▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. (06/10/2017) / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

June 10, 2017

Hosted By: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc.

Location: La Porte, Indiana

High in Trial: UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200

Agility I - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Blue Velvet Rossi, Miniature Schnauzer, Heather Bethay, 193
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
2nd) AI PTE USA UFA AC UAGII URO3 CH Windcrest Wild Card SPOT, Papillon, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman, 200
3rd) UAGI Safranne Marvelous Quicksilver, Poodle, Lyndsay Klemens, 193
4th) Listed Entry
Division II - B
1st) URO1 UACHX Lucy, Border Collie, Sebrina Tingley, 200
2nd) UAGII CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
4th) URO2 UGRACH3 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
UGRACH6 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
UAGI Leb Raah's Travelin Wiggles, Australian Shepherd, Dawn Harbison, 195
UGRACH3 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 191
UCD URO2 UACHX Bouncin Off The Wall Silly Sal, English Springer Spaniel, Dawn Harbison, 190
UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH7 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Brighteye Stargazer, Bernese Mountain Dog, Sheila K Grimm, 198
Division III - B
1st) NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens Or Jeffrey Klemens, 200
2nd) UAGII Remi, Unrecognized, Shannon Bolinger, 200
3rd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
4th) UCD URO1 UAGII GRCH Lk Michigan's Bold Masquerade, Australian Shepherd, Kallie Bontrager, 200
UAGI Autumn Wind Cutie Patootie, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 200
UAGI SV SI MC AHD AN PTE CH Fm Kingdom North Of Nevar-land, Alaskan Malamute, Connie Jankowski, 200
URO1 UCD UGRACH2 GRCH Shangri La's Feel The Force, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin Or Eldon Martin, 200
UAGI Sir Vitani K-dog 2, Bloodhound, Angela Johnson, 200

Agility II - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 187
UACH CH Wheatcrofts Colleen Amandarose SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 199
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH3 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
2nd) UCD URO2 UACHX Bouncin Off The Wall Silly Sal, English Springer Spaniel, Dawn Harbison, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
4th) UAGII Mercedes, Border Collie, Joseph Reese, 199
URO1 UACHX Lucy, Border Collie, Sebrina Tingley, 195
URO2 UGRACH3 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 195
UAGII Alexander, Amb, Linda L Kern, Peter J Kern, 188
UAGII CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 175.56
UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH7 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III - B
1st) URO1 UCD UGRACH2 GRCH Shangri La's Feel The Force, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin Or Eldon Martin, 200
2nd) UCD URO1 UAGII GRCH Lk Michigan's Bold Masquerade, Australian Shepherd, Kallie Bontrager, 193

Agility III - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division II
1st) UGRACH3 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
2nd) UGRACH6 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200

View Event >