▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. (05/20/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

May 21, 2017

Hosted By: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc.

Location: La Porte, Indiana

High in Trial: UACHX Sadie, Amb, Robin Staup, 200

Agility I - Judge: Quincie Wend
Division I - B
1st) UAGII CH Wheatcrofts Colleen Amandarose SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 199
2nd) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 198
3rd) Listed Entry
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Bocephus, Unrecognized, Alexandra Ranft, 200
2nd) UAGI Lance, Shetland Sheepdog, Pamela Stearns, 199
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH3 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH3 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
4th) UGRACH6 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH7 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
UAGI CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 197
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Five Pines Abbey Road, Labrador Retriever, Brenna White, 198
2nd) UCD URO3 GRCH Joy-a-len's Kan't Help Myself SPOT-ON, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 196
Division III - B
1st) NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens Or Jeffrey Klemens, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
3rd) UACHX Sadie, Amb, Robin Staup, 199
4th) UAGI Autumn Wind Cutie Patootie, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 198
UGRACH URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo SPOT, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 191.84

Agility II - Judge: Quincie Wend
Division I - A
1st) UAGII URO1 UCD Gavin Leoni Babaro, Unrecognized, Brenna White, 200
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 195
Division II - B
1st) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH7 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 199
3rd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 199
4th) UGRACH6 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 199
Division III - A
1st) UCD URO3 GRCH Joy-a-len's Kan't Help Myself SPOT-ON, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 200
2nd) UAGII Remi, Unrecognized, Shannon Bolinger, 194
3rd) UAGI Staup's Shark Finn, Unrecognized, Robin Staup, 187
Division III - B
1st) UACHX Sadie, Amb, Robin Staup, 200
2nd) URO1 UCD CH UAGII Cinnrhee's By A Nose, Boxer, Ellen M Gruber, 200

Agility III - Judge: Quincie Wend
Division I
1st) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
2nd) PTN UCD CA URO2 UACH Emerald In The Ruff SPOT, Amb, Darlaine Torgesen, 200
Division II
1st) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH7 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 199
2nd) UGRACH3 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 198
Division III
1st) UGRACH URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo SPOT, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 200
2nd) UACHX Sadie, Amb, Robin Staup, 199
3rd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 199

View Event >