▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (05/12/2017) / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

May 13, 2017

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Pottstown, Illinois

High in Trial: UAGII Snowden's Swiper, Unrecognized, Cindy Snowden, 200

Agility I - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - A
1st) UAGII UCD URO1 Lone Pine's Ruff N Ready Mw, Dachshund, Sally Miller, 189.28
Division I - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division I - B
1st) URX2 UCDX UROC UGRACH3 Cheetah Maria Rice, Amb, Pamela Rice, 200
2nd) URX2 UGRACH UCDX UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Borderpatrol's Over The Fence, Border Collie, Bill Rowe, 195
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Snowden's Swiper, Unrecognized, Cindy Snowden, 200
2nd) UAGII URO3 Kismo's Southern Charm, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 200
3rd) UAGI Honeyviews Almostperfect Angel, Shetland Sheepdog, Judith D Carter, 200
4th) UAGI Cuddle Bug @ Riverwood Farm, Australian Cattle Dog, Gary D Boggs, 199
USA UFA UGRACH Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 198
Division III - A
1st) UAGI UCD URO1 USJCH Arista's Special Blend At Gh, Golden Retriever, Mary Lou Gerace, 200
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 200
3rd) UAGII Gideon Du Nouvelle Lune, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Danielle Stuber, 200
4th) UAGII Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
URO1 UAGII Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
URO1 UACHX R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 200
URO2 UAGII Lumiere's Annibella, Standard Poodle, Marge Mattern, 190.03

Agility II - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII CH Adura's Geneva Style, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 200
Division I - B
1st) URX2 UCDX UROC UGRACH3 Cheetah Maria Rice, Amb, Pamela Rice, 200
2nd) UCD URO3 UGRACH12 Lil Miss Feisty Heidi, Shetland Sheepdog, Lynn M Moore, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Borderpatrol's Over The Fence, Border Collie, Bill Rowe, 195
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Snowden's Swiper, Unrecognized, Cindy Snowden, 200
2nd) USA UFA UGRACH Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 200
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
2nd) UAGII Gideon Du Nouvelle Lune, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Danielle Stuber, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 200
4th) URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 195
URO1 UACHX R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 195
URO1 UAGII Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 194
URO2 UAGII Lumiere's Annibella, Standard Poodle, Marge Mattern, 191.14

Agility III - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division I
1st) UCD URO3 UGRACH12 Lil Miss Feisty Heidi, Shetland Sheepdog, Lynn M Moore, 200
2nd) URX2 UGRACH UCDX UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 200
Division II
1st) USA UFA UGRACH Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 200
Division III
1st) UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 200
3rd) CH UCD URO2 UACHX Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 198
4th) URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 197

View Event >