We are currently processing incoming Registration applications received through September 19.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Subscribe to E-news YouTube

OFFICIAL: West Coast Boxer Club (07/01/2022) / Monday, Conformation Show 1 and Show 2

July 4, 2022

Hosted By: West Coast Boxer Club

Location: Lodi, California

July 4, 2022, Show 1

Guardian Dogs

American Bulldog, 1 Entry
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB RACEN CH Mayer's Rogue, Justin Mayer, Crystal Mayer

Boxer, 4 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
GRCH BOB RACEN GRCH Vendetta's Lady Liberty, Debra Henkle
RGRCH RACEN GRCH Upstreams Heart Of Gold, Calah Thomas

Doberman Pinscher, 6 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
Jr. Female Listed Entry
Adult Female RBF Starlite Locked N loaded, David Regalado
BHF BF CH Arete's I Want It All At Starlite, Tabitha Hopp, Jason Mouck
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH CH Quartet's Emerald City, Kim Moreno
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Mai Tai

Great Dane, 1 Entry
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
Adult Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Rottweiler, 4 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
CH RACEN CH Sierra Golds Need I Say More SPOT, Linda Claudeane Killfoil, Bryan J Clouser
RCH RACEN UWP CH Roilands Schone Erleuchtet Eine SPOT-ON, Linda Claudeane Killfoil, Bryan J Clouser
GRCH BOB RACEN EGCH Sierra Golds Nothing Ventured SPOT, Linda Claudeane Killfoil, Bryan J Clouser
RGRCH UWPO AP3 VPE UWPCH GRCH Sierra Golds Le Spiorad Laidir SPOT-ON, Linda Claudeane Killfoil, Janet J Miller, Michael R Miller

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Larry E Hansen Jr
1st) Rottweiler, RACEN EGCH Sierra Golds Nothing Ventured SPOT
2nd) Boxer, RACEN GRCH Vendetta's Lady Liberty
3rd) Doberman Pinscher, Listed Entry
4th) Great Dane, Listed Entry

Scenthounds

Dachshund, 4 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
MINIATURE
Min. Male Puppy BMV BM BOW Listed Entry
Min. Jr. Female RBFV RBF CH Glamour Shot Sdd, Riki Herrera Rvt
Min. Adult Female BFV BF CH Hey There Delilah Sdd, Riki Herrera Rvt, Marissa Tyler
STANDARD
CH BOB Listed Entry

Scenthound Group Winners
Judge: Larry E Hansen Jr
1st) Dachshund, Listed Entry

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Afghan Hound, 1 Entry
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
GRCH BOB GRCH Jorogz Party Patrol, Tiffany Rapier, Richard Teunis

Peruvian Inca Orchid, 5 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB GRCH D'inka Espipena Falcon, Kathryn Martel
RCH CH Huaca Inca De Vaccares, Kathryn Martel
GRCH GRCH Cafe Ii Huatuntupaq, Kathryn Martel, Estelle Anthoni-koch
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Sunnystone Viracocha, Kathryn Martel

Silken Windhound, 9 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Open Male RBM Legend Licorice Allsorts, Kristi Van Greunen
Female Puppy BF BOW BOB CH'PR'Morgandell Blue Diamond Dna, Susan Mohler
Jr. Female 'PR'Talismans Falconet, Joyce Chin
Open Female CH Talisman Of Juno, Joyce Chin
Adult Female RBF Morgandell Tetris, Cyndi Dell
BHF Talisman Of Hera, Joyce Chin
CH CH'PR'Talismans Gyrfalcon, Joyce Chin
GRCH GRCH Gryffyns Aeyrie Bravetalisman Dna, Joyce Chin

Whippet, 1 Entry
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB CH CT Kimera O're Elentari Cirdan Sails, Cheryl Grubaugh

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Larry E Hansen Jr
1st) Silken Windhound, CH'PR'Morgandell Blue Diamond Dna
2nd) Afghan Hound, GRCH Jorogz Party Patrol
3rd) Whippet, CH CT Kimera O're Elentari Cirdan Sails
4th) Peruvian Inca Orchid, GRCH D'inka Espipena Falcon

