▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin (05/13/2017) / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 2

May 13, 2017

Hosted By: Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin

Location: Wausau, Wisconsin

Judge: Sharon L Jonas

Container Novice A
1st NN Esprit's Electric Storm, Nancy Schaal, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P HIT
3rd NC Timbermist's Whale Of A Tale, Paula Crotteau, John Crotteau, Newfoundland, Nov Cnt P
4th NV NC PTE Golden Acre's Solid Rock, Coleen Lake, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
PTN CA ALCH URO1 Dichi Shoulda Been A Cowboy SPOT-ON, Sarah Knickelbein, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
Crk Oak Red Rugrr Of Wizland, Sue Wiesneske, Doberman Pinscher, Nov Cnt P
NC UAGI Owens Harley, Thomas Richard Owens, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P
PTN UAGII Stalin Von Frederic, Laura Parker, Pug, Nov Cnt P
NC UAGI Miss Roxy Rose, Virginia Lewis, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
NC Topgun Red Pilot Suchy Las Vegas, Alyssa Kimmeth, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st NE NC UCD URO2 CH Paisley Allaround Lifeofthparty SPOT-ON, Sue Mac Millan, Dalmatian, Nov Cnt P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
3rd NN CA PTS UAGII Putting On Airs Of Edan, Jean Lyle Or Richard Lyle, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P
4th NV NE NC UAGI Pink Ole Rough & Ready Bruizer SPOT, Judy Triplett, Chihuahua, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st AC PTS NN UNJ CA URO2 UGRACH CH Guardians Wimbledon V Geran, Richard Lyle Or Jean Lyle, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Cnt P HIT

Container Superior A
1st AN SV SI SC PTE RATCHX3 Jake Von Der Alte Baum, Laurel Stone, German Shepherd Dog, Sup Cnt P HIT

Container Superior B
1st AN SC PTE Little Man Rachet, Heidi Goethel, Dachshund, Sup Cnt P
2nd AI PTM NHD SC Koby's Roxi, Janice Kobylarz, Gary Kobylarz, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P

Container Master B
1st SV MC AN Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Mst Cnt P HIT
2nd AN URX2 PTE SC UROG UJJ Lil Miss Luna Moon SPOT, Melissa Peterman, American Pit Bull Terrier, Mst Cnt P

Container Elite B
1st SI MV MC AN C-mar Lilac Mist, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Elt Cnt P HIT

Exterior Novice A
1st NN Esprit's Electric Storm, Nancy Schaal, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Ext P
2nd NN Gabe, Julie Wittry, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
3rd NC UAGI Owens Harley, Thomas Richard Owens, Labrador Retriever, Nov Ext P

Exterior Novice B
1st NV NI NE GRCH Briarwood Unstoppable@neverest SPOT, Desirae Pausma, Labrador Retriever, Nov Ext P
2nd NI NE Freedom Spirited Whirlwind Lacey, Ruth A Otte, Vizsla, Nov Ext P
3rd NE NC UCD URO2 CH Paisley Allaround Lifeofthparty SPOT-ON, Sue Mac Millan, Dalmatian, Nov Ext P
4th NV NE NC UAGI Pink Ole Rough & Ready Bruizer SPOT, Judy Triplett, Chihuahua, Nov Ext P
NV NI NE URO1 UAGII GRCH Carefree's Mastermind, Laurie Schuttey And Annie Schuttey, English Cocker Spaniel, Nov Ext P
Listed Entry, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st AE AV NN AC PTM UCD Kamaglo's Oh Ru Magic, Barb Ziegelbauer, Golden Retriever, Adv Ext P
2nd AN SV SI SC PTE RATCHX3 Jake Von Der Alte Baum, Laurel Stone, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st AN URX2 PTE SC UROG UJJ Lil Miss Luna Moon SPOT, Melissa Peterman, American Pit Bull Terrier, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior B
1st SI MV MC AN C-mar Lilac Mist, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Ext P
2nd SV MI EC AN Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Sup Ext P

View Event >