▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: United Dog Training Club Of St Petersburg (06/03/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

June 4, 2017

Hosted By: United Dog Training Club Of St Petersburg

Location: St Petersburg, Florida

High in Trial: URO3 UGRACH High Octane's Borgoe Tobias, Patterdale Terrier, Anouk Boon, 200

Agility I - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division I - B
1st) URO3 UGRACH High Octane's Borgoe Tobias, Patterdale Terrier, Anouk Boon, 200
2nd) URO3 UCD UAGII Himark Cruiser Of My Heart, Shetland Sheepdog, Theresa Colbert, 198
3rd) UAGII Ed's Smoken Rosie, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen, 197
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Jusdandy Dark Echo, Shetland Sheepdog, Joanne Killeen, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Rim Rock's Demitasse Espresso, Dalmatian, Amy Redpath Beilis, 200
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Lotte Liz, Weimaraner, Lynne E Belcher, 200
2nd) UWPV CAS UWPCH UNJ UACHX Scarlett Wynd, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
3rd) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH4 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
4th) UAGI CH Beltara's Reflection Of Osiris, Pharaoh Hound, Ooneen Mc Gettigan, 198

Agility II - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Shenanigans' Rebellous One, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Shelly Libberton, Kathy Huling, 184
Division I - B
1st) URO3 UGRACH High Octane's Borgoe Tobias, Patterdale Terrier, Anouk Boon, 200
2nd) UCD CH UACHX Shenanigans' Goodgollymissmolly, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Jane Libberton And Shelly Libberton, 198
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Jusdandy Dark Echo, Shetland Sheepdog, Joanne Killeen, 200
2nd) UACHX Kiyara Schmidts Herr Hans Zwei, Standard Poodle, Deborah L Schmidt, 198
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Rim Rock's Demitasse Espresso, Dalmatian, Amy Redpath Beilis, 198
Division III - B
1st) URX UAGII UCDX UROC Liveoak It's My Party Of Oz, Standard Poodle, Norine E Noonan, 200
2nd) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH4 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 199
3rd) RATS USF CAS UWPCH UNJCH URO1 RATN UAGII Kurtis, Amb, Amy Maxfield And Wade Shetler, 194
4th) UWPV CAS UWPCH UNJ UACHX Scarlett Wynd, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 192
UAGI SHR CH Wes-hens Fishdogs Barracuda, Labrador Retriever, P K Lichtenberger, 186

Agility III - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division I
1st) URO3 UGRACH High Octane's Borgoe Tobias, Patterdale Terrier, Anouk Boon, 200
2nd) URO2 UACHX Maya Birthday Present, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen Or Edward Larsen, 200
Division III
1st) UWPV CAS UWPCH UNJ UACHX Scarlett Wynd, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200

View Event >