We are currently processing all incoming Registration applications received on or after November 21.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Subscribe to E-news YouTube

OFFICIAL: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet (08/20/2022) / Nosework Saturday Trial 1 and 2

August 20, 2022

Hosted By: Dog Scent Sports Club of Joliet

Location: Joliet, Illinois

August 20, 2022, Trial: 1
Judge: Sharon L Jonas

Container Novice A
1st NN AI AC A Gentle Breeze From The Blu Sky, Denise Milcarek, Rat Terrier, Nov Cnt P
2nd NE NI AC RACEM URO1 America's Finest SPOT-ON, Leslie Kroger, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st MCH SCH EN Sally Nightshade, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Nov Cnt P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
3rd MN Omar Comin', Christine Vertucci, Rottweiler, Nov Cnt P
4th Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
NI NE NC Twoshadows' Rowan At Keenonne, Jennifer M Seul, Siberian Husky, Nov Cnt P
NNCH SC AN CH Kokopelli's Pardon My French, Lisa Ambrose, Heather Warn, Australian Cattle Dog, Nov Cnt P
AN Breccan, Gail K Callahan, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
NWCH MCH SCH ACH NNCH ECH Winkelmans Duramaxx Need4speed, Janet Funk, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st Listed Entry, Adv Cnt P
2nd AN Breccan, Gail K Callahan, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st Listed Entry, Adv Cnt P
2nd NNCH EE EI EC SN Myster E Of Wyndsor, Ule James, Whippet, Adv Cnt P
3rd SCH EN Ivy Belladonna, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Adv Cnt P
4th NNCH EN Carbonell's Foster Reid, Sandra L Carbonell, Miniature Pinscher, Adv Cnt P
SCH EN Butler's Honey Bear, Jolene A Butler, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P
MN Omar Comin', Christine Vertucci, Rottweiler, Adv Cnt P
SN MV MC ACH NGC Borgo's Starry Starry Night, Tyrone Kalogeresis, W.highland White Terrier, Adv Cnt P
NWCH MCH SCH ACH NNCH ECH Winkelmans Duramaxx Need4speed, Janet Funk, German Shorthaired Pntr, Adv Cnt P
Listed Entry, Adv Cnt P

Container Superior A
1st Listed Entry, Sup Cnt P
2nd NHD AN SC Sandyhillfarm Crickets Peaceful P, Jennifer Dominy, Min American Shepherd, Sup Cnt P
3rd NNCH SC AN CH Kokopelli's Pardon My French, Lisa Ambrose, Heather Warn, Australian Cattle Dog, Sup Cnt P

Container Superior B
1st Listed Entry, Sup Cnt P
2nd MCH SCH URO1 EHD EN UCD UAGI Marsh-mutt's Bazinga Of Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Sup Cnt P
3rd ACH NNCH URO2 EN Crimson's Shine Likea Rockstar, Kristy Hubbard, Scott Hubbard, Teresa Hunt, Min American Shepherd, Sup Cnt P
4th MCH SCH NNCH ACH EN Tilly Minelli, Rebecca Evans, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P
SN NGC AGC Karras, Colleen Homan, Labrador Retriever, Sup Cnt P
SCH EN Butler's Honey Bear, Jolene A Butler, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P
EN ACH NNCH SCH MCH Po, Andrew Strusiner, American Bully, Sup Cnt P
Listed Entry, Sup Cnt P

Container Master A
1st MC SN Jill Afflerbach, Jean Ann Afflerbach, Unrecognized, Mst Cnt P

Container Master B
1st NWCH MCH SCH ECH Gunshot's Rizzo Of Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Mst Cnt P
2nd Listed Entry, Mst Cnt P
3rd MCH SCH ACH NGC UCD EN UAGI URO1 Yellow Diamond In The Ruff, Pat Nordenberg, Labrador Retriever, Mst Cnt P
4th Listed Entry, Mst Cnt P
SCH EN Sambuca Orsino, Ule James, Cirneco Dell'etna, Mst Cnt P
SCH EN Ivy Belladonna, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Mst Cnt P
EN Lola, Renee Krolo-waliczek, Unrecognized, Mst Cnt P
SV SI SC AN Wylies' Jump Jive, Ulysses James, Whippet, Mst Cnt P

