▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Capital City Canine Club (06/10/2017) / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

June 10, 2017

Hosted By: Capital City Canine Club

Location: Lansing, Michigan

High in Trial: URX2 UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200

Agility I - Judge: Wynell Brush
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Lowryder's Brass Satchel Pf, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Corrine L Curtis, 200
2nd) UAGII URO3 Hobo Wolters, Unrecognized, Robin Wolters, 200
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 200
2nd) URO1 UACHX Wyndstorm's Tillie Vanilli, Shetland Sheepdog, Jill Henderson, 199
Division III - B
1st) UACHX Jeunesse De Loup Noir, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman, 200
2nd) URX2 UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
3rd) UGRACH11 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
4th) UAGII Grand Oakes Into The Matrix, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
UACHX ALGRCH CH Touchstone's No Mirage, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Kathy Haviland, 199
UAGI Smudge, Unrecognized, Pam Hawkins, 193

Agility II - Judge: Wynell Brush
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Lowryder's Brass Satchel Pf, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Corrine L Curtis, 199
2nd) UAGII URO3 Hobo Wolters, Unrecognized, Robin Wolters, 195
Division II - A
1st) UCD UNJCH UAGI AN URO3 CA PTE Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 189.19
Division II - B
1st) URO1 UACHX Wyndstorm's Tillie Vanilli, Shetland Sheepdog, Jill Henderson, 200
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH11 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
2nd) UAGII Whitehot Red Cedar Serendipity, Irish Red & White Setter, Keith Eldred Or Corless Eldred, 198
3rd) UAGII GRCH Winjammers Raisin The Bar High, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman Or Pat Morgan, 196
4th) UACHX ALGRCH CH Touchstone's No Mirage, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Kathy Haviland, 195
UAGI PTA URO2 Shadyviews Mythodical Sarajane, Irish Setter, Marty Siegrist, Megen Spencer, 180.14

Agility III - Judge: Wynell Brush
Division II
1st) URX2 UACHX UROC UCD Maplewoods Chrome, Leather & Lace, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 197
Division III
1st) URX2 UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
2nd) UACHX Jeunesse De Loup Noir, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman, 200

View Event >