Gun Dogs

Chesapeake Bay Retriever, 1 Entry
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Silvercreek whodunit@birchmdow, Catherine A Keeler, Bert W Keeler

Cocker Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB RACEN CH Ledbetter's Angel Of The Heart, Lynn S Confetti-ledbetter

Golden Retriever, 1 Entry
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
Male Puppy BM BOB CH Pull The Trigger At Highlander, Caroline Johnson, Emily Pate

Labrador Retriever, 4 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
CH Listed Entry
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB UJJ AP UWPCH URO1 RACEE CA RATN GRCH Sundog Don't Call Me Nymphodora SPOT-ON, Kristen Reiter
RGRCH AP2 VPA CA RATN RACEE UWPCH URO3 UCD EGCH Sunnydaze For Peeps Sake SPOT-ON, Kristen Reiter

Standard Poodle, 10 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
Open Male BM Listed Entry
Female Puppy Wine Country Red Sienna Rose, Laura Priolo
Jr. Female BF BOW Karbit Chirp In Dark Tri Star, Kim Marsh
Adult Female RBF Montana Meadows Juniper Blue, Morgan Elliott
CH CH Kissmes Sterling Spoon N Time, Shanon Ryan
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB RACEN EGCH Coyote Dens Mr. Bitches, Stephanie Smith

Standard Poodle M/C, 4 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
Jr. Female BF BOB Hometowns Kansas No More, Morgan Elliott
Open Female Listed Entry
Adult Female RBF Listed Entry

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Larry E Hansen Jr
1st) Labrador Retriever, UJJ AP UWPCH URO1 RACEE CA RATN GRCH Sundog Don't Call Me Nymphodora SPOT-ON
2nd) Standard Poodle, RACEN EGCH Coyote Dens Mr. Bitches
3rd) Chesapeake Bay Retriever, CH Silvercreek whodunit@birchmdow
4th) Cocker Spaniel, RACEN CH Ledbetter's Angel Of The Heart

Northern Breeds

Alaskan Klee Kai, 4 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
MINIATURE
Min. Female Puppy BFV BF 'PR'Barkor's Face Of The Rebellion, Jennifer Hsia
STANDARD
TOY
CH BOB RACEN GRCH'PR'Thurisia's Window To The World, Jennifer Hsia
RCH USA UFA RACEA GRCH RATO'PR'Thurisia's Legend Of Evenstar, Jennifer Hsia, Jade C Goh
GRCH USA UFA RACEN URO1 RATO GRCH'PR'Mikka The Enemy's Gate Is Down SPOT, Jennifer Hsia

Alaskan Malamute, 3 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
Male Puppy BM BOB CH Onak's This Is The Way, Wendy Corr
Jr. Male RBM Onak's The Power Of One, Wendy Corr
CH CH Onak's The Force Of Destiny, Wendy Corr

Hokkaido, 1 Entry
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB CA RACES CH Kinryuu Howasou, Claire Matthews

Japanese Akitainu, 2 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
Adult Female BF BOB RACEN CH Akiyo Go Kobun, Claire Matthews
CH RACEN CH Appa Go Adi Basson, Cathie Mankins

Siberian Husky, 15 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
Male Puppy Anastasia Vision Of A Knight Star, Anastasia Cervelli Bopp, Patricia Pisano, Tomara Twigg
Open Male BM BOW BOB Anastasias Simbolreis Riot@miwuk, Patricia Pisano
Adult Male Anastasiassimbolreisoutatimemcfly, Anastasia Cervelli Bopp
Female Puppy RBF Anastasia Ahumati Into The Wylde, Anastasia Cervelli Bopp, Patricia Pisano, Tomara Twigg
Adult Female BF Listed Entry
RBM Anastasia Simbol Reis Known Felon Anastasia Cervelli Bopp, Patricia Pisano, Tomara Twigg

