▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Canine Action Pack (05/06/2017) / Sunday, Rally Obedience Trial 1

May 7, 2017

Hosted By: Canine Action Pack

Location: Cornelius, Oregon

High in Trial: URO1 Silverthorn Dragon's Summit, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Amy Smith, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Arlene Courtney
1st) ALGRCH'PR'Summersspirit Inphenit 00 Seven, Silken Windhound, Jennifer Vookles, 98
2nd) URO1 D'agua Eye Of The Storm, Portuguese Water Dog, Tamara L Rook, 92
3rd) ALGRCH'PR'Firebirds Star Of Sagitta, Silken Windhound, Jennifer J Vookles, 91
4th) 'PR'Kenai's Circle Of Life, Alaskan Klee Kai, Christina De Juan, 90

RO 1B - Judge: Arlene Courtney
1st) URO1 Silverthorn Dragon's Summit, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Amy Smith, 100
2nd) CH Sunset Hhf Walk Among The Stars, Golden Retriever, Cynthia Leung, 100
3rd) UWP URO3 GRCH Dabneys Something To Talk About!, German Pinscher, Janet Oatney And Ron Dunn, 97
4th) URO1 UWPCH GRCH Miss Maggie May Mookie, Irish Setter, Angela Burns, 92
URO1 Regalanes Rendezvous With Destiny, German Pinscher, Krystal Spooner, 90
NV NC PTA NI Njoy Sunlite Kisses Midnightdream, Standard Poodle, Cindy Morrison, 89

RO 2A - Judge: Arlene Courtney
1st) UCD UWP URO2 GRCH Miss Phantom Lc Almond Eyes, Irish Setter, Angela Burns, 93

RO 2B - Judge: Arlene Courtney
1st) UUDX URO3 UOCH Gyp-sea's Tymeless Treasure, Shetland Sheepdog, Jan Lewis, 100
2nd) URX2 UROC Baohuao's Here's Lookin' At Yo, French Bulldog, Molly Anne Bredenberg, 99
3rd) URX2 UROC UUD Rhett, Australian Cattle Dog, Harriet Deary, 99
4th) UUD URO3 Golden Boy Duke, Amb, Debbie Johnson, 95

RO 3B - Judge: Arlene Courtney
1st) UUDX URO3 UOCH Gyp-sea's Tymeless Treasure, Shetland Sheepdog, Jan Lewis, 100
2nd) URO3 HR UCDX Alchmys Absolut Taura Borealis, Standard Poodle, Holly Thau Or Hank Werner, 100
3rd) UUD URO3 Golden Boy Duke, Amb, Debbie Johnson, 99
4th) URX2 UROC Baohuao's Here's Lookin' At Yo, French Bulldog, Molly Anne Bredenberg, 99
URX2 UROC UUD Rhett, Australian Cattle Dog, Harriet Deary, 96

View Event >