▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (05/12/2017) / Friday, Agility Trial 2

May 12, 2017

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Pottstown, Illinois

High in Trial: UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200

Agility I - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - A
1st) UAGII UCD URO1 Lone Pine's Ruff N Ready Mw, Dachshund, Sally Miller, 182.39
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
Division I - B
1st) URX2 UCDX UROC UGRACH3 Cheetah Maria Rice, Amb, Pamela Rice, 200
2nd) USA UFA CA URO1 UACHX Dazzle Run To Victory, Miniature Schnauzer, Erika Burdette, 180.58
Division II - A
1st) UAGII Snowden's Swiper, Unrecognized, Cindy Snowden, 200
2nd) UAGI Borderpatrol's Over The Fence, Border Collie, Bill Rowe, 189
Division II - B
1st) UAGI Cuddle Bug @ Riverwood Farm, Australian Cattle Dog, Gary D Boggs, 199
2nd) UAGII URO3 Kismo's Southern Charm, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 199
3rd) UAGI CH Fhf's Locked And Loaded, Min American Shepherd, Jennifer Sacco, 198
Division III - A
1st) UAGI UCD URO1 USJCH Arista's Special Blend At Gh, Golden Retriever, Mary Lou Gerace, 200
Division III - B
1st) URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
2nd) UAGII Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 200
4th) UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 195

Agility II - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - A
1st) UAGII CH Adura's Geneva Style, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 200
2nd) UAGII UCD URO1 Lone Pine's Ruff N Ready Mw, Dachshund, Sally Miller, 178.74
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
Division I - B
1st) URX2 UCDX UROC UGRACH3 Cheetah Maria Rice, Amb, Pamela Rice, 199
2nd) USA UFA CA URO1 UACHX Dazzle Run To Victory, Miniature Schnauzer, Erika Burdette, 199
Division II - A
1st) UAGII Snowden's Swiper, Unrecognized, Cindy Snowden, 193
Division II - B
1st) UAGII URO3 Kismo's Southern Charm, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 195
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Gideon Du Nouvelle Lune, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Danielle Stuber, 200
2nd) URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
4th) UGRACH2 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 200
URO3 UAGII Maggie Jiggs Emcalc, Labrador Retriever, Elaine Campbell, 200
URO1 UACH Tind Dia's Ain't Miss B'haven, Irish Setter, Sande Wilkie Or Diana Lee Behrend, 200
UGRACH7 Molly, Border Collie, Gary D Boggs, 197
URO1 UACHX R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 190

Agility III - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division I
1st) URX2 UGRACH UCDX UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 200
Division II
1st) URO1 UACHX Wolf's Badger Bear Blue, Australian Cattle Dog, Deb Wolf, 197
Division III
1st) UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
2nd) URO1 UACHX R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 200
3rd) CH UCD URO2 UACHX Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 200
4th) UACH Illini Rosewood Cooper, Golden Retriever, Douglas Dillow, 198

View Event >