We are currently processing incoming Registration applications received through September 15.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Subscribe to E-news YouTube

OFFICIAL: Grand River Kennel Club (07/09/2022) / Saturday, Conformation Show 1 and Show 2

July 9, 2022

Hosted By: Grand River Kennel Club

Location: Rockton, Ontario

July 9, 2022, Show 1

Guardian Dogs

American Bulldog, 3 Entries
Judge Debra Florek
Male Puppy BM Royal Blood Bullie's Bear, Gayle Bosscher
Adult Male RBM Rbb's Rolls Royce, Darren Kreps
CH BOB CH R.b.b. Blu Czar, Gayle Bosscher

Black Russian Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Debra Florek
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Adult Female BF Listed Entry
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 3 Entries
NMP BP Blackpanteraantgemsalaskandiam, Boris Tseitin

Central Asian Shepherddog, 3 Entries
Judge Debra Florek
Male Puppy BM Ovod Iz Legendy Rokha, Meredith Halfpenny
Female Puppy BF BOW CH Rona Iz Legendy Rokha, Nicole Apostolou
CH BOB CH Koykon Iz Legendy Rokha, Meredith Halfpenny

Doberman Pinscher, 6 Entries
Judge Debra Florek
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
BHM RBM Legendale's Reigning Warrior, Deborah Jo Dorken, Lana Ferguson
Female Puppy Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF BOW Goldgrove Autumn Winds Dream On, Deborah J Dorken, Sharon Pflueger
BHF RBF Listed Entry
GRCH BOB GRCH Cresswell's Medicine Man, Cathy Eastman, Paul Harrison, Cindy Harrison

Great Pyrenees, 1 Entry
Judge Debra Florek
CH BOB CH Cidwms Fullmetal Silver Dragon, Krystal Zandbergen, Katherine Goliboski

Perro De Presa Canario, 5 Entries
Judge Debra Florek
Male Puppy BM Skills Stan, Jennifer Chandler
CH GRCH Siesta Of Proper K9, Kelly Mcintosh
RCH CH Bentley Ultimate Selection Cc, Switchshon Spring
GRCH BOB NV GRCH AE AC Renenutet Of Proper K9 SPOT-ON, Kelly Mc Intosh

South African Boerboel, 1 Entry
Judge Debra Florek
Jr. Female BF BOB Afrika Lexus, Switchshon Spring

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Debra Florek
1st) Great Pyrenees, CH Cidwms Fullmetal Silver Dragon
2nd) Doberman Pinscher, GRCH Cresswell's Medicine Man
3rd) Central Asian Shepherddog, CH Koykon Iz Legendy Rokha
4th) Perro De Presa Canario, NV GRCH AE AC Renenutet Of Proper K9 SPOT-ON

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Afghan Hound, 2 Entries
Judge Debra Florek
Open Male BM Charsada Vengeance Is Mine, Brenda Burns
Open Female BF BOW BOB Charsada Drums Of Autumn, Brenda Burns

Irish Wolfhound, 1 Entry
Judge Debra Florek
CH BOB CH Castlekeeps Opps I Didit Again, Jennifer L Johansson

Silken Windhound, 4 Entries
Judge Debra Florek
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB CH Starfyre Echo Thru The Canyons, Teresa Adamo, Susan Adamo, Jolene Hicks, Keith Hicks
Jr. Male RBM Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
BHF RBF Listed Entry
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 4 Entries
NFP BP Listed Entry

Thai Ridgeback, 1 Entry
Judge Debra Florek
CH BOB CH Keats Heart Of Gold, Melissa A Cullen
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
VETERAN, 1 Entry
Male Veteran: Best Veteran CH Keats Heart Of Gold, Melissa A Cullen

Whippet, 3 Entries
Judge Debra Florek
Adult Male BM CH Clandara's Driving The Bentley, Susan Graham, Tracy Dineley
Female Puppy BF BOW BOB CH Vrymeer Sonata, Elisa Holland, Laurie Rusticus
CH CH NC Vrymeer When Legends Rise, Laurie Rusticus, Calley Rupp

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Debra Florek
1st) Whippet, CH Vrymeer Sonata
2nd) Thai Ridgeback, CH Keats Heart Of Gold
3rd) Afghan Hound, Charsada Drums Of Autumn
4th) Silken Windhound, CH Starfyre Echo Thru The Canyons

