▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (05/06/2017) / Sunday, Rally Obedience Trial 2

May 7, 2017

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Pottstown, Illinois

High in Trial: Nachos Betsy, Australian Cattle Dog, Jeremyn Brown, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) URO1 Hopewynde Kaytel River Song, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim D Frank, 93
2nd) URO1 UAGII Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 86

RO 1B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) Nachos Betsy, Australian Cattle Dog, Jeremyn Brown, 100
2nd) URX2 UGRACH UCDX UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 100
3rd) URO1 UAGII Tind Dia's Ain't Miss B'haven, Irish Setter, Sande Wilkie Or Diana Lee Behrend, 100
4th) URO1 River Jack Sophie, Jack Russell Terrier, Pamela J Salzman, 99
URO1 UCDX Jenn's Wave Of Destruction, Chinese Shar-pei, Jennifer Kupish-leach, 97
URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 96
URO1 River Jack L R Already B There, Greyhound, Pamela J Salzman, 95
URO1 GRCH'PR'Meadowood's Belle Star SPOT-ON, Toy Fox Terrier, John F Davidson Or Sally Davidson, 93

RO 2A - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) URO2 UAGII Lumiere's Annibella, Standard Poodle, Marge Mattern, 89

RO 2B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) CH URO2 UCDX Kup Clicked On A Cyber Hit, Golden Retriever, Cherie Kupish, 100
2nd) URX UOCH UROC Eclipse Light My Fire, Airedale Terrier, Linda Sorak, 100
3rd) URX UROC UCDX Trinket's I'll Go First, Shih Tzu, Judith Gullickson, 100
4th) UAGI URO1 Cordilla That'll Do Pig, Border Collie, Kathy Sours, 100
ALCH URO3 UCD Trinket's Gonna Be A Star SPOT-ON, Shih Tzu, Judith Gullickson, 98
URX UCD UROC UGRACH Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 98
URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 94
URO3 UAGII Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 86

RO 3A - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) UAGII URO3 Kismo's Southern Charm, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 96
2nd) URO3 Sadie Mae Featherfoot Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 74

RO 3B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) URX UOCH UROC Eclipse Light My Fire, Airedale Terrier, Linda Sorak, 100
2nd) URX UROC UCDX Trinket's I'll Go First, Shih Tzu, Judith Gullickson, 100
3rd) ALCH URO3 UCD Trinket's Gonna Be A Star SPOT-ON, Shih Tzu, Judith Gullickson, 100
4th) URX UCD UROC UGRACH Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 100
URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 99
URO3 UAGII Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 94
URO3 UAGII Maggie Jiggs Emcalc, Labrador Retriever, Elaine Campbell, 92

View Event >