▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Rocky Mountain Dog Stars (05/20/2017) / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 2

May 21, 2017

Hosted By: Rocky Mountain Dog Stars

Location: Bozeman, Montana

Judge: Mike Henslee

PreTrial Advanced
PTE Celhaus Love Every Living Thing, Cel Hope, German Shepherd Dog, Adv P

PreTrial Master
Listed Entry, Mst P

PreTrial Elite
Listed Entry, Elt P
PTE Celhaus Love Every Living Thing, Cel Hope, German Shepherd Dog, Elt P
NI PTE Coal Dust Roo, Susan Hoy, Min American Shepherd, Elt P

Exterior Novice A
1st NE NI Prairie, Carolyn Behrens, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P HIT
2nd NE NI Onb Diesel, Sheila Ruble, English Shepherd, Nov Ext P
3rd NE NI Rambler, John C Kennedy, Australian Cattle Dog, Nov Ext P
4th NE NI Dolly Smith, Deborah Smith, Standard Poodle, Nov Ext P
NN PTE AI AC Seashells Hayden June Hylle, Denise G Hylle, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Ext P
Listed Entry, Nov Ext P
NE NI Julie Van Siclen, Carla Van Siclen, English Shepherd, Nov Ext P
NE Perfect Red Gem, Deborah F Butler, Standard Poodle, Nov Ext P

Exterior Novice B
1st NE NI PTS Where The Hell Is Roscoe, Patricia Bruski, Amb, Nov Ext P
2nd NE PTM Celhaus Gift Of Glory, Cel Hope, Ann Brown, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Ext P
3rd NE NI Banjo, Mary Ann Norman, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
4th NE AI NV PTS Kojo Hoy, Susan Hoy, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
NE NI PTA Sweet Charlie, John Heilman, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
NE NC NI Saddlehill Drifters Icy Encore, Helen E Remington, F G Dupree, Labrador Retriever, Nov Ext P
NE NI PTM Adventure's Kopr Ruby Sue, Sandy Reeves, Border Collie, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st NE NI PTA Chaz, Megan Harpster, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv Ext P
2nd NN AV SC SI Mc Goodwin's Sophie, Linnet Mc Goodwin, Miniature Schnauzer, Adv Ext P
3rd NN AV SI SC Kunka's Josie, Joe P Kunka, Miniature Schnauzer, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st NN PTS AC Beartooth's Dragonflyte, Holly Hoover, Jennifer Mc Candless, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv Ext P HIT
2nd AN URO2 CH Majestc Fire's Stoked N Sinjin, Donna Dolezal And Scott Jordan, Rottweiler, Adv Ext P
3rd NI NV NC PTS PTA Tulla, Nancy J Gailey, Dachshund, Adv Ext P
4th AE AC AV PTE NN Oso, Jody Fay, Australian Shepherd, Adv Ext P
NN PTE AI SC SV Gretel, Caitlin A Hall, Unrecognized, Adv Ext P
AE AV AC UAGI Neeko, Britney Mazzer, Papillon, Adv Ext P
AE AI NN PTM AV Gallant's Checkmate V Ciden, Sandra Spomer, Therman Spomer, Mona Fasth, Cynthia Huckfeldt, Doberman Pinscher, Adv Ext P
AE AI PTE AC NN Celhaus Berakah, Cel Hope, Ann Brown, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior A
1st NC AE SI Steelblu Zee Zee Top Dog, John Heilman, Australian Shepherd, Sup Ext P
2nd NN AC SE Eigenstate's Last Frontier, Britney Mazzzer, Rottweiler, Sup Ext P
3rd NI PTE SE Celhaus Celebrate Life, Cel Hope, Ann Brown, German Shepherd Dog, Sup Ext P

Exterior Superior B
1st SI MC AN PTE Chateau Blanc's Intermezzo, Tannis Witherspoon, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sup Ext P HIT
2nd NN AE AC T-molly, Donna Dolezal, Unrecognized, Sup Ext P
3rd SE SI SC AN PTE Jazzberry Jam V. Eagleheart, Teri L Beeman, Entlebucher, Sup Ext P

View Event >