Container Elite A
1st EN Lola, Renee Krolo-waliczek, Unrecognized, Elt Cnt P

Container Elite B
1st NWCH SNGC NGC AGC MGC ECH Zima Deaf Dog Wonder, Elizabeth V Darnell, Jeffrey L Darnell, Unrecognized, Elt Cnt P
2nd MCH SCH ACH NNCH UACH EHD EN Wingssong Talk About Me, Kathleen J Coe, Papillon, Elt Cnt P
3rd MCH SCH NNCH ACH EN Tilly Minelli, Rebecca Evans, Unrecognized, Elt Cnt P
4th MCH SCH EN Sally Nightshade, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Elt Cnt P
NWCH MGC AGC NGC SNGC ECH Nitro The Lil White Tornado, Elizabeth V Darnell, Unrecognized, Elt Cnt P

Interior Novice A
1st NN AI AC A Gentle Breeze From The Blu Sky, Denise Milcarek, Rat Terrier, Nov Int P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Int P
3rd NE NI AC RACEM URO1 America's Finest SPOT-ON, Leslie Kroger, Unrecognized, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st MN Omar Comin', Christine Vertucci, Rottweiler, Nov Int P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Int P
3rd ACH NGC SCH Takn A Walk Thru Ur Heart, Shari Hoffman Preucil, Saint Bernard, Nov Int P
4th Listed Entry, Nov Int P
Listed Entry, Nov Int P
NWCH MCH SCH ACH NNCH ECH Winkelmans Duramaxx Need4speed, Janet Funk, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov Int P
AN Breccan, Gail K Callahan, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
Listed Entry, Nov Int P
MCH SCH EN Sally Nightshade, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Nov Int P
NNCH SC AN CH Kokopelli's Pardon My French, Lisa Ambrose, Heather Warn, Australian Cattle Dog, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced A
1st AN Breccan, Gail K Callahan, Unrecognized, Adv Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st Listed Entry, Adv Int P
2nd Listed Entry, Adv Int P
3rd ACH NGC SCH Takn A Walk Thru Ur Heart, Shari Hoffman Preucil, Saint Bernard, Adv Int P
4th NNCH EN Carbonell's Foster Reid, Sandra L Carbonell, Miniature Pinscher, Adv Int P
MN Omar Comin', Christine Vertucci, Rottweiler, Adv Int P
SCH EN Ivy Belladonna, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Adv Int P

Interior Superior B
1st MCH SCH NNCH ACH EN Tilly Minelli, Rebecca Evans, Unrecognized, Sup Int P
2nd NWCH MCH SCH ECH Gunshot's Rizzo Of Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Sup Int P
3rd SCH EN Momentum's Reckless Heart, Ule James, Whippet, Sup Int P
4th SV SI SC AN Wylies' Jump Jive, Ulysses James, Whippet, Sup Int P
EN ACH NNCH SCH MCH Po, Andrew Strusiner, American Bully, Sup Int P
NNCH SN NHD Lexis Mischievous Lil Dragon, Jolene Butler, Dachshund, Sup Int P

Interior Master A
1st EI ME NGC SC ACH J'rue The Day Des Deux Sabre, Nikki Williams, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Mst Int P

Interior Master B
1st NWCH MCH SCH ECH Gunshot's Rizzo Of Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Mst Int P
2nd MCH SCH ACH NGC UCD EN UAGI URO1 Yellow Diamond In The Ruff, Pat Nordenberg, Labrador Retriever, Mst Int P
3rd Listed Entry, Mst Int P
4th Listed Entry, Mst Int P
SCH EN Sambuca Orsino, Ule James, Cirneco Dell'etna, Mst Int P
EN Lola, Renee Krolo-waliczek, Unrecognized, Mst Int P

Interior Elite B
1st NWCH MGC AGC NGC SNGC ECH Nitro The Lil White Tornado, Elizabeth V Darnell, Unrecognized, Elt Int P
2nd ACH NNCH CA LEAP RUSH GJJCH RACEM USJ USR Wigglebutt Cozmic One, Sharon L Jonas, Min American Shepherd, Elt Int P
3rd ACH NNCH URO2 EN Crimson's Shine Likea Rockstar, Kristy Hubbard, Scott Hubbard, Teresa Hunt, Min American Shepherd, Elt Int P
4th EN Scouts Honor, Claudia Aschbrenner, Unrecognized, Elt Int P

