▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. (06/10/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

June 11, 2017

Hosted By: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc.

Location: La Porte, Indiana

High in Trial: URO1 UACHX Lucy, Border Collie, Sebrina Tingley, 200

Agility I - Judge: Joseph Reese
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
2nd) UACH CH Wheatcrofts Colleen Amandarose SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division II - B
1st) URO2 UGRACH3 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
2nd) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH7 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
4th) URO1 UACHX Lucy, Border Collie, Sebrina Tingley, 199
URO1 UACH Rachel Loves Ewe, Border Collie, Debora Albright, Madison Albright, 195
UGRACH3 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI CH Autumn Wind Theworld Isnt Enuf, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 186.3
Division III - B
1st) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
2nd) UAGII Remi, Unrecognized, Shannon Bolinger, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 URO2 Mika, Amb, William Kast, 200
4th) UACHX Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 199
UAGI Autumn Wind Cutie Patootie, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 199
UAGI Brighteye Stargazer, Bernese Mountain Dog, Sheila K Grimm, 193.3

Agility II - Judge: Joseph Reese
Division I - B
1st) UACH CH Wheatcrofts Colleen Amandarose SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
2nd) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 195
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Bocephus, Unrecognized, Alexandra Ranft, 198.67
Division II - B
1st) URO1 UACHX Lucy, Border Collie, Sebrina Tingley, 200
2nd) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH7 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
4th) URO1 ALCH UAGI Lk Michigan Riding The Waves, Australian Shepherd, Sebrina Tingley, 194
URO2 UGRACH3 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 190
URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
UGRACH3 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 191
UAGII Mercedes, Border Collie, Joseph Reese, 173.77
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Staup's Shark Finn, Unrecognized, Robin Staup, 188
Division III - B
1st) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 URO2 Mika, Amb, William Kast, 200
3rd) UACHX Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 198

Agility III - Judge: Joseph Reese
Division I
1st) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 199
Division II
1st) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH7 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
UGRACH3 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
Division III
1st) UACHX Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 URO2 Mika, Amb, William Kast, 200

View Event >