▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (05/12/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

May 14, 2017

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Pottstown, Illinois

High in Trial: UAGII Snowden's Swiper, Unrecognized, Cindy Snowden, 200

Agility I - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII CH Adura's Geneva Style, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 200
Division I - B
1st) UAGI Colt, Amb, Jennifer Sacco, 197
2nd) URX4 UROG UCDX UACHX Danielle's Ornery Angel, Pug, Danielle Stuber, 195
Division II - B
1st) UAGII URO3 Kismo's Southern Charm, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 199
2nd) UAGI Honeyviews Almostperfect Angel, Shetland Sheepdog, Judith D Carter, 197.42
3rd) UAGII Snowden's Swiper, Unrecognized, Cindy Snowden, 194
4th) URO1 UACHX Wolf's Badger Bear Blue, Australian Cattle Dog, Deb Wolf, 194
USA UFA UGRACH Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 193
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
2nd) URO1 UACHX R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 200
3rd) URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 198
4th) UAGII Gideon Du Nouvelle Lune, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Danielle Stuber, 198
URO3 UAGII Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 193
URO2 UAGII Lumiere's Annibella, Standard Poodle, Marge Mattern, 184.3

Agility II - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII CH Adura's Geneva Style, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 198
2nd) UAGII Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 179.5
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Snowden's Swiper, Unrecognized, Cindy Snowden, 200
2nd) URO1 UACHX Wolf's Badger Bear Blue, Australian Cattle Dog, Deb Wolf, 200
3rd) USA UFA UGRACH Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 199
4th) UAGII URO3 Kismo's Southern Charm, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 197
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
2nd) URO2 UAGII Lumiere's Annibella, Standard Poodle, Marge Mattern, 200
3rd) UAGII Gideon Du Nouvelle Lune, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Danielle Stuber, 198
4th) URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 195
URO3 UAGII Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 194
URO1 UACH Tind Dia's Ain't Miss B'haven, Irish Setter, Sande Wilkie Or Diana Lee Behrend, 194

View Event >