▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Agility Ability Of Greater Kansas City, Inc. (06/10/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

June 11, 2017

Hosted By: Agility Ability Of Greater Kansas City, Inc.

Location: Blue Springs, Missouri

High in Trial: UACH Drsandis Taliesin Of Kentfield, Whippet, Sandra B Leonard And Cameron B Leonard, 200

Agility I - Judge: Michelle Hoppes
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH3 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
2nd) UAGII Illyrias Touch Of Star Quality, Shetland Sheepdog, Kathryn Major, 199
3rd) UAGI Skeeter, Miniature Schnauzer, Stephanie L Carder, 199
4th) UAGI URO1 Tumbleweed Night Without Stars, Schipperke, Susan A Keller, 191
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 199
2nd) UACH Postscript Blade Of Time, Shetland Sheepdog, John Underwood Or Anne Underwood, 199
3rd) UAGII Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 198
4th) UAGII Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 197
Division III - A
1st) Mystix Majikal Journey Kansu, Border Collie, Deborah L Willis, 191
Division III - B
1st) UACH Drsandis Taliesin Of Kentfield, Whippet, Sandra B Leonard And Cameron B Leonard, 200
2nd) UAGII Dr Sandi's Kentfield Donovan, Whippet, Sandra B Leonard, 200
3rd) UAGI URO1 Trevors Nightime Miracle, Amb, Karen Kathka, 199
4th) UGRACH2 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 195
Spader Flashy Rude, Australian Cattle Dog, Stacey Zook, 186

Agility II - Judge: Michelle Hoppes
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH3 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
2nd) UAGII Illyrias Touch Of Star Quality, Shetland Sheepdog, Kathryn Major, 195
Division II - B
1st) UACH Postscript Blade Of Time, Shetland Sheepdog, John Underwood Or Anne Underwood, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 197
3rd) UAGII Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 197
4th) UAGII Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 195
Division III - B
1st) UACH Drsandis Taliesin Of Kentfield, Whippet, Sandra B Leonard And Cameron B Leonard, 200
2nd) UAGII Dr Sandi's Kentfield Donovan, Whippet, Sandra B Leonard, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 200
4th) UGRACH7 Molly, Border Collie, Gary D Boggs, 200

Agility III - Judge: Michelle Hoppes
Division I
1st) UGRACH3 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
Division II
1st) UACH Postscript Blade Of Time, Shetland Sheepdog, John Underwood Or Anne Underwood, 198

View Event >