Exterior Novice A
1st NN AI AC A Gentle Breeze From The Blu Sky, Denise Milcarek, Rat Terrier, Nov Ext P
2nd NE NI AC RACEM URO1 America's Finest SPOT-ON, Leslie Kroger, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P

Exterior Novice B
1st NWCH MCH SCH ACH NNCH ECH Winkelmans Duramaxx Need4speed, Janet Funk, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov Ext P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Ext P
3rd AN Breccan, Gail K Callahan, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
4th MCH SCH EN Sally Nightshade, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Nov Ext P
NNCH SN NHD Lexis Mischievous Lil Dragon, Jolene Butler, Dachshund, Nov Ext P
ACH NGC SCH Takn A Walk Thru Ur Heart, Shari Hoffman Preucil, Saint Bernard, Nov Ext P
Listed Entry, Nov Ext P
MN Omar Comin', Christine Vertucci, Rottweiler, Nov Ext P
Listed Entry, Nov Ext P
NI NE NC Twoshadows' Rowan At Keenonne, Jennifer M Seul, Siberian Husky, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st NHD AN SC Sandyhillfarm Crickets Peaceful P, Jennifer Dominy, Min American Shepherd, Adv Ext P
2nd Listed Entry, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st ACH NGC SCH Takn A Walk Thru Ur Heart, Shari Hoffman Preucil, Saint Bernard, Adv Ext P
2nd Listed Entry, Adv Ext P
3rd SCH EN Ivy Belladonna, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Adv Ext P
4th MN Omar Comin', Christine Vertucci, Rottweiler, Adv Ext P
AN Top Gun Covert Operation, Pam Kristoff, Border Collie, Adv Ext P
NNCH EE EI EC SN Myster E Of Wyndsor, Ule James, Whippet, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior A
1st Listed Entry, Sup Ext P

Exterior Superior B
1st MCH SCH NNCH ACH EN Tilly Minelli, Rebecca Evans, Unrecognized, Sup Ext P
2nd ACH NNCH URO2 EN Crimson's Shine Likea Rockstar, Kristy Hubbard, Scott Hubbard, Teresa Hunt, Min American Shepherd, Sup Ext P
3rd MCH SCH URO1 EHD EN UCD UAGI Marsh-mutt's Bazinga Of Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Sup Ext P
4th Listed Entry, Sup Ext P
Listed Entry, Sup Ext P
SN NGC AGC Karras, Colleen Homan, Labrador Retriever, Sup Ext P

Exterior Master B
1st MCH SCH ACH NGC UCD EN UAGI URO1 Yellow Diamond In The Ruff, Pat Nordenberg, Labrador Retriever, Mst Ext P
2nd MCH SNGC EN EHD UUD UAGI URO3 Marshmutts Chaching Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli or Joe Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Mst Ext P
3rd SCH EN Momentum's Reckless Heart, Ule James, Whippet, Mst Ext P
4th Listed Entry, Mst Ext P

Exterior Elite A
1st EN Danga's Pomperipossa-z, Karen Stasky, Swedish Vallhund, Elt Ext P

Exterior Elite B
1st MCH SCH ACH NNCH UACH EHD EN Wingssong Talk About Me, Kathleen J Coe, Papillon, Elt Ext P
2nd ACH NNCH URO2 EN Crimson's Shine Likea Rockstar, Kristy Hubbard, Scott Hubbard, Teresa Hunt, Min American Shepherd, Elt Ext P
3rd MCH SCH EN Sally Nightshade, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Elt Ext P
4th NWCH SNGC NGC AGC MGC ECH Zima Deaf Dog Wonder, Elizabeth V Darnell, Jeffrey L Darnell, Unrecognized, Elt Ext P

