▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Capital City Canine Club (06/10/2017) / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

June 10, 2017

Hosted By: Capital City Canine Club

Location: Lansing, Michigan

High in Trial: URX2 UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200

Agility I - Judge: Wynell Brush
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Amber Dreams, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Elizabeth N Oderkirk, 199
Division I - B
1st) UAGII URO3 Hobo Wolters, Unrecognized, Robin Wolters, 200
Division II - B
1st) URO1 UACHX Wyndstorm's Tillie Vanilli, Shetland Sheepdog, Jill Henderson, 200
2nd) UAGII Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 195
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Grand Oakes Into The Matrix, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
2nd) UGRACH11 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
3rd) URX2 UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
4th) UACHX ALGRCH CH Touchstone's No Mirage, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Kathy Haviland, 200
AE NN AI AC PTM UCD UJJ UACHX URO3 Harry, Amb, Sharon Atkins, 199
UACHX Jeunesse De Loup Noir, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman, 195
UAGI PTA URO2 Shadyviews Mythodical Sarajane, Irish Setter, Marty Siegrist, Megen Spencer, 194
UAGII Whitehot Red Cedar Serendipity, Irish Red & White Setter, Keith Eldred Or Corless Eldred, 193
UAGI Quamaniq Crimson Qing, Alaskan Malamute, Peg Ash Sturtz, 189.67

Agility II - Judge: Wynell Brush
Division I - B
1st) UAGII URO3 Hobo Wolters, Unrecognized, Robin Wolters, 195
Division II - B
1st) URO1 UACHX Wyndstorm's Tillie Vanilli, Shetland Sheepdog, Jill Henderson, 192.95
Division III - B
1st) URX2 UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
2nd) AE NN AI AC PTM UCD UJJ UACHX URO3 Harry, Amb, Sharon Atkins, 200
3rd) UGRACH11 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200

Agility III - Judge: Wynell Brush
Division I
1st) URO1 UAGII Kingsbury's Great Expectations, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Kathy Hannah And John Hannah, 200
Division II
1st) URX2 UACHX UROC UCD Maplewoods Chrome, Leather & Lace, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 200
Division III
1st) URX2 UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
2nd) UGRACH11 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200

View Event >