▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Rocky Mountain Dog Stars (05/20/2017) / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 1

May 20, 2017

Hosted By: Rocky Mountain Dog Stars

Location: Bozeman, Montana

Judge: Mike Henslee

PreTrial Novice
NE NI PTM Adventure's Kopr Ruby Sue, Sandy Reeves, Border Collie, Nov P
NE NI Rambler, John C Kennedy, Australian Cattle Dog, Nov P
Listed Entry, Nov P
PTE Celhaus Jamboree, Laurie Schwabauer, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P
NI Teagan, Brenda Bailey, Australian Shepherd, Nov P
NE NI Dolly Smith, Deborah Smith, Standard Poodle, Nov P
PTE Celhaus Love Every Living Thing, Cel Hope, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
PTA Shiloh Gunderson, Marlene Gunderson, Unrecognized, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
NI PTE Coal Dust Roo, Susan Hoy, Min American Shepherd, Sup P
NE NI PTM Adventure's Kopr Ruby Sue, Sandy Reeves, Border Collie, Sup P
PTE Celhaus Love Every Living Thing, Cel Hope, German Shepherd Dog, Sup P
AI PTM AC NN Hoosier Roos High Hope, Kellie S Whitton, Bernese Mountain Dog, Sup P
PTE Celhaus Jamboree, Laurie Schwabauer, German Shepherd Dog, Sup P

PreTrial Master
PTE Celhaus Love Every Living Thing, Cel Hope, German Shepherd Dog, Mst P
NN AE AC T-molly, Donna Dolezal, Unrecognized, Mst P
NN AC SE Eigenstate's Last Frontier, Britney Mazzzer, Rottweiler, Mst P
AI PTM AC NN Hoosier Roos High Hope, Kellie S Whitton, Bernese Mountain Dog, Mst P
NI PTE Coal Dust Roo, Susan Hoy, Min American Shepherd, Mst P

PreTrial Elite
AN URO2 CH Majestc Fire's Stoked N Sinjin, Donna Dolezal And Scott Jordan, Rottweiler, Elt P
AE AV AC UAGI Neeko, Britney Mazzer, Papillon, Elt P
NN PTE AI AC Seashells Hayden June Hylle, Denise G Hylle, Shetland Sheepdog, Elt P

Interior Novice A
1st NE NI Onb Diesel, Sheila Ruble, English Shepherd, Nov Int P
2nd NE NI Rambler, John C Kennedy, Australian Cattle Dog, Nov Int P
3rd NE NI Julie Van Siclen, Carla Van Siclen, English Shepherd, Nov Int P
4th NI Teagan, Brenda Bailey, Australian Shepherd, Nov Int P
NE NI PTA Chaz, Megan Harpster, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Int P
NE NI Prairie, Carolyn Behrens, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
Listed Entry, Nov Int P
NE NI Dolly Smith, Deborah Smith, Standard Poodle, Nov Int P
PTE Celhaus Jamboree, Laurie Schwabauer, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st NI NV NC PTS PTA Tulla, Nancy J Gailey, Dachshund, Nov Int P HIT
2nd NE NI PTA Sweet Charlie, John Heilman, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
3rd NE NI PTS Where The Hell Is Roscoe, Patricia Bruski, Amb, Nov Int P
4th AE AV AC UAGI Neeko, Britney Mazzer, Papillon, Nov Int P
NI PTA Norman's Darra, Mary Ann Norman, Border Terrier, Nov Int P
NI PTE SE Celhaus Celebrate Life, Cel Hope, Ann Brown, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P
NE NI PTM Adventure's Kopr Ruby Sue, Sandy Reeves, Border Collie, Nov Int P
NN AE AC T-molly, Donna Dolezal, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
NN AC SE Eigenstate's Last Frontier, Britney Mazzzer, Rottweiler, Nov Int P
NI PTE Coal Dust Roo, Susan Hoy, Min American Shepherd, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced A
1st NN PTE AI AC Seashells Hayden June Hylle, Denise G Hylle, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Int P
2nd AE AI PTE AC NN Celhaus Berakah, Cel Hope, Ann Brown, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Int P
3rd AI NN AE Windsong Sierra, Lyn Findley, Golden Retriever, Adv Int P
4th AI NV NC Rebel Vom Wildhaus, Sharon Buyers, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Int P
AI PTM AC NN Hoosier Roos High Hope, Kellie S Whitton, Bernese Mountain Dog, Adv Int P
AI AC NN PTE Elmknolls Huxley's Dream, Diane Lacey Knipfer, R Warren Knipfer, Old English Sheepdog, Adv Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st AN URO2 CH Majestc Fire's Stoked N Sinjin, Donna Dolezal And Scott Jordan, Rottweiler, Adv Int P HIT
2nd NE AI NV PTS Kojo Hoy, Susan Hoy, Unrecognized, Adv Int P

Interior Superior A
1st NN AV SI SC Kunka's Josie, Joe P Kunka, Miniature Schnauzer, Sup Int P HIT
2nd NC AE SI Steelblu Zee Zee Top Dog, John Heilman, Australian Shepherd, Sup Int P

Interior Superior B
1st NN PTE AI SC SV Gretel, Caitlin A Hall, Unrecognized, Sup Int P
2nd URO1 SN PTE Jusdandy Light My Fire, Debbie Jensen Or Craig Jensen, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Int P
3rd SE SI SC AN PTE Jazzberry Jam V. Eagleheart, Teri L Beeman, Entlebucher, Sup Int P
4th NN AC SE SI PTE Goose Creek Rhythm Man Satch, Teressa M Keenan, Pet Bst Griffon Vendeen, Sup Int P

Interior Master A
1st NN AV SC SI Mc Goodwin's Sophie, Linnet Mc Goodwin, Miniature Schnauzer, Mst Int P HIT

Interior Master B
1st SI SC SE AN PTE UWPCH Goose Creek Nara O'rioghail, Teressa M Keenan, Pet Bst Griffon Vendeen, Mst Int P

View Event >