Vehicle Novice A
1st NN AI AC A Gentle Breeze From The Blu Sky, Denise Milcarek, Rat Terrier, Nov Veh P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Novice B
1st EN ACH NNCH SCH MCH Po, Andrew Strusiner, American Bully, Nov Veh P
2nd NWCH MCH SCH ACH NNCH ECH Winkelmans Duramaxx Need4speed, Janet Funk, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov Veh P
3rd NNCH EE EI EC SN Myster E Of Wyndsor, Ule James, Whippet, Nov Veh P
4th MCH SCH NNCH ACH EN Tilly Minelli, Rebecca Evans, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
Listed Entry, Nov Veh P
MN Omar Comin', Christine Vertucci, Rottweiler, Nov Veh P
MCH SCH EN Sally Nightshade, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Nov Veh P
Listed Entry, Nov Veh P
Listed Entry, Nov Veh P
SCH EN Ivy Belladonna, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Nov Veh P
EI ME NGC SC ACH J'rue The Day Des Deux Sabre, Nikki Williams, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P
AN Breccan, Gail K Callahan, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
NNCH SN NHD Lexis Mischievous Lil Dragon, Jolene Butler, Dachshund, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Advanced A
1st Listed Entry, Adv Veh P
2nd NHD AN SC Sandyhillfarm Crickets Peaceful P, Jennifer Dominy, Min American Shepherd, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Advanced B
1st MCH SCH NNCH ACH EN Tilly Minelli, Rebecca Evans, Unrecognized, Adv Veh P
2nd NNCH EN Carbonell's Foster Reid, Sandra L Carbonell, Miniature Pinscher, Adv Veh P
3rd EN ACH NNCH SCH MCH Po, Andrew Strusiner, American Bully, Adv Veh P
4th SCH EN Ivy Belladonna, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Adv Veh P
Listed Entry, Adv Veh P
ACH NGC SCH Takn A Walk Thru Ur Heart, Shari Hoffman Preucil, Saint Bernard, Adv Veh P
SN MV MC ACH NGC Borgo's Starry Starry Night, Tyrone Kalogeresis, W.highland White Terrier, Adv Veh P
MN Omar Comin', Christine Vertucci, Rottweiler, Adv Veh P
Listed Entry, Adv Veh P
NWCH MCH SCH ACH NNCH ECH Winkelmans Duramaxx Need4speed, Janet Funk, German Shorthaired Pntr, Adv Veh P
SCH EN Momentum's Reckless Heart, Ule James, Whippet, Adv Veh P
AN Top Gun Covert Operation, Pam Kristoff, Border Collie, Adv Veh P
Listed Entry, Adv Veh P
EI ME NGC SC ACH J'rue The Day Des Deux Sabre, Nikki Williams, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv Veh P
Listed Entry, Adv Veh P
MCH SCH EN Sally Nightshade, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Adv Veh P
NNCH SC AN CH Kokopelli's Pardon My French, Lisa Ambrose, Heather Warn, Australian Cattle Dog, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Superior B
1st Listed Entry, Sup Veh P
2nd Listed Entry, Sup Veh P
3rd Listed Entry, Sup Veh P
4th SV SI SC AN Wylies' Jump Jive, Ulysses James, Whippet, Sup Veh P
MCH SCH URO1 EHD EN UCD UAGI Marsh-mutt's Bazinga Of Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Sup Veh P
SCH EN Ivy Belladonna, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Sup Veh P
MCH SCH NNCH ACH EN Tilly Minelli, Rebecca Evans, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P
ACH NNCH URO2 EN Crimson's Shine Likea Rockstar, Kristy Hubbard, Scott Hubbard, Teresa Hunt, Min American Shepherd, Sup Veh P
MCH SCH EN Sally Nightshade, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Master B
1st MCH SCH NNCH ACH EN Tilly Minelli, Rebecca Evans, Unrecognized, Mst Veh P
2nd EN ACH NNCH SCH MCH Po, Andrew Strusiner, American Bully, Mst Veh P
3rd MCH SCH EN Sally Nightshade, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Mst Veh P
4th MCH SNGC EN EHD UUD UAGI URO3 Marshmutts Chaching Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli or Joe Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Mst Veh P
SCH EN Ivy Belladonna, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Mst Veh P
MCH SCH ACH NGC UCD EN UAGI URO1 Yellow Diamond In The Ruff, Pat Nordenberg, Labrador Retriever, Mst Veh P
NWCH MCH SCH ACH NNCH ECH Winkelmans Duramaxx Need4speed, Janet Funk, German Shorthaired Pntr, Mst Veh P