Gun Dogs

English Springer Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Debra Florek
Open Male BM BOB Reddoor Serenade Use Yourillusion, Debbie Brezynski
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
VETERAN, 1 Entry
Female Veteran: Best Veteran CH Nanjay's Call My Agent, Nanci J Footitt, Laurie Gray

German Shorthaired Pntr, 2 Entries
Judge Debra Florek
Jr. Female RBF Fogelhund's Miss Demeanor, Maria Foster
BHF BF BOB Fogelhund's Big Ole Betsy, Susan Riemer

Golden Retriever, 4 Entries
Judge Debra Florek
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Adult Male RBM Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF BOW BOB SV SE SC AN WSD Starburstsrainbowofpossibilities, Meredith Mc Michael
RBF Listed Entry

Standard Poodle, 5 Entries
Judge Debra Florek
Jr. Male BM Balsamridge's Sterling Of Cantope, Diane Welsh
Jr. Female BF BOW BOB CH Whitedoves Diamond In The Mist, Hailey Cole
RBM Glicks Simpkin Arborvitae Stephanie Jackson, Luc Alexander
RBF Listed Entry
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
BRACE, 1 Entry
Brace: ALGRCH CH Cantope's Scarder Aura, Laurie Hogan
CH Cantope's Holier Than Thou, Laurie Hogan
VETERAN, 1 Entry
Male Veteran: Best Veteran NE NI PTS URO1 CH AC Glicks Speranze Primavera, Michelle Jessop

Vizsla, 1 Entry
Judge Debra Florek
BHF BF BOB Listed Entry
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
VETERAN, 1 Entry
Male Veteran: Best Veteran GRCH Ourdream's Red Sky At Night, Mary-ellen Harvey, Kevin Harvey

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Debra Florek
1st) Vizsla, Listed Entry
2nd) English Springer Spaniel, Reddoor Serenade Use Yourillusion
3rd) Golden Retriever, SV SE SC AN WSD Starburstsrainbowofpossibilities
4th) Standard Poodle, CH Whitedoves Diamond In The Mist

Northern Breeds

Finnish Lapphund, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
Female Puppy BF BOB Maplemysts Once Upon A True Norse, Amanda Lumsden

Norrbottenspetz, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
CH BOB CH Naku's Grundgetta At Arthayr, Paul Petrie

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Mike Keeler
1st) Norrbottenspetz, CH Naku's Grundgetta At Arthayr
2nd) Finnish Lapphund, Maplemysts Once Upon A True Norse

Herding Dogs

Berger Des Pyrenees, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
ROUGH-FACED
Rough Open Male BMV BM BOB CH Mon Reve De Chaparral, Martina Collingridge
SMOOTH-FACED

Czechoslovakian Vlcak, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
Jr. Male Invalid Entry

German Shepherd Dog, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
GRCH BOB UJJ GRCH Kennelwood Unchained Melody, Victoria Jensen

La Catahoula Leopard Dog, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
Jr. Male BM BOB CH C Cross Khyber, Michelle Brinklow

Min American Shepherd, 4 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
Male Puppy RBM Listed Entry
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Listed Entry

Schapendoes, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
Jr. Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Shetland Sheepdog, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
Adult Female BF BOB Listed Entry

White Shepherd, 5 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
Open Male BM BOW CH Whitestar's Quantumofsolace SPOT-ON, Cynthia L Goss, Trenton Harris
Female Puppy RBF Lynsdens Feodora, Lynda Proulx
Jr. Female Lynsdens Dame Static, Kim Frost
Open Female BF Whitestar's Passionforlove SPOT-ON, Cynthia L Goss, Trenton Harris
GRCH BOB URO1 EGCH Hoofprint Inferno SPOT-ON, Erinn-bre Sweeney

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Mike Keeler
1st) Schapendoes, Listed Entry
2nd) White Shepherd, URO1 EGCH Hoofprint Inferno SPOT-ON
3rd) German Shepherd Dog, UJJ GRCH Kennelwood Unchained Melody
4th) Berger Des Pyrenees, CH Mon Reve De Chaparral

Terriers

American Hairless Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
COATED
HAIRLESS
Hairless Jr. Male BMV BM BOB Robaina Red Hot Chili pepper, Johanne Perazzo
Hairless Open Male RBMV RBM Listed Entry

