▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin (05/13/2017) / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 1

May 13, 2017

Hosted By: Working Dogs Of North Central Wisconsin

Location: Wausau, Wisconsin

Judge: Joanne Soyke

PreTrial Novice
NC Topgun Red Pilot Suchy Las Vegas, Alyssa Kimmeth, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Nov P
NI UNJ CA URO1 GRCH Hd's Stella Mae Stoke Ya SPOT, Polly Dake-jones, Lisa Dake-jones, American Bulldog, Nov P
Listed Entry, Nov P
NV NC PTE Golden Acre's Solid Rock, Coleen Lake, Golden Retriever, Nov P
NC UAGI Owens Harley, Thomas Richard Owens, Labrador Retriever, Nov P
PTN UAGII Stalin Von Frederic, Laura Parker, Pug, Nov P
PTS Bluemoon's Life Of Zoe, Mary M Burke, Damian Burke, Newfoundland, Nov P
PTA Sagewood Sleight Of Hand, Sarah Thuot, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Nov P
NC Timbermist's Whale Of A Tale, Paula Crotteau, John Crotteau, Newfoundland, Nov P
PTN RATN UNJ UAGI UWP UCD URX CA UROC GRCH Hd's Huckster The Casanova SPOT-ON, Polly Dake-jones And Lisa Dake-jones, American Bulldog, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
PTS Bluemoon's Life Of Zoe, Mary M Burke, Damian Burke, Newfoundland, Adv P
PTA Remy Rev It Up Owens, Colleen Owens, Golden Retriever, Adv P
PTA UNJCH NN RATO URO1 UAGII GRCH Vonlin's Bronze Stardust SPOT-ON, Kathleen Engelman-kimmeth And Linda Culpepper, Kooikerhondje, Adv P
NV PTA NI Paisley, Patricia K Muraczewski, Papillon, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
AN SC PTE Little Man Rachet, Heidi Goethel, Dachshund, Sup P
NV NC PTE Golden Acre's Solid Rock, Coleen Lake, Golden Retriever, Sup P
PTS Bluemoon's Life Of Zoe, Mary M Burke, Damian Burke, Newfoundland, Sup P
NC UAGI Owens Harley, Thomas Richard Owens, Labrador Retriever, Sup P

PreTrial Master
NI NE Freedom Spirited Whirlwind Lacey, Ruth A Otte, Vizsla, Mst P
NV NE NC UAGI Pink Ole Rough & Ready Bruizer SPOT, Judy Triplett, Chihuahua, Mst P

PreTrial Elite
NV NE NC UAGI Pink Ole Rough & Ready Bruizer SPOT, Judy Triplett, Chihuahua, Elt P

Container Novice A
1st NC UAGI Owens Harley, Thomas Richard Owens, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P HIT
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
3rd NI Greyghost Fuzzylady Griffindor, Tonya Scribner, Weimaraner, Nov Cnt P
4th NN Gabe, Julie Wittry, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
NV NC PTE Golden Acre's Solid Rock, Coleen Lake, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
NC UAGI Miss Roxy Rose, Virginia Lewis, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
NN Esprit's Electric Storm, Nancy Schaal, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P
NC Timbermist's Whale Of A Tale, Paula Crotteau, John Crotteau, Newfoundland, Nov Cnt P
NV NI Cutter, Pat Heidel, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
Minister Of Magic, Tonya Scribner, Dalmatian, Nov Cnt P
NC Topgun Red Pilot Suchy Las Vegas, Alyssa Kimmeth, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st NI NE Freedom Spirited Whirlwind Lacey, Ruth A Otte, Vizsla, Nov Cnt P
2nd NV NI NE GRCH Briarwood Unstoppable@neverest SPOT, Desirae Pausma, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P
3rd NV NE NC UAGI Pink Ole Rough & Ready Bruizer SPOT, Judy Triplett, Chihuahua, Nov Cnt P
4th NE NC UCD URO2 CH Paisley Allaround Lifeofthparty SPOT-ON, Sue Mac Millan, Dalmatian, Nov Cnt P
NV NI NE URO1 UAGII GRCH Carefree's Mastermind, Laurie Schuttey And Annie Schuttey, English Cocker Spaniel, Nov Cnt P
NN CA PTS UAGII Putting On Airs Of Edan, Jean Lyle Or Richard Lyle, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st AC PTS NN UNJ CA URO2 UGRACH CH Guardians Wimbledon V Geran, Richard Lyle Or Jean Lyle, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Cnt P HIT

Container Superior A
1st AN SV SI SC PTE RATCHX3 Jake Von Der Alte Baum, Laurel Stone, German Shepherd Dog, Sup Cnt P HIT

Container Superior B
1st AI PTM NHD SC Koby's Roxi, Janice Kobylarz, Gary Kobylarz, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P
2nd AN SC PTE Little Man Rachet, Heidi Goethel, Dachshund, Sup Cnt P

Container Master B
1st SV MC AN Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Mst Cnt P HIT
2nd SN PTE UNJCH URO2 UGRACH2 CH'PR'Cpw's Kaytee Efoh, Melanie Schroeder, American Pit Bull Terrier, Mst Cnt P

Exterior Novice A
1st NN Esprit's Electric Storm, Nancy Schaal, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Ext P
2nd NV NI Cutter, Pat Heidel, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
3rd NN Gabe, Julie Wittry, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
4th NC UAGI Miss Roxy Rose, Virginia Lewis, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
PTN RATN UNJ UAGI UWP UCD URX CA UROC GRCH Hd's Huckster The Casanova SPOT-ON, Polly Dake-jones And Lisa Dake-jones, American Bulldog, Nov Ext P

Exterior Novice B
1st NV NE NC UAGI Pink Ole Rough & Ready Bruizer SPOT, Judy Triplett, Chihuahua, Nov Ext P
2nd NE NC UCD URO2 CH Paisley Allaround Lifeofthparty SPOT-ON, Sue Mac Millan, Dalmatian, Nov Ext P
3rd NV NI NE URO1 UAGII GRCH Carefree's Mastermind, Laurie Schuttey And Annie Schuttey, English Cocker Spaniel, Nov Ext P
4th NI NE Freedom Spirited Whirlwind Lacey, Ruth A Otte, Vizsla, Nov Ext P
Listed Entry, Nov Ext P
NV NI NE GRCH Briarwood Unstoppable@neverest SPOT, Desirae Pausma, Labrador Retriever, Nov Ext P
NV PTA NI Paisley, Patricia K Muraczewski, Papillon, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st AN SV SI SC PTE RATCHX3 Jake Von Der Alte Baum, Laurel Stone, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st AI PTE AV NN SC GJJCH UWP UCD URX4 UROG UGRACH CH Jhnsns Twinkle Twinkle Lil Star SPOT, Melissa Peterman And Amy Johnson, American Pit Bull Terrier, Adv Ext P
2nd AC PTS NN UNJ CA URO2 UGRACH CH Guardians Wimbledon V Geran, Richard Lyle Or Jean Lyle, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Ext P

Exterior Master B
1st MV MI PTE MC SN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Mst Ext P
2nd MV MC PTE SN Blake, Patricia Muraczewski, Papillon, Mst Ext P

View Event >