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Larry E Hansen Jr
1st) Alaskan Malamute, CH Onak's This Is The Way
2nd) Siberian Husky, Anastasias Simbolreis Riot@miwuk
3rd) Hokkaido, CA RACES CH Kinryuu Howasou
4th) Alaskan Klee Kai, RACEN GRCH'PR'Thurisia's Window To The World

Herding Dogs

Australian Shepherd, 2 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB RACEN CH Integrity's Crystalblu Persuasion, Lisa Schmidt
RCH CH Skyhi's I Call Dibs, Susan Harris

Beauceron, 1 Entry
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
Adult Female BF BOB CH Osez Moi S'il Vous Plait, Kelly Davis

Belgian Shepherd Dog, 2 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
GROENENDAEL
LAEKENOIS
MALINOIS
Malinois Open Female BFV BF BOB RACEN CH Silverthorns Anything Goes, Angela Silvestri
TERVUEREN
CH CH Alivingfire Bigred Phoenix Rising, Tiffany Dennis

Dutch Shepherd, 2 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB UEJ CA RACES CH Cher Cars Zero Tolerance 4 Bs, Mya Millwee
RCH CA CH RACES Cher Cars Tennesse Whiskey, Samuel Wolf

La Catahoula Leopard Dog, 2 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
Male Puppy BM BOB Skyfall's Hurricane Comin2tasso, Cynthia Sanders
BHM RBM Listed Entry

Mudi, 4 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB RACEN CH Moore's Oakpark Speakeasy Szezon, Patti Garcia, Mandy Moore
RCH Invalid Entry

Puli, 1 Entry
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB CH Porgeloci Sari, Jeffrey Lai

Shetland Sheepdog, 2 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH CH Belmark Wandering Winston, Kate Rogers

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Larry E Hansen Jr
1st) La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Skyfall's Hurricane Comin2tasso
2nd) Australian Shepherd, RACEN CH Integrity's Crystalblu Persuasion
3rd) Shetland Sheepdog, Listed Entry
4th) Belgian Shepherd Dog, RACEN CH Silverthorns Anything Goes

Terriers

American Pit Bull Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB RACEN CH'PR'Ivieleag's Pixel Me This, Alicia Ivie, Michael F Mccauley

Lakeland Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
Open Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Miniature Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
Jr. Female BF BOB Heidi Rose, Alisa Gillispie

Norwich Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
Jr. Female BF BOB RACEN CH Verdant's Half A Measure, Kelly Davis

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Larry E Hansen Jr
1st) Norwich Terrier, RACEN CH Verdant's Half A Measure
2nd) Lakeland Terrier, Listed Entry
3rd) American Pit Bull Terrier, RACEN CH'PR'Ivieleag's Pixel Me This
4th) Miniature Schnauzer, Heidi Rose

Companion Dogs

Boston Terrier, 5 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
BHF BF Listed Entry
CH CH Delphi's Dueling Banjos, Dolores Ferrero
GRCH BOB RACEN USA UFA EGCH Delphi Put Ur Lips Tgther & Blo, Dolores J Ferrero, John W Flora
RGRCH GRCH Delphi's Dr Henry Jones Jr, Dolores J Ferrero

Pomeranian, 1 Entry
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
GRCH BOB URO1 RACEM EGCH Prescott's I'm A Lil Rascal SPOT-ON, Brenda O'sullivan

Poodle, 1 Entry
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
MINIATURE
Min. Jr. Female BFV BF BOB Listed Entry
TOY

Poodle M/C, 2 Entries
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
MINIATURE
Min. Jr. Female BFV BF Listed Entry
TOY
CH BOB CH King's Little Darlin', Jacqueline King

Tibetan Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB Listed Entry

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Larry E Hansen Jr
1st) Pomeranian, URO1 RACEM EGCH Prescott's I'm A Lil Rascal SPOT-ON
2nd) Tibetan Terrier, Listed Entry
3rd) Boston Terrier, RACEN USA UFA EGCH Delphi Put Ur Lips Tgther & Blo
4th) Poodle, Listed Entry

BIS Rottweiler, RACEN EGCH Sierra Golds Nothing Ventured SPOT, Linda Claudeane Killfoil, Bryan J Clouser
RBIS Labrador Retriever, UJJ AP UWPCH URO1 RACEE CA RATN GRCH Sundog Don't Call Me Nymphodora SPOT-ON, Kristen Reiter

