▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin (05/13/2017) / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 2

May 14, 2017

Hosted By: Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin

Location: Wausau, Wisconsin

Judge: Joanne Soyke

Interior Novice A
1st NN Gabe, Julie Wittry, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
2nd NN Esprit's Electric Storm, Nancy Schaal, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P
3rd NI UNJ CA URO1 GRCH Hd's Stella Mae Stoke Ya SPOT, Polly Dake-jones, Lisa Dake-jones, American Bulldog, Nov Int P
4th NV NI Cutter, Pat Heidel, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
PTN RATN UNJ UAGI UWP UCD URX CA UROC GRCH Hd's Huckster The Casanova SPOT-ON, Polly Dake-jones And Lisa Dake-jones, American Bulldog, Nov Int P
NI Greyghost Fuzzylady Griffindor, Tonya Scribner, Weimaraner, Nov Int P
NI UWP NC URO1 UAGII CH UNJ CA Redalert Dancing With The Stars SPOT, Alyssa Kimmeth, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st NV NI NE GRCH Briarwood Unstoppable@neverest SPOT, Desirae Pausma, Labrador Retriever, Nov Int P HIT
2nd NI NE Freedom Spirited Whirlwind Lacey, Ruth A Otte, Vizsla, Nov Int P
3rd NV Pellowski Go For The Gold Jess, Karen Michalski, Golden Retriever, Nov Int P
4th Listed Entry, Nov Int P
NV NI NE URO1 UAGII GRCH Carefree's Mastermind, Laurie Schuttey And Annie Schuttey, English Cocker Spaniel, Nov Int P
NN CA PTS UAGII Putting On Airs Of Edan, Jean Lyle Or Richard Lyle, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st AN PTM UJJ UACH Little Miss Skye, Barbara Tardiff, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Int P HIT
2nd AN SC PTE Little Man Rachet, Heidi Goethel, Dachshund, Adv Int P
3rd AI PTM NHD SC Koby's Roxi, Janice Kobylarz, Gary Kobylarz, Unrecognized, Adv Int P

Vehicle Novice A
1st NN Gabe, Julie Wittry, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
2nd NN Esprit's Electric Storm, Nancy Schaal, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P
3rd NV NI Cutter, Pat Heidel, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
4th NV NC PTE Golden Acre's Solid Rock, Coleen Lake, Golden Retriever, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Novice B
1st NV NI NE URO1 UAGII GRCH Carefree's Mastermind, Laurie Schuttey And Annie Schuttey, English Cocker Spaniel, Nov Veh P
2nd NV NI NE GRCH Briarwood Unstoppable@neverest SPOT, Desirae Pausma, Labrador Retriever, Nov Veh P
3rd NV PTA NI Paisley, Patricia K Muraczewski, Papillon, Nov Veh P
4th NV NE NC UAGI Pink Ole Rough & Ready Bruizer SPOT, Judy Triplett, Chihuahua, Nov Veh P
NV Pellowski Go For The Gold Jess, Karen Michalski, Golden Retriever, Nov Veh P
Listed Entry, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Superior B
1st AI PTE AV NN SC GJJCH UWP UCD URX4 UROG UGRACH CH Jhnsns Twinkle Twinkle Lil Star SPOT, Melissa Peterman And Amy Johnson, American Pit Bull Terrier, Sup Veh P HIT

Vehicle Master B
1st SN PTE UNJCH URO2 UGRACH2 CH'PR'Cpw's Kaytee Efoh, Melanie Schroeder, American Pit Bull Terrier, Mst Veh P HIT
2nd MV MC PTE SN Blake, Patricia Muraczewski, Papillon, Mst Veh P
3rd PTE SN MC URO1 UGRACH2 CH Krohns Kine Bud At Cpw SPOT, Melanie Schroeder, American Pit Bull Terrier, Mst Veh P

View Event >