Vehicle Elite A
1st AHD EN Lolly, Cynthia Lafond, Unrecognized, Elt Veh P
2nd EE EI AHD MN EC Briarlea Spirit Quest, Kim Markwell, Bouvier Des Flandres, Elt Veh P

Vehicle Elite B
1st MCH SCH NNCH ACH EN Tilly Minelli, Rebecca Evans, Unrecognized, Elt Veh P
2nd MCH SCH EN Sally Nightshade, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Elt Veh P
3rd NWCH MGC AGC NGC SNGC ECH Nitro The Lil White Tornado, Elizabeth V Darnell, Unrecognized, Elt Veh P
4th NWCH SNGC NGC AGC MGC ECH Zima Deaf Dog Wonder, Elizabeth V Darnell, Jeffrey L Darnell, Unrecognized, Elt Veh P
SCH EN Ivy Belladonna, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Elt Veh P

August 20, 2022, Trial: 2
Judge: Sharon L Jonas

Container Novice A
1st NN AI AC A Gentle Breeze From The Blu Sky, Denise Milcarek, Rat Terrier, Nov Cnt P
2nd NE NI AC RACEM URO1 America's Finest SPOT-ON, Leslie Kroger, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
2nd MCH SCH EN Sally Nightshade, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Nov Cnt P
3rd MN Omar Comin', Christine Vertucci, Rottweiler, Nov Cnt P
4th AN Breccan, Gail K Callahan, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
NI NE NC Twoshadows' Rowan At Keenonne, Jennifer M Seul, Siberian Husky, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st Listed Entry, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st NNCH EN Carbonell's Foster Reid, Sandra L Carbonell, Miniature Pinscher, Adv Cnt P
2nd NWCH MCH SCH ACH NNCH ECH Winkelmans Duramaxx Need4speed, Janet Funk, German Shorthaired Pntr, Adv Cnt P
3rd NNCH EE EI EC SN Myster E Of Wyndsor, Ule James, Whippet, Adv Cnt P
4th Listed Entry, Adv Cnt P
Listed Entry, Adv Cnt P
Listed Entry, Adv Cnt P
SCH EN Ivy Belladonna, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Adv Cnt P
MN Omar Comin', Christine Vertucci, Rottweiler, Adv Cnt P
SCH EN Butler's Honey Bear, Jolene A Butler, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P
NNCH SC AN CH Kokopelli's Pardon My French, Lisa Ambrose, Heather Warn, Australian Cattle Dog, Adv Cnt P

Container Superior A
1st NHD AN SC Sandyhillfarm Crickets Peaceful P, Jennifer Dominy, Min American Shepherd, Sup Cnt P
2nd NNCH SC AN CH Kokopelli's Pardon My French, Lisa Ambrose, Heather Warn, Australian Cattle Dog, Sup Cnt P

Container Superior B
1st Listed Entry, Sup Cnt P
2nd ACH NNCH URO2 EN Crimson's Shine Likea Rockstar, Kristy Hubbard, Scott Hubbard, Teresa Hunt, Min American Shepherd, Sup Cnt P
3rd NWCH MCH SCH ECH Gunshot's Rizzo Of Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Sup Cnt P
4th MCH SCH NNCH ACH EN Tilly Minelli, Rebecca Evans, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P
Listed Entry, Sup Cnt P
SCH EN Butler's Honey Bear, Jolene A Butler, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P
SN NGC AGC Karras, Colleen Homan, Labrador Retriever, Sup Cnt P

Container Master B
1st SCH EN Ivy Belladonna, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Mst Cnt P
2nd EN Lola, Renee Krolo-waliczek, Unrecognized, Mst Cnt P
3rd Listed Entry, Mst Cnt P
4th Listed Entry, Mst Cnt P

Container Elite A
1st EN Lola, Renee Krolo-waliczek, Unrecognized, Elt Cnt P

Container Elite B
1st MCH SCH NNCH ACH EN Tilly Minelli, Rebecca Evans, Unrecognized, Elt Cnt P
2nd NWCH SNGC NGC AGC MGC ECH Zima Deaf Dog Wonder, Elizabeth V Darnell, Jeffrey L Darnell, Unrecognized, Elt Cnt P

