▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Capital City Canine Club (06/10/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

June 11, 2017

Hosted By: Capital City Canine Club

Location: Lansing, Michigan

High in Trial: URX2 UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200

Agility I - Judge: Wynell Brush
Division I - B
1st) UAGII URO3 Hobo Wolters, Unrecognized, Robin Wolters, 200
2nd) UACHX Lowryder's Brass Satchel Pf, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Corrine L Curtis, 199
3rd) UAGII Milkywey's Big Payday, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Helen Gaynor, 190
Division III - B
1st) AV NN USF AE UMJCH SC CA UWP URO1 Vrijheid's Moon Rising, Dutch Shepherd, Janet Smith, 200
2nd) URX2 UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
3rd) UGRACH11 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
4th) UAGII Whitehot Red Cedar Serendipity, Irish Red & White Setter, Keith Eldred Or Corless Eldred, 200
AE NN AI AC PTM UCD UJJ UACHX URO3 Harry, Amb, Sharon Atkins, 198
UAGII Grand Oakes Into The Matrix, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 189

Agility II - Judge: Wynell Brush
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Amber Dreams, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Elizabeth N Oderkirk, 200
Division I - B
1st) UAGII URO3 Hobo Wolters, Unrecognized, Robin Wolters, 200
2nd) UACHX Lowryder's Brass Satchel Pf, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Corrine L Curtis, 198
Division II - A
1st) UAGII Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 194
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Whitehot Red Cedar Serendipity, Irish Red & White Setter, Keith Eldred Or Corless Eldred, 200
2nd) URX2 UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 199
3rd) UGRACH11 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 197
4th) UACHX ALGRCH CH Touchstone's No Mirage, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Kathy Haviland, 195
UAGII Grand Oakes Into The Matrix, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 193
AE NN AI AC PTM UCD UJJ UACHX URO3 Harry, Amb, Sharon Atkins, 193

Agility III - Judge: Wynell Brush
Division III
1st) URX2 UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
2nd) UACHX ALGRCH CH Touchstone's No Mirage, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Kathy Haviland, 199
3rd) UGRACH11 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 198

View Event >