July 4, 2022, Show 2

Guardian Dogs

American Bulldog, 1 Entry
Judge Janet Williams
CH BOB RACEN CH Mayer's Rogue, Justin Mayer, Crystal Mayer

Boxer, 4 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
GRCH BOB RACEN GRCH Vendetta's Conspiracy Theory, Debra L Henkle
RGRCH RACEN GRCH Upstreams Heart Of Gold, Calah Thomas

Doberman Pinscher, 6 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
Jr. Female RBF Listed Entry
Adult Female Starlite Locked N loaded, David Regalado
BHF BF CH Arete's I Want It All At Starlite, Tabitha Hopp, Jason Mouck
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH CH Starlite's Versace On The Floor, Tabitha Hopp, Jason Mouck
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Mai Tai

Great Dane, 1 Entry
Judge Janet Williams
Adult Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Rottweiler, 4 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
CH RACEN CH Sierra Golds Need I Say More SPOT, Linda Claudeane Killfoil, Bryan J Clouser
RCH UWPO AP3 VPE UWPCH GRCH Sierra Golds Le Spiorad Laidir SPOT-ON, Linda Claudeane Killfoil, Janet J Miller, Michael R Miller
GRCH BOB RACEN EGCH Sierra Golds Nothing Ventured SPOT, Linda Claudeane Killfoil, Bryan J Clouser

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Janet Williams
1st) Doberman Pinscher, Listed Entry
2nd) Rottweiler, RACEN EGCH Sierra Golds Nothing Ventured SPOT
3rd) Boxer, RACEN GRCH Vendetta's Conspiracy Theory
4th) Great Dane, Listed Entry

Scenthounds

Dachshund, 4 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
MINIATURE
Min. Male Puppy BMV BM BOW Listed Entry
Min. Jr. Female BFV BF CH Glamour Shot Sdd, Riki Herrera Rvt
Min. Adult Female RBFV RBF CH Hey There Delilah Sdd, Riki Herrera Rvt, Marissa Tyler
STANDARD
CH BOB Listed Entry

Scenthound Group Winners
Judge: Janet Williams
1st) Dachshund, Listed Entry

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Afghan Hound, 1 Entry
Judge Janet Williams
GRCH BOB GRCH Jorogz Party Patrol, Tiffany Rapier, Richard Teunis

Peruvian Inca Orchid, 4 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
CH CH Huaca Inca De Vaccares, Kathryn Martel
GRCH BOB GRCH Nocheh Sunnystone De Korrantoh, Kathryn Martel
RGRCH GRCH D'inka Espipena Falcon, Kathryn Martel
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Sunnystone Viracocha, Kathryn Martel

Silken Windhound, 9 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
Male Puppy RBM Listed Entry
Open Male BM Legend Licorice Allsorts, Kristi Van Greunen
Female Puppy CH'PR'Morgandell Blue Diamond Dna, Susan Mohler
Jr. Female 'PR'Talismans Falconet, Joyce Chin
Open Female BF BOW CH Talisman Of Juno, Joyce Chin
Adult Female Morgandell Tetris, Cyndi Dell
BHF RBF Talisman Of Hera, Joyce Chin
CH BOB CH'PR'Talismans Gyrfalcon, Joyce Chin
GRCH GRCH Gryffyns Aeyrie Bravetalisman Dna, Joyce Chin

Whippet, 1 Entry
Judge Janet Williams
CH BOB CH CT Kimera O're Elentari Cirdan Sails, Cheryl Grubaugh

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Janet Williams
1st) Whippet, CH CT Kimera O're Elentari Cirdan Sails
2nd) Afghan Hound, GRCH Jorogz Party Patrol
3rd) Silken Windhound, CH'PR'Talismans Gyrfalcon
4th) Peruvian Inca Orchid, GRCH Nocheh Sunnystone De Korrantoh

