▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. (06/10/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

June 11, 2017

Hosted By: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc.

Location: La Porte, Indiana

High in Trial: UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200

Agility I - Judge: Joseph Reese
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Rosa, Unrecognized, Joseph Murphy, 190
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
2nd) UACH CH Wheatcrofts Colleen Amandarose SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division II - B
1st) URO2 UGRACH3 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
UGRACH3 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
Division III - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division III - B
1st) UACHX Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
3rd) UAGI Autumn Wind Cutie Patootie, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 200

Agility II - Judge: Joseph Reese
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 199
2nd) UACH CH Wheatcrofts Colleen Amandarose SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 194.04
Division II - B
1st) URO2 UGRACH3 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
UGRACH3 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Staup's Shark Finn, Unrecognized, Robin Staup, 200
Division III - B
1st) UACHX Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 199

Agility III - Judge: Joseph Reese
Division I
1st) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
Division II
URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
UGRACH3 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 199
Division III
1st) UACHX Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200

View Event >