Refreshed Registration Product Line & Pricing, Effective Dec. 15, 2022. See News Section for Full Details.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Subscribe to E-news YouTube

OFFICIAL: Liberty All Breed K-9 Club (10/15/2022) / Sunday, Agility Trials

October 16, 2022

Hosted By: Liberty All Breed K-9 Club

Location: Manitowoc, Wisconsin

October 16, 2022, Trial 1, 37 Entries

High in Trial: UWP UEJCH UMJCH NT USJCH UACHX UJJCH Chevy 2 Much Supernova SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Morgan Wersal, 200

Beginner Agility - Cheryl L Cieslinski
Division 1 - B
1st) IA CH Winstrides' Charming Mojo, Danish-swedish Farmdog, Renee Foster, 200
2nd) UGRACH Jj's Master Maximillion, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jean Jennings, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Patrick Jennings, Poodle, Jacquelyn J Jennings, 200
4th) UGRACH2 Indiana Jones, Shetland Sheepdog, Michelle Hansen, 199
Division 2 - A
1st) The Relentless Pursuit Of Prefect, Siberian Husky, Morgan Cain, 200
Division 2 - B
1st) EV NT NH NHD AGC MC E3K NGC SCH UACHX Katydid It, Unrecognized, Tammy Carlson, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 The Pride Is Back, Unrecognized, Morgan Cain, 200
3rd) IA Starcrossed Perfect Timing, English Shepherd, Cassie Rodewald, 199
Division 3 - A
1st) Variants Remy La Beau, Rottweiler, Valorie Gengler, 198
2nd) BA CH Karige Farm Niigaanii, English Shepherd, Karen Gengler, 198
Division 3 - B
1st) ET UACHX My Totally Mr Wrong, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 200
2nd) UACHX Mochas Amazing Brilliance, Australian Shepherd, Karen Yablonski, 197

Intermediate Agility - Cheryl L Cieslinski
Division 1 - A
1st) BA Tinker, Miniature Pinscher, Tarita Miller, 200
Division 1 - B
1st) IA CH Winstrides' Charming Mojo, Danish-swedish Farmdog, Renee Foster, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Indiana Jones, Shetland Sheepdog, Michelle Hansen, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Patrick Jennings, Poodle, Jacquelyn J Jennings, 200
Division 2 - B
1st) EV NT NH NHD AGC MC E3K NGC SCH UACHX Katydid It, Unrecognized, Tammy Carlson, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 The Pride Is Back, Unrecognized, Morgan Cain, 197.99
3rd) UWP UEJCH UMJCH NT USJCH UACHX UJJCH Chevy 2 Much Supernova SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Morgan Wersal, 196
Division 3 - B
1st) ET UACHX My Totally Mr Wrong, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 200
2nd) UACHX Mochas Amazing Brilliance, Australian Shepherd, Karen Yablonski, 197

Excellent Agility - Cheryl L Cieslinski
Division 1
1st) UGRACH Jj's Master Maximillion, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jean Jennings, 199
2nd) UGRACH3 Patrick Jennings, Poodle, Jacquelyn J Jennings, 199
3rd) UACH NT E3K UAGII Mischief By Merlin, Jack Russell Terrier, Cindy Mossing, 197
Division 2
1st) UWP UEJCH UMJCH NT USJCH UACHX UJJCH Chevy 2 Much Supernova SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Morgan Wersal, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 The Pride Is Back, Unrecognized, Morgan Cain, 200
3rd) EV NT NH NHD AGC MC E3K NGC SCH UACHX Katydid It, Unrecognized, Tammy Carlson, 198

October 16, 2022, Trial 2, 27 Entries

High in Trial: UWP UEJCH UMJCH NT USJCH UACHX UJJCH Chevy 2 Much Supernova SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Morgan Wersal, 200

Beginner Agility - Cheryl L Cieslinski
Division 2 - A
1st) The Relentless Pursuit Of Prefect, Siberian Husky, Morgan Cain, 179.39
Division 2 - B
1st) UGRACH Jj's Master Maximillion, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jean Jennings, 200
1st) UWP UEJCH UMJCH NT USJCH UACHX UJJCH Chevy 2 Much Supernova SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Morgan Wersal, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Patrick Jennings, Poodle, Jacquelyn J Jennings, 200
2nd) EV NT NH NHD AGC MC E3K NGC SCH UACHX Katydid It, Unrecognized, Tammy Carlson, 200
3rd) IA CH Winstrides' Charming Mojo, Danish-swedish Farmdog, Renee Foster, 199
3rd) UGRACH2 The Pride Is Back, Unrecognized, Morgan Cain, 200
4th) UGRACH2 Indiana Jones, Shetland Sheepdog, Michelle Hansen, 199
4th) IA Starcrossed Perfect Timing, English Shepherd, Cassie Rodewald, 199
Division 3 - A
1st) BA CH Karige Farm Niigaanii, English Shepherd, Karen Gengler, 200
Division 3 - B
1st) ET UACHX My Totally Mr Wrong, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 200
2nd) UACHX Mochas Amazing Brilliance, Australian Shepherd, Karen Yablonski, 200

Intermediate Agility - Cheryl L Cieslinski
Division 1 - B
1st) IA CH Winstrides' Charming Mojo, Danish-swedish Farmdog, Renee Foster, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Patrick Jennings, Poodle, Jacquelyn J Jennings, 199
3rd) UGRACH Jj's Master Maximillion, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jean Jennings, 199
Division 2 - B
1st) EV NT NH NHD AGC MC E3K NGC SCH UACHX Katydid It, Unrecognized, Tammy Carlson, 200
2nd) UWP UEJCH UMJCH NT USJCH UACHX UJJCH Chevy 2 Much Supernova SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Morgan Wersal, 198
Division 3 - B
1st) UACH UAGII Drake, Labrador Retriever, Mary Kristine Pohl, 200
2nd) UACHX Mochas Amazing Brilliance, Australian Shepherd, Karen Yablonski, 198

Excellent Agility - Cheryl L Cieslinski
Division 1
1st) UGRACH2 Indiana Jones, Shetland Sheepdog, Michelle Hansen, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Patrick Jennings, Poodle, Jacquelyn J Jennings, 200
3rd) UGRACH Jj's Master Maximillion, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jean Jennings, 198
Division 2
1st) EV NT NH NHD AGC MC E3K NGC SCH UACHX Katydid It, Unrecognized, Tammy Carlson, 200
Division 3
1st) ET UACHX My Totally Mr Wrong, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 199

View Event >