Lambda Lets Stay Together, Shari A Fischer

Border Collie, 5 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
BHM BM Out Run Smoke, Lisa J Mc Williams
BHF BF BOW CH Out Run Little Miss Can't Be, Lisa J Mc Williams
CH BOB URO1 CH Hot Shot Supernova, Gayle Bock, Heidi Laskowski
RCH CH Out Run Stand Watch, Diana James

Bouvier Des Flandres, 1 Entry
Judge Carole Corbin
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH Robbins Dancing With Desires, Rebecca Allen-robbins, Emily Robbins, Tim Robbins

Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 4 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
CH BOB GRCH Yasashiikuma Codename Intrepid, Gayle Petrick, Shelley Camm
RCH URO1 CH Where Rumors End At Jokin', Joseph Hunn, Nicole Palsgrove, Blythe Palsgrove

Collie, 4 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
SMOOTH
Jr. Male BMV BM Anstetts Wind N Fire, Samantha Rioux
CH CH Northern Oaks Maiwae Mvp, Rebecca J Ekstedt
GRCH BOB GRCH Anstetts Twilight Trade Secret, Patricia Anstett, Rachel Anstett

Czechoslovakian Vlcak, 2 Entries
Judge Carole Corbin
CH BOB CH Buddha Z Postupickeho Podlesi, Terri Lynn Wemigwans
RCH CH Arimminum Aglaya Of True Heart, Corina Castillo

Dutch Shepherd, 13 Entries
Judge Laura Patton
Jr. Male BM BOW GSJCH RATO CA Cher Car's Big Bad Wolf, Lisa Marten
Int. Male Cher Car's Dexter Du Vandalia, Cheryl Carlson
Female Puppy RBF Chercars Tasmaniandevil, Tanya Menard, Burt Menard
Jr. Female BF CH Mea Culpa Van Neerland, Judith Van Heugten Powell, Debbie Holmes
CH MC MI SN CH PTE Cher Car's American Freedom SPOT SPOT-ON, Carolyn R Muessman
RCH AE SV SI NN PTE CH Cher Car's Sir Prize V Alpha, Maude Tank
GRCH BOB GSJCH EHD CA UAGI EN URO1 GRCH Cher Car's Gunpowder N Lace SPOT-ON, Maude A Tank
RBM NC NI PTE Cher Car's Jax Lucas Finfrock

German Shepherd Dog, 19 Entries
Judge Laura Patton
Jr. Male BM Cooper's Memory Vom Rettinghaus, Sunshine Gipson
Female Puppy RBF UJJ Punk Von Risden Haus, Sara Chisnell, Nick Risden
Jr. Female BF BOW Rin Tin Tins Chromella, Sunshine Gipson, Jessica Mc Rae
CH CH Jdm's Black Diamond Tanglewood, Diana Gday Pertuset
RCH URO1 CH Jdm Have U Met Ted Tanglewood, Karen Monteith, Juquita Monteith, Dottie Bowman
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH White Whillow Tipsy V Noblwood SPOT, Linda Machorro, Annie Stoeckmann, Trenton Harris

Icelandic Sheepdog, 1 Entry
Judge Laura Patton
CH BOB CH Arcticridge Lady Reign, Michelle Radloff, Lindsey Lund, Courtney Lund

La Catahoula Leopard Dog, 16 Entries
Judge Laura Patton
Jr. Male BM Bearhawke's Indiana Jones, Wendy Thompson, Roger Thompson
CH BOB USJ CH Tasso's Vegas Lights, Morgan Wooldridge
RCH URO1 CH Tasso's Mischief Managed, Nicollette Bond
GRCH PTN CA GRCH Tasso's King Of Hearts, Cynthia Sanders

Min American Shepherd, 5 Entries
Judge Laura Patton
Male Puppy BM BOW Listed Entry
Jr. Male RBM Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Wigglebutt Lunar Rover, Lisa Quast
CH BOB CH Linderlands Life Of The Party, Rebecca Dayboll
RCH URO1 CH Red Rock Not A Knockoff, Rebecca Dayboll

Old English Sheepdog, 1 Entry
Judge Laura Patton
CH BOB URX UAGI CA UCDX UWP UROC CH Limehouse Hellcat O'hare, Aubrey Scheuer

Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 10 Entries
Judge Laura Patton
Jr. Male BM BOW CH Clf Oliver, Deborah Alexander And Sharon Reagan
Female Puppy BF Vintage Makin A Stellar Debut, Evangeline K Stuck
CH CH Ci Cymru Ychydig O Ras, Kathy Graves, Carl Graves
RCH CH Clf Sandyshire Donny Boy, Sharon Reagan
GRCH BOB GRCH Shooting Stars Mr Charm R, Filly Wilkins

