▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Capital City Canine Club (06/10/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

June 11, 2017

Hosted By: Capital City Canine Club

Location: Lansing, Michigan

High in Trial: URX2 UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200

Agility I - Judge: Wynell Brush
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Milkywey's Big Payday, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Helen Gaynor, 200
2nd) UACHX Lowryder's Brass Satchel Pf, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Corrine L Curtis, 200
3rd) UAGII URO3 Hobo Wolters, Unrecognized, Robin Wolters, 200
Division II - B
1st) URX2 UACHX UROC UCD Maplewoods Chrome, Leather & Lace, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 200
Division III - B
1st) AV NN USF AE UMJCH SC CA UWP URO1 Vrijheid's Moon Rising, Dutch Shepherd, Janet Smith, 200
2nd) URX2 UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
3rd) CH UAGII Inga Vom Boeselager SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Judy Holdorf, 200
4th) UGRACH11 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
UAGII Grand Oakes Into The Matrix, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 199

Agility II - Judge: Wynell Brush
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Amber Dreams, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Elizabeth N Oderkirk, 199
Division I - B
1st) UAGII URO3 Hobo Wolters, Unrecognized, Robin Wolters, 199
Division II - A
1st) UAGII Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 195
Division II - B
1st) URX2 UACHX UROC UCD Maplewoods Chrome, Leather & Lace, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 195
Division III - B
1st) URX2 UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
2nd) UGRACH11 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
3rd) UACHX ALGRCH CH Touchstone's No Mirage, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Kathy Haviland, 200
4th) UAGII Whitehot Red Cedar Serendipity, Irish Red & White Setter, Keith Eldred Or Corless Eldred, 195
UAGII Grand Oakes Into The Matrix, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 189
AE NN AI AC PTM UCD UJJ UACHX URO3 Harry, Amb, Sharon Atkins, 186

Agility III - Judge: Wynell Brush
Division II
1st) URX2 UACHX UROC UCD Maplewoods Chrome, Leather & Lace, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 199
Division III
1st) URX2 UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
2nd) UGRACH11 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 198

View Event >