▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Rocky Mountain Dog Stars (05/20/2017) / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 1

May 21, 2017

Hosted By: Rocky Mountain Dog Stars

Location: Bozeman, Montana

Judge: Mike Henslee

PreTrial Novice
PTN River Song, Stephanie Weisenberger, Unrecognized, Nov P
PTN A Penny For Your Thoughts, Patricia Bruski, Norfolk Terrier, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
PTE Celhaus Jamboree, Laurie Schwabauer, German Shepherd Dog, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
NE PTM Celhaus Gift Of Glory, Cel Hope, Ann Brown, German Shepherd Dog, Sup P
NE NI Dolly Smith, Deborah Smith, Standard Poodle, Sup P

PreTrial Master
PTE Celhaus Jamboree, Laurie Schwabauer, German Shepherd Dog, Mst P
NE PTM Celhaus Gift Of Glory, Cel Hope, Ann Brown, German Shepherd Dog, Mst P
AN URO2 CH Majestc Fire's Stoked N Sinjin, Donna Dolezal And Scott Jordan, Rottweiler, Mst P
NE NI PTA Sweet Charlie, John Heilman, Unrecognized, Mst P
NE NI Dolly Smith, Deborah Smith, Standard Poodle, Mst P

PreTrial Elite
PTE Celhaus Jamboree, Laurie Schwabauer, German Shepherd Dog, Elt P
NE NI Dolly Smith, Deborah Smith, Standard Poodle, Elt P
NE AI NV PTS Kojo Hoy, Susan Hoy, Unrecognized, Elt P

Exterior Novice A
1st NE NI Onb Diesel, Sheila Ruble, English Shepherd, Nov Ext P HIT
2nd NE NI PTA Chaz, Megan Harpster, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Ext P
3rd NN PTE AI AC Seashells Hayden June Hylle, Denise G Hylle, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Ext P
4th Listed Entry, Nov Ext P
PTE Celhaus Jamboree, Laurie Schwabauer, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Ext P
NE NI Julie Van Siclen, Carla Van Siclen, English Shepherd, Nov Ext P
NE Perfect Red Gem, Deborah F Butler, Standard Poodle, Nov Ext P
NE NI Dolly Smith, Deborah Smith, Standard Poodle, Nov Ext P
NE NI Prairie, Carolyn Behrens, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
NE NI Rambler, John C Kennedy, Australian Cattle Dog, Nov Ext P
NN AV SI SC Kunka's Josie, Joe P Kunka, Miniature Schnauzer, Nov Ext P
PTN River Song, Stephanie Weisenberger, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
NN AV SC SI Mc Goodwin's Sophie, Linnet Mc Goodwin, Miniature Schnauzer, Nov Ext P

Exterior Novice B
1st NE PTM Celhaus Gift Of Glory, Cel Hope, Ann Brown, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Ext P
2nd NE NI PTS Where The Hell Is Roscoe, Patricia Bruski, Amb, Nov Ext P
3rd NN PTS AC Beartooth's Dragonflyte, Holly Hoover, Jennifer Mc Candless, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Ext P
4th NE NI Banjo, Mary Ann Norman, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
NE NI PTA Sweet Charlie, John Heilman, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
NI NV NC PTS PTA Tulla, Nancy J Gailey, Dachshund, Nov Ext P
NN PTE AI SC SV Gretel, Caitlin A Hall, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
NE NI PTM Adventure's Kopr Ruby Sue, Sandy Reeves, Border Collie, Nov Ext P
NE NC NI Saddlehill Drifters Icy Encore, Helen E Remington, F G Dupree, Labrador Retriever, Nov Ext P
NE AI NV PTS Kojo Hoy, Susan Hoy, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st AI AC NN PTE Elmknolls Huxley's Dream, Diane Lacey Knipfer, R Warren Knipfer, Old English Sheepdog, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st AE AI NN PTM AV Gallant's Checkmate V Ciden, Sandra Spomer, Therman Spomer, Mona Fasth, Cynthia Huckfeldt, Doberman Pinscher, Adv Ext P HIT
2nd NC AE SI Steelblu Zee Zee Top Dog, John Heilman, Australian Shepherd, Adv Ext P
3rd AN URO2 CH Majestc Fire's Stoked N Sinjin, Donna Dolezal And Scott Jordan, Rottweiler, Adv Ext P
4th AE AI PTE AC NN Celhaus Berakah, Cel Hope, Ann Brown, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Ext P
AE AC AV PTE NN Oso, Jody Fay, Australian Shepherd, Adv Ext P
AE AV AC UAGI Neeko, Britney Mazzer, Papillon, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior A
1st NI PTE SE Celhaus Celebrate Life, Cel Hope, Ann Brown, German Shepherd Dog, Sup Ext P
2nd NN AC SE Eigenstate's Last Frontier, Britney Mazzzer, Rottweiler, Sup Ext P

Exterior Superior B
1st URO1 SN PTE Jusdandy Light My Fire, Debbie Jensen Or Craig Jensen, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Ext P HIT
2nd NN AC SE SI PTE Goose Creek Rhythm Man Satch, Teressa M Keenan, Pet Bst Griffon Vendeen, Sup Ext P
3rd SE SI SC AN PTE Jazzberry Jam V. Eagleheart, Teri L Beeman, Entlebucher, Sup Ext P

View Event >