▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: United Dog Training Club Of St Petersburg (06/03/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

June 4, 2017

Hosted By: United Dog Training Club Of St Petersburg

Location: St Petersburg, Florida

High in Trial: URO3 UGRACH High Octane's Borgoe Tobias, Patterdale Terrier, Anouk Boon, 200

Agility I - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division I - B
1st) URO3 UCD UAGII Himark Cruiser Of My Heart, Shetland Sheepdog, Theresa Colbert, 200
2nd) URO3 UGRACH High Octane's Borgoe Tobias, Patterdale Terrier, Anouk Boon, 200
3rd) UAGII Ed's Smoken Rosie, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen, 195
Division II - A
1st) UJJCH RATCH PTA CH Sundowner Talk Of The Town, Parson Russell Terrier, Stephanie Archer, Lorrie Geyer-limitone, Randy Limitone, 190.45
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Jusdandy Dark Echo, Shetland Sheepdog, Joanne Killeen, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Rim Rock's Demitasse Espresso, Dalmatian, Amy Redpath Beilis, 191.41
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Lotte Liz, Weimaraner, Lynne E Belcher, 200
2nd) UWPV CAS UWPCH UNJ UACHX Scarlett Wynd, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
3rd) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH4 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 197.93

Agility II - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division I - B
1st) URO3 UGRACH High Octane's Borgoe Tobias, Patterdale Terrier, Anouk Boon, 200
2nd) UAGII Ed's Smoken Rosie, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen, 182.94
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Kiyara Schmidts Herr Hans Zwei, Standard Poodle, Deborah L Schmidt, 198
2nd) UAGII Jusdandy Dark Echo, Shetland Sheepdog, Joanne Killeen, 192
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Rim Rock's Demitasse Espresso, Dalmatian, Amy Redpath Beilis, 200
Division III - B
1st) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH4 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
2nd) URX UAGII UCDX UROC Liveoak It's My Party Of Oz, Standard Poodle, Norine E Noonan, 199
3rd) RATS USF CAS UWPCH UNJCH URO1 RATN UAGII Kurtis, Amb, Amy Maxfield And Wade Shetler, 198
4th) UWPV CAS UWPCH UNJ UACHX Scarlett Wynd, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 193
UAGII Lotte Liz, Weimaraner, Lynne E Belcher, 184

Agility III - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division I
1st) URO3 UGRACH High Octane's Borgoe Tobias, Patterdale Terrier, Anouk Boon, 200
2nd) UNJ UCD UACH CH Shenanigans' Midas Touch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Shelly Libberton, Jane Libberton, 200
3rd) URO2 UACHX Maya Birthday Present, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen Or Edward Larsen, 200
Division II
1st) UACHX Kiyara Schmidts Herr Hans Zwei, Standard Poodle, Deborah L Schmidt, 198
Division III
1st) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH4 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 199

View Event >