▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. (06/09/2017) / Nosework - Friday, Trial 1

June 9, 2017

Hosted By: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc.

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

Judge: Dovie Ryan

Handler Novice A
1st AN MC SV PTE URX3 UROG UGRACH2 UCD Omaha's Wild Bill Cody At Bj's, Judy W Spens Or Billy Y Spens, Standard Poodle, Nov P HIT
2nd AC PTE UCD UGRACH6 Isabelle Dubaldo, Lenore Du Baldo, Border Collie, Nov P
3rd NV NE NHD PTE Elfame Faery Cake, Steve Bull, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov P

Handler Novice B
1st EC SN MI URO3 UGRACH Jenmist's Stitch In Time, Sally B Harris Or Gordon K Harris, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov P

Handler Advanced A
1st NHD UAGI SI AC AV NN MC AE PTE GRCH Elfame Limerick, Dana Bull, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv P HIT
2nd AE NHD NN SC PTE URO2 UCD Dear Abby, Teresa Doerksen Or Brian Doerksen, Amb, Adv P
3rd EV EI URO1 UCD NHD EC MN UACHX Jenmist's Boonshadow, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, German Shorthaired Pntr, Adv P

Handler Excellent A
1st NV URO1 AHD AC SI PTE Mr Gru, Ann Morrison, Doberman Pinscher, Exc P

Handler Excellent B
1st AN SC AHD PTE UCD UGRACH UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Shelley Geyer, Min American Shepherd, Exc P HIT
2nd ME AHD MI URO1 SN EC UACHX Shield Crest New York Bi Nite, Carole Noss, Shetland Sheepdog, Exc P
3rd NE NV NC PTM AHD UACHX 2fs Fisher Dog, Julie Free, Nathan Free, Parson Russell Terrier, Exc P

PreTrial Novice
PTE URO1 UCD Shasta's Grape Fizz, Mariann Duca, Amb, Nov P
PTA Intellect Titaness Phoebe, Courtney Brooke Atchley, Derek Atchley, Unrecognized, Nov P
NE NV PTS Julre Walk Right Back To Me, Dorothy B Smith, Cocker Spaniel, Nov P
NV PTE Ganderhills Lionhearted, Randall Williams, Labrador Retriever, Nov P
PTN UACHX'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Ramona Stanfield, Rat Terrier, Nov P
PTA URO2 UGRACH2 Skyler, Barbara Parker, Amb, Nov P
PTN Mabry's Last Ditch Effort, Jerry H Mabry, Julia M Mabry, Boxer, Nov P
Listed Entry, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
NV PTE Ganderhills Lionhearted, Randall Williams, Labrador Retriever, Adv P
PTE URO1 UCD Shasta's Grape Fizz, Mariann Duca, Amb, Adv P
PTA URO2 UGRACH2 Skyler, Barbara Parker, Amb, Adv P
NE NV PTS Julre Walk Right Back To Me, Dorothy B Smith, Cocker Spaniel, Adv P
PTA Intellect Titaness Phoebe, Courtney Brooke Atchley, Derek Atchley, Unrecognized, Adv P
Listed Entry, Adv P
PTS UAGI Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, Dalmatian, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
PTE URO1 UCD Shasta's Grape Fizz, Mariann Duca, Amb, Sup P
NE NV PTS Julre Walk Right Back To Me, Dorothy B Smith, Cocker Spaniel, Sup P
NV PTE Ganderhills Lionhearted, Randall Williams, Labrador Retriever, Sup P
PTS UAGI Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, Dalmatian, Sup P
Listed Entry, Sup P

PreTrial Master
PTE URO1 UCD Shasta's Grape Fizz, Mariann Duca, Amb, Mst P
NV PTE Ganderhills Lionhearted, Randall Williams, Labrador Retriever, Mst P
NE NV NC PTM AHD UACHX 2fs Fisher Dog, Julie Free, Nathan Free, Parson Russell Terrier, Mst P

PreTrial Elite
NV PTE Ganderhills Lionhearted, Randall Williams, Labrador Retriever, Elt P
PTE URO1 UCD Shasta's Grape Fizz, Mariann Duca, Amb, Elt P
PTN Mabry's Last Ditch Effort, Jerry H Mabry, Julia M Mabry, Boxer, Elt P

View Event >