▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. (05/20/2017) / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

May 20, 2017

Hosted By: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc.

Location: La Porte, Indiana

High in Trial: AI PTE USA UFA AC UAGII URO3 CH Windcrest Wild Card SPOT, Papillon, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman, 200

Agility I - Judge: Quincie Wend
Division I - B
1st) AI PTE USA UFA AC UAGII URO3 CH Windcrest Wild Card SPOT, Papillon, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman, 200
2nd) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
3rd) UAGII CH Wheatcrofts Colleen Amandarose SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 195
4th) UAGI Safranne Marvelous Quicksilver, Poodle, Lyndsay Klemens, 194
Listed Entry
Division II - A
1st) The Lioness Of Love Of Simba, Min American Shepherd, Dawn Harbison, Mia Harbison, Stephanie Harbison, Dillan Harbison, 194
2nd) UAGI Bocephus, Unrecognized, Alexandra Ranft, 193
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH6 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
2nd) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH7 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 199
4th) UAGI CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 198
UGRACH3 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 195
UAGI Leb Raah's Travelin Wiggles, Australian Shepherd, Dawn Harbison, 184.44
UAGI Mercedes, Border Collie, Joseph Reese, 182
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Sir Vitani K-dog 2, Bloodhound, Angela Johnson, 197
2nd) CH Autumn Wind Theworld Isnt Enuf, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 171.88
Division III - B
1st) NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens Or Jeffrey Klemens, 200
2nd) URO1 UCD UGRACH2 GRCH Shangri La's Feel The Force, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin Or Eldon Martin, 200
3rd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 199
4th) UAGI Autumn Wind Cutie Patootie, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 194
UAGI Copper, Australian Shepherd, Jenell Bronke, 194

Agility II - Judge: Quincie Wend
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 195
2nd) AI PTE USA UFA AC UAGII URO3 CH Windcrest Wild Card SPOT, Papillon, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman, 190
3rd) UAGII CH Wheatcrofts Colleen Amandarose SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 181.52
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH6 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
2nd) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH7 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
3rd) UAGII Alexander, Amb, Linda L Kern, Peter J Kern, 195
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Remi, Unrecognized, Shannon Bolinger, 200
Division III - B
1st) URO1 UCD UGRACH2 GRCH Shangri La's Feel The Force, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin Or Eldon Martin, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200

Agility III - Judge: Quincie Wend
Division I
1st) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
2nd) PTN UCD CA URO2 UACH Emerald In The Ruff SPOT, Amb, Darlaine Torgesen, 200
Division II
1st) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
2nd) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH7 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 199
Division III
1st) URO1 UCD UGRACH2 GRCH Shangri La's Feel The Force, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin Or Eldon Martin, 200

View Event >