Interior Novice A
1st NN AI AC A Gentle Breeze From The Blu Sky, Denise Milcarek, Rat Terrier, Nov Int P
2nd NE NI AC RACEM URO1 America's Finest SPOT-ON, Leslie Kroger, Unrecognized, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st ACH NGC SCH Takn A Walk Thru Ur Heart, Shari Hoffman Preucil, Saint Bernard, Nov Int P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Int P
3rd AN Breccan, Gail K Callahan, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
4th NWCH MCH SCH ACH NNCH ECH Winkelmans Duramaxx Need4speed, Janet Funk, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov Int P
MN Omar Comin', Christine Vertucci, Rottweiler, Nov Int P
Listed Entry, Nov Int P
NNCH SC AN CH Kokopelli's Pardon My French, Lisa Ambrose, Heather Warn, Australian Cattle Dog, Nov Int P
NI NE NC Twoshadows' Rowan At Keenonne, Jennifer M Seul, Siberian Husky, Nov Int P
MCH SCH EN Sally Nightshade, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Nov Int P
Listed Entry, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st MN Omar Comin', Christine Vertucci, Rottweiler, Adv Int P
2nd NNCH EE EI EC SN Myster E Of Wyndsor, Ule James, Whippet, Adv Int P
3rd ACH NGC SCH Takn A Walk Thru Ur Heart, Shari Hoffman Preucil, Saint Bernard, Adv Int P

Interior Superior A
1st NHD AN SC Sandyhillfarm Crickets Peaceful P, Jennifer Dominy, Min American Shepherd, Sup Int P
2nd Listed Entry, Sup Int P
3rd NNCH SC AN CH Kokopelli's Pardon My French, Lisa Ambrose, Heather Warn, Australian Cattle Dog, Sup Int P

Interior Superior B
1st SCH EN Sambuca Orsino, Ule James, Cirneco Dell'etna, Sup Int P
2nd MCH SCH NNCH ACH EN Tilly Minelli, Rebecca Evans, Unrecognized, Sup Int P
3rd NWCH MCH SCH ECH Gunshot's Rizzo Of Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Sup Int P
4th ACH NNCH URO2 EN Crimson's Shine Likea Rockstar, Kristy Hubbard, Scott Hubbard, Teresa Hunt, Min American Shepherd, Sup Int P
Listed Entry, Sup Int P
Listed Entry, Sup Int P
SV SI SC AN Wylies' Jump Jive, Ulysses James, Whippet, Sup Int P
NNCH SN NHD Lexis Mischievous Lil Dragon, Jolene Butler, Dachshund, Sup Int P

Interior Master A
1st EI ME NGC SC ACH J'rue The Day Des Deux Sabre, Nikki Williams, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Mst Int P

Interior Master B
1st NWCH MCH SCH ECH Gunshot's Rizzo Of Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Mst Int P
2nd SCH EN Sambuca Orsino, Ule James, Cirneco Dell'etna, Mst Int P
3rd MCH SCH ACH NGC UCD EN UAGI URO1 Yellow Diamond In The Ruff, Pat Nordenberg, Labrador Retriever, Mst Int P
4th SCH EN Momentum's Reckless Heart, Ule James, Whippet, Mst Int P
Listed Entry, Mst Int P
EN Lola, Renee Krolo-waliczek, Unrecognized, Mst Int P
SCH EN Ivy Belladonna, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Mst Int P
Listed Entry, Mst Int P

Interior Elite A
1st EN Lola, Renee Krolo-waliczek, Unrecognized, Elt Int P

Interior Elite B
1st MCH SCH NNCH ACH EN Tilly Minelli, Rebecca Evans, Unrecognized, Elt Int P
2nd ACH NNCH CA LEAP RUSH GJJCH RACEM USJ USR Wigglebutt Cozmic One, Sharon L Jonas, Min American Shepherd, Elt Int P
3rd MCH SCH EN Sally Nightshade, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Elt Int P

