▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Friends Of BDOC (06/08/2017) / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 1

June 10, 2017

Hosted By: Friends Of BDOC

Location: Council Bluffs, Nebraska

Judge: Tracy Patton

PreTrial Advanced
PTA Itza Lil' Trouble Maker, Jennifer Vincent, Unrecognized, Adv P
Listed Entry, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
Listed Entry, Sup P
NE NV PTM Hiland Plains Mariah, Shelly Rehmeier, Labrador Retriever, Sup P
NV PTS Itza Turn Of Events, Jennifer Vincent, Border Collie, Sup P
NV PTS URO1 UCD Argos May The Strength Of 3..., Karen L Stevens, Golden Retriever, Sup P
NE NV PTM URO1 Swindon Corwynt Sun Kissed, Lynn M Buckner, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Sup P
NE PTS Amoroso Lerato Song Of My Soul, Lynn Pettengill, Xoloitzcuintli, Sup P
NE NV PTS UCDX URO1 Outburst Darby, Alberta Gray, Border Collie, Sup P

PreTrial Elite
NV PTE Shady Lady, Stephen L Lawrence, Unrecognized, Elt P
NN PTE Bradbury's Cross Your Eyes, Susan Volkmer, Pet Bst Griffon Vendeen, Elt P

Vehicle Novice A
1st Listed Entry, Nov Veh P HIT
2nd NV PTS Itza Turn Of Events, Jennifer Vincent, Border Collie, Nov Veh P
3rd AE NN PTE AI AC Prairiewyn's Cupid's Golden Arrow, Theresa Finken, Roger Finken, Golden Retriever, Nov Veh P
4th NE NV PTM Hiland Plains Mariah, Shelly Rehmeier, Labrador Retriever, Nov Veh P
NE NV NC PTS Buffalo Creek's Beau Geste, Mary Kramer, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Veh P
NN PTM ALCH URO2 Snowy Williams, Sandy Williams, Poodle, Nov Veh P
NN PTE Bradbury's Cross Your Eyes, Susan Volkmer, Pet Bst Griffon Vendeen, Nov Veh P
NV CH Zenna Das Hundinhaus, Kerri Mc Cracken, Rottweiler, Nov Veh P
NE NV PTS UCDX URO1 Outburst Darby, Alberta Gray, Border Collie, Nov Veh P
NV PTS URO1 UCD Argos May The Strength Of 3..., Karen L Stevens, Golden Retriever, Nov Veh P
NE NV PTM URO1 Swindon Corwynt Sun Kissed, Lynn M Buckner, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Veh P
NN PTS ALCH UCDX UROC Solid Gold Ice Angel, Linda Puckett, Poodle, Nov Veh P
NV PTE Shady Lady, Stephen L Lawrence, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Advanced A
1st NN PTE URO3 UCD Kallista Where The Wind Sings, Debra Landon, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv Veh P HIT
2nd SE AN PTE A2m Clare, Sharon Dowell, Border Collie, Adv Veh P
3rd NN AI AC PTS Rush Lake's Diggin That Dillon, Shelly Rehmeier, Labrador Retriever, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Advanced B
1st AN PTE CH URO2 UCD Topflite Ricochet, Gerianne F Darnell, Papillon, Adv Veh P
2nd AV NC AE PTE ALCH UCD URO1 Monarch's Perfume & Promises, Norine Nieman, Papillon, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Superior A
1st SV SE AN URO1 Ez2c El's Fiddlin Around, Erin Embrey Or Kim Embrey, Beagle, Sup Veh P HIT

Vehicle Master B
1st SV SC ME PTE AN CH UUDX URX2 UROG UOCH Skyland Ricochet, Gerianne F Darnell, Border Collie, Mst Veh P HIT

View Event >