Shetland Sheepdog, 10 Entries
Judge Laura Patton
Int. Male BM Raisin Moon Shadows, Barbara H Apollos, Linda Guihen, Lilianna Apollos
Adult Female BF BOW Listed Entry
CH Listed Entry
RCH CH Jonmar's Precious Princess, Terrance D Kuhn, Dale L Kuhn
GRCH BOB GRCH Albee'z Heartspark, Tami L Grabill
RBF Romyldale Tanzanite Kathy Belville

Swedish Vallhund, 1 Entry
Judge Laura Patton
CH BOB URO1 CH Kingscrest Sweet Silver Bells, Jean Ray, Rebekah James

White Shepherd, 29 Entries
Judge Laura Patton
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Jr. Male RBM Royal Captain Killian, Lori Montozzi, Cheyanne Montozzi
Female Puppy BF BOW CH Royal Von Tasz Classic Martini, Diana L Updike
Adult Female Royals Live Wire, Seth Gottlieb Or Denise Mencke Gottlieb
CH BOB CH Braehead's Destined To Shine, Susan A Ewart
RCH CH Braehead's Bound To Shine, Irving B Sanders, Susan Ewart
GRCH GRCH Vantasia Hot Wheels SPOT-ON, Jennifer Chamberlain
RBF Listed Entry

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Carole Corbin
1st) Czechoslovakian Vlcak, CH Buddha Z Postupickeho Podlesi
2nd) Berger Picard, CA GRCH Lambda Lets Stay Together
3rd) Cardigan Welsh Corgi, GRCH Yasashiikuma Codename Intrepid
4th) Australian Cattle Dog, NC NE AV PTS URO2 CH Rouflers Simply Irresistible

Terriers

American Hairless Terrier, 10 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
CH USA UFA CA UWP CH Wmk's Cut The Line @ Vntg, Valerie Ann Piltz, Karyn S Pingel, Ryan Pingel, Sydney Paxton
RCH URO1 CH Pyxis The World Is Not Enough, Jennifer Sider
GRCH BOB GRCH Whispermoon's Bellridge Utahgld, Kari Jepson

American Pit Bull Terrier, 16 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
BHM BM 'PR'Jaedy's American Devils Kratos, Antonio Troisi
Jr. Female RBF 'PR'Trueheart's Presious Pinky Lulu, Corina Castillo
BHF BF BOW CH'PR'Buckeyes A Tid Bit Of Terror, Sue Phillips
CH UWP GRCH'PR'Bossi's Colby Guinness Stout, Belynda Crick Flynn, Anthony J Flynn
RCH CH'PR'Buckeyes The Wise One, Stephanie Sova
GRCH BOB AP RATN UJJCH USA UFA CAX UWPO GRCH UGWPCH Alpine's Lbk Hearts On Fire SPOT-O, Valerie Ann Piltz, Karen Thomason, Ed Thomason

Australian Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Int. Male BM Wallaroo Riptorious, R J Bushey
CH BOB CH Wallaroo Velocity, R J Bushey

Border Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
GRCH BOB NV NC RATS CA GRCH Glenlair Legacy SPOT-ON, Betty Mc Neil-scott Or Bryon Scott

German Pinscher, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
CH BOB USA UFA UWPCH CH Aritaur Bibi Dahl SPOT-ON, Janet Oatney, Ron Dunn, Valerie J Vihlen Schluter

Jack Russell Terrier, 4 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
CH CH High Meadow Place Your Bet, Tamelea R Lopes, Kasie Jo Lopes
GRCH BOB GRCH Private Stock Tuga Bear, Tyler Crane

Kerry Blue Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
CH BOB URO1 CH Kerrisel's Fight Like A Girl, Reita Nicholson, Craig Nicholson
RCH CH Lady Sapphire Lakeland Jewel, Philip Lemieux

Miniature Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Int. Female BF BOB Harmini Lady In Red @ Blssn Hs, Tricia G Carmack, Becky Unger

Parson Russell Terrier, 4 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
CH Listed Entry
RCH UFR USR CH Fawnrun Mandolin Raine, Ruth Matheos And Cathy Greenfield
GRCH BOB GRCH Corn Row Pierce, Ruth Matheos

Patterdale Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Male Puppy BM Outlaws Inferno, Sheree Sanchez
GRCH BOB CAX USA GRCH 5 Star Little Black Dress, Sheree Sanchez