IRISH TERRIER Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Keeper

Jack Russell Terrier, 6 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
Adult Male BM Marlyn Heartbreak Lover, Dorthe Hansen
BHM RBM Rivendells A Little Dabll Do Ya, Dorthe Hansen
Jr. Female Listed Entry
BHF BF BOW BOB Listed Entry
RBF Rivendell's Hustle and Heart Dorthe Hansen
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Listed Entry

Miniature Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
Jr. Female BF BOB Btp Devyn The Divine Movement, Jennifer Deslauriers

Rat Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
MINIATURE
STANDARD
St. Jr. Male BMV BM Listed Entry
St. Adult Female BFV BF BOW BOB 'PR'Pyx's 3bf Ridn El Bentfurlethr, Jennifer Sider, Electra Blair
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Listed Entry

Wire Fox Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
BHF BF BOB Listed Entry

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Mike Keeler
1st) Jack Russell Terrier, Listed Entry
2nd) Miniature Schnauzer, Btp Devyn The Divine Movement
3rd) Wire Fox Terrier, Listed Entry
4th) American Hairless Terrier, Robaina Red Hot Chili pepper

Companion Dogs

American Bully, 7 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
Male Puppy Listed Entry
Jr. Male RBM Listed Entry
Adult Male BM BOW CH Champion Ontario Bullies Capo, Shaun Baker
Jr. Female RBF CH Bmb Tesla, Marissa Jamieson
Open Female BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Nbk Maserati, Marissa Jamieson

Boston Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
Male Puppy BM BOB Listed Entry

Cavalier Kng.Chas.Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
Open Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Chihuahua, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
Jr. Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Dalmatian, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
Jr. Male BM BOB Listed Entry
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Murder
BRACE, 1 Entry
Brace: EC EHD MN UWP EV UCD URO3 Rockstar's Chaos Theory SPOT-ON, Heather Parsons
Listed Entry, Heather Parsons

French Bulldog, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
Open Male BM BOB Listed Entry

Japanese Chin, 6 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB Mc's Roll The Dice With Njoy, Laura Turner
Jr. Male RBM Velvet Dream Njoy, Laura Turner
Female Puppy Listed Entry
Jr. Female RBF First Caramel Lady Njoy, Laura Turner
Open Female BF Hin Satori Dazzling Njoy, Laura Turner
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Meso

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Mike Keeler
1st) Dalmatian, Listed Entry
2nd) Japanese Chin, Mc's Roll The Dice With Njoy
3rd) Boston Terrier, Listed Entry
4th) Cavalier Kng.Chas.Spaniel, Listed Entry

BIS Vizsla, Listed Entry
RBIS Norrbottenspetz, CH Naku's Grundgetta At Arthayr, Paul Petrie

July 9, 2022, Show 2

Guardian Dogs

American Bulldog, 3 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
Male Puppy BM Royal Blood Bullie's Bear, Gayle Bosscher
Adult Male RBM Rbb's Rolls Royce, Darren Kreps
CH BOB CH R.b.b. Blu Czar, Gayle Bosscher

Black Russian Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Adult Female BF Listed Entry
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 3 Entries
NMP Blackpanteraantgemsalaskandiam, Boris Tseitin
NFP BP Blackpantera Antique Gems Agaf, Evgen Tkachenko

Central Asian Shepherddog, 3 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
Male Puppy BM BOW Ovod Iz Legendy Rokha, Meredith Halfpenny
Female Puppy BF CH Rona Iz Legendy Rokha, Nicole Apostolou
CH BOB CH Koykon Iz Legendy Rokha, Meredith Halfpenny

Doberman Pinscher, 7 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
Male Puppy Listed Entry
Open Male BM BOW Listed Entry
BHM RBM Legendale's Reigning Warrior, Deborah Jo Dorken, Lana Ferguson
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Goldgrove Autumn Winds Dream On, Deborah J Dorken, Sharon Pflueger
BHF Listed Entry
GRCH BOB GRCH Cresswell's Medicine Man, Cathy Eastman, Paul Harrison, Cindy Harrison

Great Pyrenees, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
CH BOB CH Cidwms Fullmetal Silver Dragon, Krystal Zandbergen, Katherine Goliboski

Perro De Presa Canario, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
CH BOB CH Bentley Ultimate Selection Cc, Switchshon Spring