Exterior Novice B
1st MN Omar Comin', Christine Vertucci, Rottweiler, Nov Ext P
2nd NWCH MCH SCH ACH NNCH ECH Winkelmans Duramaxx Need4speed, Janet Funk, German Shorthaired Pntr, Nov Ext P
3rd NNCH SN NHD Lexis Mischievous Lil Dragon, Jolene Butler, Dachshund, Nov Ext P
4th ACH NGC SCH Takn A Walk Thru Ur Heart, Shari Hoffman Preucil, Saint Bernard, Nov Ext P
NI NE NC Twoshadows' Rowan At Keenonne, Jennifer M Seul, Siberian Husky, Nov Ext P
AN Breccan, Gail K Callahan, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st NHD AN SC Sandyhillfarm Crickets Peaceful P, Jennifer Dominy, Min American Shepherd, Adv Ext P
2nd Listed Entry, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st ACH NGC SCH Takn A Walk Thru Ur Heart, Shari Hoffman Preucil, Saint Bernard, Adv Ext P
2nd NNCH EE EI EC SN Myster E Of Wyndsor, Ule James, Whippet, Adv Ext P
3rd Listed Entry, Adv Ext P
4th AN Top Gun Covert Operation, Pam Kristoff, Border Collie, Adv Ext P
Listed Entry, Adv Ext P
SN MV MC ACH NGC Borgo's Starry Starry Night, Tyrone Kalogeresis, W.highland White Terrier, Adv Ext P
MN Omar Comin', Christine Vertucci, Rottweiler, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior A
1st MC SN Jill Afflerbach, Jean Ann Afflerbach, Unrecognized, Sup Ext P

Exterior Superior B
1st MCH SCH URO1 EHD EN UCD UAGI Marsh-mutt's Bazinga Of Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Sup Ext P
2nd MCH SCH NNCH ACH EN Tilly Minelli, Rebecca Evans, Unrecognized, Sup Ext P
3rd ACH NNCH URO2 EN Crimson's Shine Likea Rockstar, Kristy Hubbard, Scott Hubbard, Teresa Hunt, Min American Shepherd, Sup Ext P
4th EN ACH NNCH SCH MCH Po, Andrew Strusiner, American Bully, Sup Ext P
Listed Entry, Sup Ext P

Exterior Master B
1st MCH SNGC EN EHD UUD UAGI URO3 Marshmutts Chaching Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli or Joe Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Mst Ext P
2nd MCH SCH ACH NGC UCD EN UAGI URO1 Yellow Diamond In The Ruff, Pat Nordenberg, Labrador Retriever, Mst Ext P
3rd Listed Entry, Mst Ext P

Exterior Elite A
1st EN Danga's Pomperipossa-z, Karen Stasky, Swedish Vallhund, Elt Ext P

Exterior Elite B
1st ACH NNCH URO2 EN Crimson's Shine Likea Rockstar, Kristy Hubbard, Scott Hubbard, Teresa Hunt, Min American Shepherd, Elt Ext P
2nd MCH SCH ACH NNCH UACH EHD EN Wingssong Talk About Me, Kathleen J Coe, Papillon, Elt Ext P
3rd MCH SCH EN Sally Nightshade, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Elt Ext P
4th NWCH SNGC NGC AGC MGC ECH Zima Deaf Dog Wonder, Elizabeth V Darnell, Jeffrey L Darnell, Unrecognized, Elt Ext P

