▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Friends Of BDOC (06/08/2017) / Nosework - Friday, Trial 1

June 9, 2017

Hosted By: Friends Of BDOC

Location: Council Bluffs, Nebraska

Judge: Tracy Patton

PreTrial Novice
PTA Itza Lil' Trouble Maker, Jennifer Vincent, Unrecognized, Nov P
NE PTS Tekhoe's Vampire Slayer, Pamela J Fusselman, Bouvier Des Flandres, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
NE NV PTM Hiland Plains Mariah, Shelly Rehmeier, Labrador Retriever, Adv P
NV PTS Itza Turn Of Events, Jennifer Vincent, Border Collie, Adv P
NV PTS URO1 UCD Argos May The Strength Of 3..., Karen L Stevens, Golden Retriever, Adv P
NE NV PTM URO1 Swindon Corwynt Sun Kissed, Lynn M Buckner, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv P
NE PTS Tekhoe's Vampire Slayer, Pamela J Fusselman, Bouvier Des Flandres, Adv P
NE PTS Amoroso Lerato Song Of My Soul, Lynn Pettengill, Xoloitzcuintli, Adv P
NE NV PTS UCDX URO1 Outburst Darby, Alberta Gray, Border Collie, Adv P
Listed Entry, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
NN PTE Bradbury's Cross Your Eyes, Susan Volkmer, Pet Bst Griffon Vendeen, Sup P

PreTrial Master
NN PTM ALCH URO2 Snowy Williams, Sandy Williams, Poodle, Mst P

Exterior Novice A
1st NE NV PTM URO1 Swindon Corwynt Sun Kissed, Lynn M Buckner, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Ext P HIT
2nd NN PTS ALCH UCDX UROC Solid Gold Ice Angel, Linda Puckett, Poodle, Nov Ext P
3rd PTA Itza Lil' Trouble Maker, Jennifer Vincent, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
4th NN PTM ALCH URO2 Snowy Williams, Sandy Williams, Poodle, Nov Ext P
NE NV PTM Hiland Plains Mariah, Shelly Rehmeier, Labrador Retriever, Nov Ext P
NE NV NC PTS Buffalo Creek's Beau Geste, Mary Kramer, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Ext P
NE NI AC PTE Mr Fire Blue Dasher, Roni Thielsen, Min American Shepherd, Nov Ext P
NE PTS Tekhoe's Vampire Slayer, Pamela J Fusselman, Bouvier Des Flandres, Nov Ext P
NE PTS Amoroso Lerato Song Of My Soul, Lynn Pettengill, Xoloitzcuintli, Nov Ext P
NE NV PTS UCDX URO1 Outburst Darby, Alberta Gray, Border Collie, Nov Ext P
Listed Entry, Nov Ext P
NN PTE Bradbury's Cross Your Eyes, Susan Volkmer, Pet Bst Griffon Vendeen, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st NN PTE URO3 UCD Kallista Where The Wind Sings, Debra Landon, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv Ext P HIT
2nd AE NN PTE AI AC Prairiewyn's Cupid's Golden Arrow, Theresa Finken, Roger Finken, Golden Retriever, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st AE NN PTE ALCH URO3 UCDX S&l's Painted Smile, Norine Nieman, Papillon, Adv Ext P
2nd AV NC AE PTE ALCH UCD URO1 Monarch's Perfume & Promises, Norine Nieman, Papillon, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior A
1st SE AN PTE A2m Clare, Sharon Dowell, Border Collie, Sup Ext P HIT

Exterior Master B
1st SV SC ME PTE AN CH UUDX URX2 UROG UOCH Skyland Ricochet, Gerianne F Darnell, Border Collie, Mst Ext P HIT

View Event >