Rat Terrier, 23 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
MINIATURE
Int. Female BFV CH'PR'3bf Shut The Front Door, Electra Blair
STANDARD
Male Puppy BMV BM 'PR'Cb Subliminal Message, Jennifer Sider, Barbara Trammell
Jr. Male RBMV RBM 'PR'K2's Collision Course Bahroo, Sharma L Sonntag
Female Puppy RBFV RBF 'PR'K2's Outlaw Justice, Tracey A Kallas, Sheree Sanchez
Jr. Female BFV BF BOW Listed Entry
CH CH'PR'Dos 3bf Sleepy Princess, Tracey Gillies, Darin Gillies
RCH CH'PR'3bfburway The Leading Man, Barbara J Trammell
GRCH BOB GRCH Bur-way Unscripted, Barbara J Trammell

Staffordshire Bullterrier, 9 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
CH CH Neverland Wreck It Ralph, Jennifer Rice
RCH UFA CA UWP CH Serenity Foot Loose & Fancy Free, Jennifer L Rice
GRCH BOB GRCH Neverland Something Wicked, Jennifer Rice

Teddy Roosevelt Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
GRCH BOB GRCH 3bf Bad Reputation, Carol J Derie

Toy Fox Terrier, 9 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Jr. Female BF 'PR'Dunkel's Black Sparrow, Christin Keinanen
Adult Female RBF CH USA UFA'PR'Dunkel's Fancy Gabby, Emma Mussalo
CH BOB CH Vinmars California Journey, Lila Fast
RCH GRCH'PR'Fritzfox Eye Of The Tiger, Sally Sklar
GRCH AC AE NN AI PTM GRCH Lillys Alexxander Ragtime, Arlene G King

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Stanley J Matsumoto
1st) American Pit Bull Terrier, AP RATN UJJCH USA UFA CAX UWPO GRCH UGWPCH Alpine's Lbk Hearts On Fire SPOT-O
2nd) Jack Russell Terrier, GRCH Private Stock Tuga Bear
3rd) Rat Terrier, GRCH Bur-way Unscripted
4th) Miniature Schnauzer, Harmini Lady In Red @ Blssn Hs

Companion Dogs

American Bully, 1 Entry
Judge Christine Reed
CH BOB UWPCH CH Mr Polo, Daniel Mc Guire, Antonio Jones

Biewer Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
CH CH Bellissimas Medal Of Honor SPOT, Jennifer Chamberlain
RCH CH'PR'Moore Bowwag Jail B-8, Ann Moore Schultz
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Moore Brookwood's Kensi Nicole, Ann Moore Schultz

Boston Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Jr. Male BM Jingle's You Rang?, Jill Moore, Glen Moore, Kathryn T Graves
CH BOB CH Jingle's Kiss On Christmas Eve, Laura Gregory
RCH CH Sellano's Just Built Better, Laura Gregory

Brussels Griffon, 1 Entry
Judge Christine Reed
CH BOB UWP URO1 USA UFA CH Blackwood No Hard Feelings SPOT-ON, Jill Davis

Cavalier Kng.Chas.Spaniel, 3 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
CH BOB CH Charlottetown Capriska Of Bowfort, Deborah Hedges
RCH CH Bowfort Seal Wiv A Kiss, Deborah Hedges And Clara Hedges

Chihuahua, 5 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Jr. Female BF Lily's Blk Fri Treasure Trove, Karen Street
CH BOB CH Rafina Self Portrait, Marian Campbell
RCH CH Sweet Little Bunny Foo Foo, Janice L Hedman

Chinese Crested, 9 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Male Puppy BM BOB Listed Entry
CH USR UFR GRCH Viva Glitz And Glamour, Debi J Golden And Viva Wittler
RCH CH Jansen Kiora Dutchess Heart, Candice Radziewicz, Jan Spiker
GRCH GRCH Pardon Me, Jane Ward

Coton De Tulear, 2 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Jr. Female BF CH Nashuapebblybottomoffirststate, Karen Carpenter
CH BOB CH First State Carolina Silversun, Karen Carpenter

Dalmatian, 2 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
CH BOB CH Centurion Of Anticipation, Jeff Bulger, Sue Bulger
RCH CH Finishline's P No P Diamond C, Jeff Bulger

English Bulldog, 1 Entry
Judge Christine Reed
CH BOB CH Winston Von Winchester, Steve Durbin

French Bulldog, 11 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Jr. Male RBM Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF CH Brazil Molosowa Pasja Show-me, Deborah Kiper, Valetta Sullivan
CH CH C And D's Why Knot The Teddy Bear, Pat Kurth
RCH CH Show-me A Penny 4 Ur Thoughts SPOT, Deborah Kiper, Valetta Sullivan
GRCH GRCH Amadeus De La Bombonetti SPOT, Cheryl Smith
RBF Listed Entry