Vehicle Novice A
1st NN AI AC A Gentle Breeze From The Blu Sky, Denise Milcarek, Rat Terrier, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Novice B
1st ACH NGC SCH Takn A Walk Thru Ur Heart, Shari Hoffman Preucil, Saint Bernard, Nov Veh P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Veh P
3rd MCH SCH EN Sally Nightshade, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Nov Veh P
4th MCH SCH NNCH ACH EN Tilly Minelli, Rebecca Evans, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
MN Omar Comin', Christine Vertucci, Rottweiler, Nov Veh P
NNCH SN NHD Lexis Mischievous Lil Dragon, Jolene Butler, Dachshund, Nov Veh P
Listed Entry, Nov Veh P
Listed Entry, Nov Veh P
AN Breccan, Gail K Callahan, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
SCH EN Ivy Belladonna, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Advanced A
1st NHD AN SC Sandyhillfarm Crickets Peaceful P, Jennifer Dominy, Min American Shepherd, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Advanced B
1st Listed Entry, Adv Veh P
2nd NNCH EN Carbonell's Foster Reid, Sandra L Carbonell, Miniature Pinscher, Adv Veh P
3rd Listed Entry, Adv Veh P
4th MCH SCH NNCH ACH EN Tilly Minelli, Rebecca Evans, Unrecognized, Adv Veh P
AN Top Gun Covert Operation, Pam Kristoff, Border Collie, Adv Veh P
MCH SCH EN Sally Nightshade, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Adv Veh P
SCH EN Ivy Belladonna, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Adv Veh P
ACH NGC SCH Takn A Walk Thru Ur Heart, Shari Hoffman Preucil, Saint Bernard, Adv Veh P
Listed Entry, Adv Veh P
EI ME NGC SC ACH J'rue The Day Des Deux Sabre, Nikki Williams, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv Veh P
MN Omar Comin', Christine Vertucci, Rottweiler, Adv Veh P
NWCH MCH SCH ACH NNCH ECH Winkelmans Duramaxx Need4speed, Janet Funk, German Shorthaired Pntr, Adv Veh P
SN MV MC ACH NGC Borgo's Starry Starry Night, Tyrone Kalogeresis, W.highland White Terrier, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Superior A
1st EI ME NGC SC ACH J'rue The Day Des Deux Sabre, Nikki Williams, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sup Veh P
2nd MC SN Jill Afflerbach, Jean Ann Afflerbach, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P
3rd Listed Entry, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Superior B
1st Listed Entry, Sup Veh P
2nd MCH SCH NNCH ACH EN Tilly Minelli, Rebecca Evans, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P
3rd NWCH MCH SCH ECH Gunshot's Rizzo Of Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Sup Veh P
4th Listed Entry, Sup Veh P
ACH NNCH URO2 EN Crimson's Shine Likea Rockstar, Kristy Hubbard, Scott Hubbard, Teresa Hunt, Min American Shepherd, Sup Veh P
Listed Entry, Sup Veh P
SV SI SC AN Wylies' Jump Jive, Ulysses James, Whippet, Sup Veh P
SN NGC AGC Karras, Colleen Homan, Labrador Retriever, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Master B
1st MCH SCH URO1 EHD EN UCD UAGI Marsh-mutt's Bazinga Of Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Mst Veh P
2nd Listed Entry, Mst Veh P
3rd MCH SCH EN Sally Nightshade, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Mst Veh P
4th NWCH MCH SCH ACH NNCH ECH Winkelmans Duramaxx Need4speed, Janet Funk, German Shorthaired Pntr, Mst Veh P
SCH EN Ivy Belladonna, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Mst Veh P
SCH EN Momentum's Reckless Heart, Ule James, Whippet, Mst Veh P

Vehicle Elite A
1st AHD EN Lolly, Cynthia Lafond, Unrecognized, Elt Veh P
2nd EN ACH NNCH SCH MCH Po, Andrew Strusiner, American Bully, Elt Veh P

Vehicle Elite B
1st MCH SCH NNCH ACH EN Tilly Minelli, Rebecca Evans, Unrecognized, Elt Veh P
2nd NWCH MCH SCH ACH NNCH ECH Winkelmans Duramaxx Need4speed, Janet Funk, German Shorthaired Pntr, Elt Veh P
3rd EN Vivace Gold Don't Rust, Connie Austin, Whippet, Elt Veh P
4th MCH SCH ACH NGC UCD EN UAGI URO1 Yellow Diamond In The Ruff, Pat Nordenberg, Labrador Retriever, Elt Veh P
MCH SCH ACH NNCH UACH EHD EN Wingssong Talk About Me, Kathleen J Coe, Papillon, Elt Veh P
NWCH MGC AGC NGC SNGC ECH Nitro The Lil White Tornado, Elizabeth V Darnell, Unrecognized, Elt Veh P
SCH EN Ivy Belladonna, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Elt Veh P
MCH SCH EN Sally Nightshade, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Elt Veh P
ACH NNCH URO2 EN Crimson's Shine Likea Rockstar, Kristy Hubbard, Scott Hubbard, Teresa Hunt, Min American Shepherd, Elt Veh P
NWCH SNGC NGC AGC MGC ECH Zima Deaf Dog Wonder, Elizabeth V Darnell, Jeffrey L Darnell, Unrecognized, Elt Veh P
EN ALCH Tamadyra's Encore Performance, William Rabinak and Charlene Rabinak, Rhodesian Ridgeback, Elt Veh P

View Event >