▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Central Wisconsin Kennel Club (05/21/2017) / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 1

May 21, 2017

Hosted By: Central Wisconsin Kennel Club

Location: Stevens Point, Wisconsin

Judge: Joanne Soyke

Handler Novice A
1st NC NV NI Cutter, Pat Heidel, Unrecognized, Nov P
2nd AN SV SI SC PTE RATCHX3 Jake Von Der Alte Baum, Laurel Stone, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P
3rd Rocking Rocket Roller, Kelly Higgins, Unrecognized, Nov P

Handler Novice B
1st NN AC PTE URO2 UAGII Defiance Are You Sirius SPOT-ON, Renea Dahms, Australian Shepherd, Nov P HIT
2nd MV MC PTE SN Blake, Patricia Muraczewski, Papillon, Nov P
3rd MV MI PTE MC SN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Nov P
4th AN SC PTE Little Man Rachet, Heidi Goethel, Dachshund, Nov P
NN AV AI AC PTE CA RATN URO2 GRCH UAGI Oorbellen Mel, Sarah Krueger, Charles Brendel, Kooikerhondje, Nov P
NV NI AC PTE Six Bones SPOT-ON, Tracy A Perrine, Dachshund, Nov P

PreTrial Novice
PTN CH Traditions Evita Fuerte, Wendy Torgerson, Doberman Pinscher, Nov P
PTN Harper Rose, Patricia Muraczewski, Miniature Schnauzer, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
PTA NC Timbermist's Whale Of A Tale, Paula Crotteau, John Crotteau, Newfoundland, Adv P
PTA Defiance Thththat's All Folks, Renea Dahms, Australian Shepherd, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
NV NI NE URO1 UAGII GRCH Carefree's Mastermind, Laurie Schuttey And Annie Schuttey, English Cocker Spaniel, Sup P
NV NI AC PTE Six Bones SPOT-ON, Tracy A Perrine, Dachshund, Sup P
NN AV AI AC PTE CA RATN URO2 GRCH UAGI Oorbellen Mel, Sarah Krueger, Charles Brendel, Kooikerhondje, Sup P

PreTrial Master
NN AV AI AC PTE CA RATN URO2 GRCH UAGI Oorbellen Mel, Sarah Krueger, Charles Brendel, Kooikerhondje, Mst P
NV NI AC PTE Six Bones SPOT-ON, Tracy A Perrine, Dachshund, Mst P

PreTrial Elite
NN AV AI AC PTE CA RATN URO2 GRCH UAGI Oorbellen Mel, Sarah Krueger, Charles Brendel, Kooikerhondje, Elt P

Container Novice A
1st NC NV NI Cutter, Pat Heidel, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P HIT
2nd NC NV PTA Hero's Joyful Spirit, Kathleen M Salzwedel, W.highland White Terrier, Nov Cnt P
3rd Chance Affeldt, Mary Ann Affeldt, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st FS Bryant's Briar Patch Candy, Scott Bryant, Beagle, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st PTA NC Timbermist's Whale Of A Tale, Paula Crotteau, John Crotteau, Newfoundland, Adv Cnt P HIT

Container Superior B
1st AN SC PTE Little Man Rachet, Heidi Goethel, Dachshund, Sup Cnt P HIT
2nd NN AV AI AC PTE CA RATN URO2 GRCH UAGI Oorbellen Mel, Sarah Krueger, Charles Brendel, Kooikerhondje, Sup Cnt P
3rd NV NI AC PTE Six Bones SPOT-ON, Tracy A Perrine, Dachshund, Sup Cnt P

Container Master A
1st AN SV SI SC PTE RATCHX3 Jake Von Der Alte Baum, Laurel Stone, German Shepherd Dog, Mst Cnt P HIT

View Event >