Italian Greyhound, 4 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Male Puppy BM Ankhu's Heavy Metal, Sara Hambly, Serena Galloway
CH CH Ankhu's Another Thing Comin', Serena Galloway, Gary Galloway
RCH CH Resounding Called Out Of Darkness, Lois M Gardner
GRCH BOB GRCH Ankhu-anji's St Tiberious, Serena Galloway, Gary Galloway

Kromfohrlander, 2 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Male Puppy BM Birkenstrand's Life In One Day, Mary Dixon
Female Puppy BF BOW BOB CH Birkenstrand's You Make Me Smile, Joline Finke, David Finke, Mary Dixon

Mi-Ki, 3 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Bleesed Skeeter Of So Fine, Denise Schirr
RCH Listed Entry

Miniature Pinscher, 4 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
CH CH Keepsake Lilpins Kickthedustup, Lillian Iazzetto
RCH CH Keepsakes Dezigner Lace, Barbara May
GRCH BOB GRCH Sun Reh Moonlite On Water, Martha Wojtaszek

Papillon, 6 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Male Puppy BM BOW Pizaz's Jingle Bells, Carol Rosecrans
Female Puppy RBF Pizaz's Plum Pudding, Carol Rosecrans
Int. Female BF CH Wingssong Bellissima, Heidi Croft
CH BOB AI PTE USA UFA AC UAGII URO3 CH Windcrest Wild Card SPOT, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman
GRCH UFA USR URX RATN UCD UACHX UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Carol R Lauren-schmidt

Pomeranian, 10 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB CH Ifever Hudson Hawks Grand Plan, Karen Winters
Jr. Male Zvezda Truumfa Ulvari Mily, Priscilla Pohl, Karen Winters
Adult Male RBM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH CH Tj's Key To My Heart, Jean E Wilson
RCH CH Tj's Make A Wish, Jean E Wilson
RBF Listed Entry

Poodle, 8 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
MINIATURE
Male Puppy BMV RBM Caralot Glenraven True Courage, Tamerra Groene
TOY
Jr. Male BMV BM BOW CH Custom's Zorro Paco, Donna R Fox
Female Puppy BFV BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Caralot's Forever Summer Lovin, Julie A Bogart, Rebecca Bertouille
RCH CH Dulcinea's Rogue Cowboy, Linda Hughes

Pug, 3 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
GRCH BOB GRCH Exquisite My Real Mc Coy, Jeffrey Greer, Jessica Di Perna, Mary Di Perna

Russkiy Toy, 5 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
BHM BM Pizaz's Imperial Romanov, Carol Rosecrans
CH CH Pizaz's Duchess Anastasia, Carol Rosecrans
RCH CH Gingerbred Erae's Bow Hunter, Eloise Raymond
GRCH BOB GRCH Highfield Girl Crush 12 Navsegda, Eloise Raymond, Scarlett King

Schipperke, 4 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Int. Male BM BOW CH Doreve's Love Struck Baby, Barbara Moore, Gregory Moore
Int. Female BF Doreve's Keeping Faith, Dorothy Clem
CH CH Doreve's Rock N Roll Legend, Dorothy Clem
GRCH BOB GRCH Chatelet Ebonorth Frankly My Dear, Barbara Moore And Gregory Moore

Tibetan Spaniel, 11 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
Jr. Male BM Dragonsong Wynswept Tuffanuff, Donna K Raider
Int. Male Judo's A Precious Gem, Sam Rodriguez
Adult Male Colphil Kyim Somba, Pamela Bradbury
Int. Female BF BOW Dragonsong Ravenswing B, Pamela Bradbury
CH BOB CH Dragonsong Timeless, Joline Finke, David Finke, Pamela Bradbury
RCH CH Shenanwood Enduring Legacy, Caroline G Pyle, Colleen Bias Chaffee
RBM Dragonsong Save The Last Dance P Pamela Bradbury

Yorkshire Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Christine Reed
CH BOB CH Majestik Breezing On By, Sharon Griffin
RCH CH Majestik Moving On Up, Sharon Griffin

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Christine Reed
1st) Papillon, AI PTE USA UFA AC UAGII URO3 CH Windcrest Wild Card SPOT
2nd) Chinese Crested, Listed Entry
3rd) Poodle, CH Caralot's Forever Summer Lovin
4th) Chihuahua, CH Rafina Self Portrait

BIS Sussex Spaniel, CH Companionway-sutton Mandolin Wind, Lori A Carver And Robert W Carver
RBIS Karelian Bear Dog, CH Tsarshadows Flames Of War, Maureen Griffin, Dawne E Deeley