▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Wolverine Dog Training Club (05/20/2017) / Saturday, Rally Obedience Trial 1

May 20, 2017

Hosted By: Wolverine Dog Training Club

Location: Farmington Hills, Michigan

High in Trial: UCD UAGI URO2 GRCH Northbay's Wish Come True, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Carden, 100

RO 1B - Judge: Cynthia D Sweet
1st) UCD UAGI URO2 GRCH Northbay's Wish Come True, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Carden, 100
2nd) NV AI PTE UAGI Avonlea Mystere Blue, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Jess Elson, 99
3rd) URO1 CH Thundergold's Much Ado About S, Golden Retriever, Catherine A Wright, William R Wright, 99
4th) My Man Finley, Standard Poodle, Diane Kroll, 98
URO1 UCD PTE Thunder Myst Black Ice, Labrador Retriever, Barbara S Trull, Betsy Bernock, 96
URO1 UAGI CH Springhill Lucy In The Sky, Papillon, Mary Jane Woodworth Or Shareen Boyers, 95
URO1 PTE Thunder Myst Four On The Fly, Labrador Retriever, Laura Wiltshire, Betsy Bernock, 95

RO 2A - Judge: Cynthia D Sweet
1st) Agua Viva's Commander Xander, Portuguese Water Dog, Jennifer Mc Donald, Avery Mc Donald, 92

RO 2B - Judge: Cynthia D Sweet
1st) URX UWP CA UROC UGRACH UUD Jasmine Anne, Amb, Sue Kotlarek And Jeff Kotlarek, 99
2nd) URO1 CH Adesa's Under The Boardwalk, Bernese Mountain Dog, Kimberly Cordier, 98
3rd) UCD UAGI URO2 GRCH Northbay's Wish Come True, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Carden, 97
4th) UCD URO1 CH Hot Shot Dutch Chocolate, Border Collie, Pauline Sabatini, 97
NN URX AI PTE AC UCDX UROC UAGI Tanbark's Outta The Park, Golden Retriever, Marylyn Tomaszewski, 97
UWP CA UUD UROC UACHX Rodger, Amb, Sue Kotlarek Or Jeff Kotlarek, 96
URO1 Fairlane's Wind Sprite, Cairn Terrier, Susan C Tafelski, 93
URO2 Petit Ramesses Sylvester, Chihuahua, Susan M Sylvester, 90

RO 3A - Judge: Cynthia D Sweet
1st) UAGI URO2 Endsleys The Kieva To My Heart, Shetland Sheepdog, Casey Sunden, 97

RO 3B - Judge: Cynthia D Sweet
1st) NN URX AI PTE AC UCDX UROC UAGI Tanbark's Outta The Park, Golden Retriever, Marylyn Tomaszewski, 100

View Event >