▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Friends Of BDOC (06/08/2017) / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 1

June 11, 2017

Hosted By: Friends Of BDOC

Location: Council Bluffs, Nebraska

Judge: Tracy Patton

PreTrial Superior
NE PTS Tekhoe's Vampire Slayer, Pamela J Fusselman, Bouvier Des Flandres, Sup P
Listed Entry, Sup P
Listed Entry, Sup P

PreTrial Master
Listed Entry, Mst P
NE NV PTM Hiland Plains Mariah, Shelly Rehmeier, Labrador Retriever, Mst P
NE NV PTM URO1 Swindon Corwynt Sun Kissed, Lynn M Buckner, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Mst P

Exterior Novice A
1st NV PTS URO1 UCD Argos May The Strength Of 3..., Karen L Stevens, Golden Retriever, Nov Ext P HIT
2nd NE NV PTM Hiland Plains Mariah, Shelly Rehmeier, Labrador Retriever, Nov Ext P
3rd NN PTS ALCH UCDX UROC Solid Gold Ice Angel, Linda Puckett, Poodle, Nov Ext P
4th NN PTM ALCH URO2 Snowy Williams, Sandy Williams, Poodle, Nov Ext P
NE NV NC PTS Buffalo Creek's Beau Geste, Mary Kramer, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Ext P
NV CH Zenna Das Hundinhaus, Kerri Mc Cracken, Rottweiler, Nov Ext P
NE NV PTM URO1 Swindon Corwynt Sun Kissed, Lynn M Buckner, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Ext P
NE PTS Tekhoe's Vampire Slayer, Pamela J Fusselman, Bouvier Des Flandres, Nov Ext P
NE PTS Amoroso Lerato Song Of My Soul, Lynn Pettengill, Xoloitzcuintli, Nov Ext P
NE NV PTS UCDX URO1 Outburst Darby, Alberta Gray, Border Collie, Nov Ext P
Listed Entry, Nov Ext P
Listed Entry, Nov Ext P
NN PTE Bradbury's Cross Your Eyes, Susan Volkmer, Pet Bst Griffon Vendeen, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st AE NN PTE AI AC Prairiewyn's Cupid's Golden Arrow, Theresa Finken, Roger Finken, Golden Retriever, Adv Ext P
2nd NN AI AC PTS Rush Lake's Diggin That Dillon, Shelly Rehmeier, Labrador Retriever, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st AE NN Kell's Hidden Secret Of Sunroc, Teresa Carlile, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Ext P HIT

Exterior Superior A
1st SE AN PTE A2m Clare, Sharon Dowell, Border Collie, Sup Ext P HIT
2nd NN PTE URO3 UCD Kallista Where The Wind Sings, Debra Landon, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Sup Ext P

View Event >