South African Boerboel, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
Female Puppy BF BOB Afrika Lexus, Switchshon Spring

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Mike Keeler
1st) Doberman Pinscher, GRCH Cresswell's Medicine Man
2nd) Perro De Presa Canario, CH Bentley Ultimate Selection Cc
3rd) Great Pyrenees, CH Cidwms Fullmetal Silver Dragon

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Afghan Hound, 2 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
Open Male BM BOW BOB Charsada Vengeance Is Mine, Brenda Burns
Open Female BF Charsada Drums Of Autumn, Brenda Burns

Irish Wolfhound, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
CH BOB CH Castlekeeps Opps I Didit Again, Jennifer L Johansson

Silken Windhound, 4 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB CH Starfyre Echo Thru The Canyons, Teresa Adamo, Susan Adamo, Jolene Hicks, Keith Hicks
Jr. Male RBM Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
BHF RBF Listed Entry
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 3 Entries
NMP BP Porter
NFP Listed Entry

Thai Ridgeback, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
CH BOB CH Keats Heart Of Gold, Melissa A Cullen
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
VETERAN, 1 Entry
Male Veteran: Best Veteran CH Keats Heart Of Gold, Melissa A Cullen

Whippet, 3 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
Adult Male BM BOW CH Clandara's Driving The Bentley, Susan Graham, Tracy Dineley
Female Puppy BF CH Vrymeer Sonata, Elisa Holland, Laurie Rusticus
CH BOB CH NC Vrymeer When Legends Rise, Laurie Rusticus, Calley Rupp
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
VETERAN, 1 Entry
Female Veteran: Best Veteran CCB EGCH Vrymeer Soliloquy, Elisa Holland, Laurie A Rusticus

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Mike Keeler
1st) Thai Ridgeback, CH Keats Heart Of Gold
2nd) Irish Wolfhound, CH Castlekeeps Opps I Didit Again
3rd) Afghan Hound, Charsada Vengeance Is Mine
4th) Whippet, CH NC Vrymeer When Legends Rise

Gun Dogs

English Springer Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
Open Male BM BOB Reddoor Serenade Use Yourillusion, Debbie Brezynski

German Shorthaired Pntr, 2 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
Jr. Female RBF Fogelhund's Miss Demeanor, Maria Foster
BHF BF BOB Fogelhund's Big Ole Betsy, Susan Riemer

Golden Retriever, 4 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
Male Puppy RBM Listed Entry
Adult Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
RBF SV SE SC AN WSD Starburstsrainbowofpossibilities Meredith Mc Michael

Standard Poodle, 5 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
Jr. Male BM BOW Balsamridge's Sterling Of Cantope, Diane Welsh
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Whitedoves Diamond In The Mist, Hailey Cole
RCH CH Cantope's Holier Than Thou, Laurie Hogan
RBM Glicks Simpkin Arborvitae Stephanie Jackson, Luc Alexander
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
BRACE, 1 Entry
Brace: ALGRCH CH Cantope's Scarder Aura, Laurie Hogan
CH Cantope's Holier Than Thou, Laurie Hogan

Vizsla, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
BHF BF BOB Listed Entry
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
VETERAN, 1 Entry
Male Veteran: Best Veteran GRCH Ourdream's Red Sky At Night, Mary-ellen Harvey, Kevin Harvey

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Mike Keeler
1st) German Shorthaired Pntr, Fogelhund's Big Ole Betsy
2nd) English Springer Spaniel, Reddoor Serenade Use Yourillusion
3rd) Vizsla, Listed Entry
4th) Standard Poodle, CH Whitedoves Diamond In The Mist

Northern Breeds

Norrbottenspetz, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
CH BOB CH Naku's Grundgetta At Arthayr, Paul Petrie

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Mike Keeler
1st) Norrbottenspetz, CH Naku's Grundgetta At Arthayr

Herding Dogs

Berger Des Pyrenees, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
ROUGH-FACED
SMOOTH-FACED
CH BOB CH Mon Reve De Chaparral, Martina Collingridge

Czechoslovakian Vlcak, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
Male Puppy BM BOB Grapas Shadow Bron Loki, Jordan Worrell

German Shepherd Dog, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
GRCH BOB UJJ GRCH Kennelwood Unchained Melody, Victoria Jensen

La Catahoula Leopard Dog, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
Jr. Male BM BOB CH C Cross Khyber, Michelle Brinklow

