▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (05/06/2017) / Saturday, Rally Obedience Trial 2

May 6, 2017

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: URX2 UROG UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Dovie Ryan
1st) URO1 UAGI Sparki's Diggin' It, Rottweiler, Sue C Rachels, 98
2nd) URO1 Raven, Unrecognized, Rebecca Dinkins, 96
3rd) Listed Entry, 87

RO 1B - Judge: Dovie Ryan
1st) Mason's Tiller, Unrecognized, Nitcha Mason, 100
2nd) URO1 Dreamwrkshispt Brace For Impak, Dalmatian, Jewel Drinkwater, 95
3rd) URO1 Flagtree's Fire And Ice, Min American Shepherd, Sonja Jo Hahn, Kimberly Sykes, 90

RO 2B - Judge: Dovie Ryan
1st) URX2 UROG UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 100
2nd) URO2 UAGI CH Kings Ferry Donttakurluv2town SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Harry Owens, Terri Rein, 100
3rd) NN SC AI AHD PTE UCD UGRACH UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 100
4th) URX3 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 99
URO1 UCD UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 99
URO3 UACHX Murray Hurst, Standard Poodle, Kevin Hurst, 99
URX UCD UROC NBOB CA UACHX GRCH Bamboo Run's Dark Knight SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Terri A Rein, 99
URX UROC UCDX UGRACH5 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 99
UAGII UCD PTE URO3 Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 98
URO3 UCD PTN Blue Collar's Once To Every Wo, Saint Bernard, James R Trunk, 96
NI NV AC PTE UCD UACH URO3 Flagtree's Dynamite, Min American Shepherd, Karen B Cooper, 94
URO2 UGRACH2 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 89

RO 3B - Judge: Dovie Ryan
1st) URX2 UROG UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 100
2nd) URX3 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 100
3rd) URX UCD UROC NBOB CA UACHX GRCH Bamboo Run's Dark Knight SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Terri A Rein, 100
4th) URO3 UCD PTN Blue Collar's Once To Every Wo, Saint Bernard, James R Trunk, 100
NI NV AC PTE UCD UACH URO3 Flagtree's Dynamite, Min American Shepherd, Karen B Cooper, 100
UCD URO3 UACH Tidmore's Rising Star Lydia, German Shepherd Dog, Kathleen Woodbury Or Joseph Woodbury, 98
URX UROC UCDX UGRACH5 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 98
NI PTE UACH URO3 Cooper's Bailey Gal, Min American Shepherd, Karen B Cooper, 97
URO3 UACHX Murray Hurst, Standard Poodle, Kevin Hurst, 96
PTE UAGII URO3 Flagtree's Piece Of Cake, Min American Shepherd, Karen Bailey Cooper, 95
NN SC AI AHD PTE UCD UGRACH UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 95
URO3 Coal's Luck Of The Irish, Australian Shepherd, Alana Fischer, Johannah Fischer, 93

View Event >