▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Agility Ability Of Greater Kansas City, Inc. (06/10/2017) / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

June 10, 2017

Hosted By: Agility Ability Of Greater Kansas City, Inc.

Location: Blue Springs, Missouri

High in Trial: UACH Fly'n Paws Clash Of The Titans, Golden Retriever, Mike L Willis, 200

Agility I - Judge: Michelle Hoppes
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Illyrias Touch Of Star Quality, Shetland Sheepdog, Kathryn Major, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
3rd) UAGI URO1 Tumbleweed Night Without Stars, Schipperke, Susan A Keller, 188
Division II - B
1st) UACH Postscript Blade Of Time, Shetland Sheepdog, John Underwood Or Anne Underwood, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) UAGII Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 199
4th) UAGII Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 194
UAGI Cuddle Bug @ Riverwood Farm, Australian Cattle Dog, Gary D Boggs, 190
Division III - A
1st) Mystix Majikal Journey Kansu, Border Collie, Deborah L Willis, 193
Division III - B
1st) UACH Drsandis Taliesin Of Kentfield, Whippet, Sandra B Leonard And Cameron B Leonard, 200
2nd) UAGII Dr Sandi's Kentfield Donovan, Whippet, Sandra B Leonard, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 200

Agility II - Judge: Michelle Hoppes
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Illyrias Touch Of Star Quality, Shetland Sheepdog, Kathryn Major, 192
2nd) UGRACH3 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 174.9
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) UACH Postscript Blade Of Time, Shetland Sheepdog, John Underwood Or Anne Underwood, 200
3rd) UAGII Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 198
4th) UAGII Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 193
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Dr Sandi's Kentfield Donovan, Whippet, Sandra B Leonard, 200
2nd) UACH Drsandis Taliesin Of Kentfield, Whippet, Sandra B Leonard And Cameron B Leonard, 195

Agility III - Judge: Michelle Hoppes
Division III
1st) UACH Fly'n Paws Clash Of The Titans, Golden Retriever, Mike L Willis, 200

View Event >