Min American Shepherd, 5 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
Male Puppy RBM Listed Entry
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
Adult Female RBF Listed Entry
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Listed Entry

Schapendoes, 1 Entry
Judge Mike Keeler
Jr. Female BF BOB Listed Entry

White Shepherd, 5 Entries
Judge Mike Keeler
Open Male BM BOW BOB CH Whitestar's Quantumofsolace SPOT-ON, Cynthia L Goss, Trenton Harris
Female Puppy Lynsdens Feodora, Lynda Proulx
Jr. Female RBF Lynsdens Dame Static, Kim Frost
Open Female BF Whitestar's Passionforlove SPOT-ON, Cynthia L Goss, Trenton Harris
GRCH URO1 EGCH Hoofprint Inferno SPOT-ON, Erinn-bre Sweeney

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Mike Keeler
1st) La Catahoula Leopard Dog, CH C Cross Khyber
2nd) Berger Des Pyrenees, CH Mon Reve De Chaparral
3rd) German Shepherd Dog, UJJ GRCH Kennelwood Unchained Melody
4th) White Shepherd, CH Whitestar's Quantumofsolace SPOT-ON

Terriers

American Hairless Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Debra Florek
COATED
HAIRLESS
Hairless Jr. Male BMV BM BOW BOB Robaina Red Hot Chili pepper, Johanne Perazzo
Hairless Open Male RBMV RBM Listed Entry
Hairless Female Puppy BFV BF Listed Entry

IRISH TERRIER Entries
Judge Debra Florek
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Keeper

Jack Russell Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Debra Florek
Jr. Female RBF Listed Entry
BHF BF BOB Listed Entry
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Listed Entry

Miniature Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Debra Florek
Jr. Female BF BOB Btp Devyn The Divine Movement, Jennifer Deslauriers

Rat Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Debra Florek
MINIATURE
STANDARD
St. Jr. Male BMV BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
St. Adult Female BFV BF 'PR'Pyx's 3bf Ridn El Bentfurlethr, Jennifer Sider, Electra Blair
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Listed Entry

Wire Fox Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Debra Florek
BHF BF BOB Listed Entry

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Debra Florek
1st) Jack Russell Terrier, Listed Entry
2nd) Miniature Schnauzer, Btp Devyn The Divine Movement
3rd) American Hairless Terrier, Robaina Red Hot Chili pepper
4th) Wire Fox Terrier, Listed Entry

Companion Dogs

American Bully, 7 Entries
Judge Debra Florek
Male Puppy Listed Entry
Jr. Male RBM Listed Entry
Adult Male BM BOW CH Champion Ontario Bullies Capo, Shaun Baker
Jr. Female RBF CH Bmb Tesla, Marissa Jamieson
Open Female BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Nbk Maserati, Marissa Jamieson

Cavalier Kng.Chas.Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Debra Florek
Open Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Chihuahua, 1 Entry
Judge Debra Florek
Jr. Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Dalmatian, 1 Entry
Judge Debra Florek
Jr. Male BM BOB Listed Entry
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Murder
BRACE, 1 Entry
Brace: EC EHD MN UWP EV UCD URO3 Rockstar's Chaos Theory SPOT-ON, Heather Parsons
Listed Entry, Heather Parsons

French Bulldog, 1 Entry
Judge Debra Florek
Open Male BM BOB Listed Entry

Japanese Chin, 6 Entries
Judge Debra Florek
Male Puppy RBM Mc's Roll The Dice With Njoy, Laura Turner
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB Velvet Dream Njoy, Laura Turner
Female Puppy Listed Entry
Jr. Female RBF First Caramel Lady Njoy, Laura Turner
Open Female BF Hin Satori Dazzling Njoy, Laura Turner
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Meso

Poodle, 1 Entry
Judge Debra Florek
MINIATURE
TOY
Toy BHF BFV BF BOB Listed Entry

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Debra Florek
1st) Dalmatian, Listed Entry
2nd) American Bully, CH Nbk Maserati
3rd) Poodle, Listed Entry
4th) Cavalier Kng.Chas.Spaniel, Listed Entry

BIS Norrbottenspetz, CH Naku's Grundgetta At Arthayr, Paul Petrie
RBIS Thai Ridgeback, CH Keats Heart Of Gold, Melissa A Cullen

View Event >