Gun Dogs

Chesapeake Bay Retriever, 1 Entry
Judge Janet Williams
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Silvercreek whodunit@birchmdow, Catherine A Keeler, Bert W Keeler

Cocker Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Janet Williams
CH BOB RACEN CH Ledbetter's Angel Of The Heart, Lynn S Confetti-ledbetter

Golden Retriever, 1 Entry
Judge Janet Williams
CH BOB CH Pull The Trigger At Highlander, Caroline Johnson, Emily Pate

Labrador Retriever, 4 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH UJJ AP UWPCH URO1 RACEE CA RATN GRCH Sundog Don't Call Me Nymphodora SPOT-ON, Kristen Reiter
RGRCH AP2 VPA CA RATN RACEE UWPCH URO3 UCD EGCH Sunnydaze For Peeps Sake SPOT-ON, Kristen Reiter

Standard Poodle, 10 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
Open Male BM Listed Entry
Female Puppy Wine Country Red Sienna Rose, Laura Priolo
Jr. Female RBF Red Roof Farms La Jolie Fille, Morgan Elliott
Adult Female BF BOW Montana Meadows Juniper Blue, Morgan Elliott
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH CH Kissmes Sterling Spoon N Time, Shanon Ryan
GRCH RACEN EGCH Coyote Dens Mr. Bitches, Stephanie Smith

Standard Poodle M/C, 4 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
Jr. Female BF BOB Antigua Chocolate Truffle, Teal Mc Donald
Open Female Listed Entry
Adult Female RBF Listed Entry

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Janet Williams
1st) Golden Retriever, CH Pull The Trigger At Highlander
2nd) Standard Poodle, Listed Entry
3rd) Labrador Retriever, Listed Entry
4th) Standard Poodle M/C, Antigua Chocolate Truffle

Northern Breeds

Alaskan Klee Kai, 5 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
MINIATURE
Min. Female Puppy BFV BF 'PR'Barkor's Face Of The Rebellion, Jennifer Hsia
STANDARD
TOY
CH RACEN GRCH'PR'Thurisia's Window To The World, Jennifer Hsia
RCH USA UFA RACEA GRCH RATO'PR'Thurisia's Legend Of Evenstar, Jennifer Hsia, Jade C Goh
GRCH BOB RACES USA UFA GRCH'PR'Thurisia's Darkk Rd To Reading SPOT-ON, Jennifer Hsia
RGRCH USA UFA RACEN URO1 RATO GRCH'PR'Mikka The Enemy's Gate Is Down SPOT, Jennifer Hsia

Alaskan Malamute, 3 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
Jr. Male BM Onak's The Power Of One, Wendy Corr
CH BOB CH Onak's The Force Of Destiny, Wendy Corr
RCH CH Onak's This Is The Way, Wendy Corr

Hokkaido, 1 Entry
Judge Janet Williams
CH BOB CA RACES CH Kinryuu Howasou, Claire Matthews

Japanese Akitainu, 2 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
CH BOB RACEN CH Appa Go Adi Basson, Cathie Mankins
RCH RACEN CH Akiyo Go Kobun, Claire Matthews

Siberian Husky, 14 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
Male Puppy RBM Anastasia Northern Ukrane Star, Anastasia Cervelli Bopp, Patricia Pisano, Tomara Twigg
Open Male Anastasia Sr Outsiders Wylde Vol2, Anastasia Cervelli Bopp, Patricia Pisano, Tomara Twigg
Adult Male BM Anastasias Letsskipthesmalltalk, Anastasia Cervelli Bopp
Female Puppy BF BOW BOB Anastasia Simbol Reis Wild Times, Anastasia Cervelli Bopp, Patricia Pisano, Tomara Twigg
Adult Female RBF Miwuks Abbey Rose, Anastasia Cervelli Bopp, Patricia Pisano, Tomara Twigg
CH Invalid Entry

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Janet Williams
1st) Siberian Husky, Anastasia Simbol Reis Wild Times
2nd) Alaskan Malamute, CH Onak's The Force Of Destiny
3rd) Hokkaido, CA RACES CH Kinryuu Howasou
4th) Alaskan Klee Kai, RACES USA UFA GRCH'PR'Thurisia's Darkk Rd To Reading SPOT-ON

