▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. (05/20/2017) / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

May 20, 2017

Hosted By: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc.

Location: La Porte, Indiana

High in Trial: UAGI Safranne Marvelous Quicksilver, Poodle, Lyndsay Klemens, 200

Agility I - Judge: Quincie Wend
Division I - B
1st) UAGI Safranne Marvelous Quicksilver, Poodle, Lyndsay Klemens, 200
2nd) AI PTE USA UFA AC UAGII URO3 CH Windcrest Wild Card SPOT, Papillon, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman, 200
3rd) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 199
4th) UAGII CH Wheatcrofts Colleen Amandarose SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 199
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Bocephus, Unrecognized, Alexandra Ranft, 199
2nd) UAGI Lance, Shetland Sheepdog, Pamela Stearns, 199
Division II - B
1st) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH3 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
3rd) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH7 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
4th) UGRACH6 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 199
UAGI Leb Raah's Travelin Wiggles, Australian Shepherd, Dawn Harbison, 198
UGRACH3 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 197
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Sir Vitani K-dog 2, Bloodhound, Angela Johnson, 199
2nd) Kovu Marshall, Siberian Husky, Amanda M Marshall, 194
3rd) CH Autumn Wind Theworld Isnt Enuf, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 191.49
Division III - B
1st) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
2nd) UAGI Autumn Wind Cutie Patootie, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 200
3rd) URO1 UCD UGRACH2 GRCH Shangri La's Feel The Force, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin Or Eldon Martin, 200
4th) UAGI Copper, Australian Shepherd, Jenell Bronke, 192
NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens Or Jeffrey Klemens, 192

Agility II - Judge: Quincie Wend
Division I - B
1st) UAGII CH Wheatcrofts Colleen Amandarose SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
2nd) AI PTE USA UFA AC UAGII URO3 CH Windcrest Wild Card SPOT, Papillon, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman, 195
Division II - B
1st) URO2 UGRACH3 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
4th) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH7 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
UAGII Alexander, Amb, Linda L Kern, Peter J Kern, 194
Division III - B
1st) URO1 UCD UGRACH2 GRCH Shangri La's Feel The Force, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin Or Eldon Martin, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 190.3

Agility III - Judge: Quincie Wend
Division I
1st) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
Division II
1st) URO2 UGRACH3 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
3rd) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH7 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
4th) UGRACH6 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 197

View Event >