Herding Dogs

Australian Shepherd, 2 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
CH BOB RACEN CH Integrity's Crystalblu Persuasion, Lisa Schmidt
RCH CH Skyhi's I Call Dibs, Susan Harris

Beauceron, 1 Entry
Judge Janet Williams
Adult Female BF BOB CH Osez Moi S'il Vous Plait, Kelly Davis

Belgian Shepherd Dog, 3 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
GROENENDAEL
LAEKENOIS
MALINOIS
Malinois Female Puppy BFV BF BOB Silverthorns Spice Runner, Angela Silvestri
TERVUEREN
CH RACEN CH Silverthorns Anything Goes, Angela Silvestri
RCH CH Alivingfire Bigred Phoenix Rising, Tiffany Dennis

Dutch Shepherd, 2 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
CH BOB UEJ CA RACES CH Cher Cars Zero Tolerance 4 Bs, Mya Millwee
RCH CA CH RACES Cher Cars Tennesse Whiskey, Samuel Wolf

La Catahoula Leopard Dog, 2 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
Male Puppy BM BOB Skyfall's Hurricane Comin2tasso, Cynthia Sanders
BHM RBM Listed Entry

Mudi, 4 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
CH BOB RACEN CH Bariguard Full Moon Larry, Patti Garcia
RCH Invalid Entry

Puli, 1 Entry
Judge Janet Williams
CH BOB CH Porgeloci Sari, Jeffrey Lai

Shetland Sheepdog, 1 Entry
Judge Janet Williams
CH BOB Listed Entry

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Janet Williams
1st) La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Skyfall's Hurricane Comin2tasso
2nd) Dutch Shepherd, UEJ CA RACES CH Cher Cars Zero Tolerance 4 Bs
3rd) Shetland Sheepdog, Listed Entry
4th) Puli, CH Porgeloci Sari

Terriers

American Pit Bull Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Janet Williams
CH BOB RACEN CH'PR'Ivieleag's Pixel Me This, Alicia Ivie, Michael F Mccauley

Lakeland Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Janet Williams
CH BOB Listed Entry

Miniature Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Janet Williams
Jr. Female BF BOB Heidi Rose, Alisa Gillispie

Norwich Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Janet Williams
Jr. Female BF BOB RACEN CH Verdant's Half A Measure, Kelly Davis

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Janet Williams
1st) Lakeland Terrier, Listed Entry
2nd) American Pit Bull Terrier, RACEN CH'PR'Ivieleag's Pixel Me This
3rd) Miniature Schnauzer, Heidi Rose
4th) Norwich Terrier, RACEN CH Verdant's Half A Measure

Companion Dogs

Boston Terrier, 5 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH CH Delphi's Dueling Banjos, Dolores Ferrero
GRCH RACEN USA UFA EGCH Delphi Put Ur Lips Tgther & Blo, Dolores J Ferrero, John W Flora
RGRCH GRCH Delphi's Shoeshine Boy, Dolores Ferrero, John W Flora

Pomeranian, 2 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
CH BOB RACEN CH Xizang Mischievous Ladylivewire, Brenda O'sullivan
GRCH URO1 RACEM EGCH Prescott's I'm A Lil Rascal SPOT-ON, Brenda O'sullivan

Poodle, 1 Entry
Judge Janet Williams
MINIATURE
Min. Jr. Female BFV BF BOB Listed Entry
TOY

Poodle M/C, 2 Entries
Judge Janet Williams
MINIATURE
TOY
CH BOB CH King's Little Darlin', Jacqueline King

Tibetan Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Janet Williams
CH BOB Listed Entry

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Janet Williams
1st) Tibetan Terrier, Listed Entry
2nd) Boston Terrier, Listed Entry
3rd) Pomeranian, RACEN CH Xizang Mischievous Ladylivewire
4th) Poodle, Listed Entry

BIS La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Skyfall's Hurricane Comin2tasso, Cynthia Sanders
RBIS Tibetan Terrier, Listed Entry

View Event >