We are currently processing incoming Registration applications received through September 19.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Subscribe to E-news YouTube

OFFICIAL: West Coast Boxer Club (07/01/2022) / Sunday, Conformation Show 1 and Show 2

July 3, 2022

Hosted By: West Coast Boxer Club

Location: Lodi, California

July 3, 2022, Show 1

Guardian Dogs

American Bulldog, 1 Entry
Judge Helayne Parker
CH BOB RACEN CH Mayer's Rogue, Justin Mayer, Crystal Mayer

Boxer, 4 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
GRCH BOB GRCH Jab's Maximus At Woods Edge, David Wood
RGRCH RACEN GRCH Vendetta's Lady Liberty, Debra Henkle

Doberman Pinscher, 6 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
Jr. Female Listed Entry
Adult Female BF Starlite Locked N loaded, David Regalado
BHF RBF CH Arete's I Want It All At Starlite, Tabitha Hopp, Jason Mouck
CH BOB CH Starlite's Versace On The Floor, Tabitha Hopp, Jason Mouck
RCH Listed Entry
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Mai Tai

Great Dane, 1 Entry
Judge Helayne Parker
BHF BF BOB Listed Entry

Rottweiler, 4 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
CH RACEN CH Sierra Golds Need I Say More SPOT, Linda Claudeane Killfoil, Bryan J Clouser
RCH RACEN UWP CH Roilands Schone Erleuchtet Eine SPOT-ON, Linda Claudeane Killfoil, Bryan J Clouser
GRCH BOB RACEN EGCH Sierra Golds Nothing Ventured SPOT, Linda Claudeane Killfoil, Bryan J Clouser
RGRCH UWPO AP3 VPE UWPCH GRCH Sierra Golds Le Spiorad Laidir SPOT-ON, Linda Claudeane Killfoil, Janet J Miller, Michael R Miller

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Helayne Parker
1st) Rottweiler, RACEN EGCH Sierra Golds Nothing Ventured SPOT
2nd) Doberman Pinscher, CH Starlite's Versace On The Floor
3rd) Boxer, GRCH Jab's Maximus At Woods Edge
4th) Great Dane, Listed Entry

Scenthounds

Dachshund, 4 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
MINIATURE
Min. Male Puppy BMV BM Listed Entry
Min. Jr. Female BFV BF BOW CH Glamour Shot Sdd, Riki Herrera Rvt
Min. Adult Female RBFV RBF CH Hey There Delilah Sdd, Riki Herrera Rvt, Marissa Tyler
STANDARD
CH BOB Listed Entry

Scenthound Group Winners
Judge: Helayne Parker
1st) Dachshund, Listed Entry

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Afghan Hound, 1 Entry
Judge Helayne Parker
GRCH BOB GRCH Jorogz Party Patrol, Tiffany Rapier, Richard Teunis

Peruvian Inca Orchid, 4 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
CH GRCH Nocheh Sunnystone De Korrantoh, Kathryn Martel
RCH GRCH D'inka Espipena Falcon, Kathryn Martel
GRCH BOB GRCH Cafe Ii Huatuntupaq, Kathryn Martel, Estelle Anthoni-koch
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Sunnystone Viracocha, Kathryn Martel

Pharaoh Hound, 4 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
Open Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
BHM RBM Listed Entry
BHF BF Listed Entry
CH Listed Entry

Silken Windhound, 11 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Open Male Legend Licorice Allsorts, Kristi Van Greunen
Female Puppy BF BOW CH'PR'Morgandell Blue Diamond Dna, Susan Mohler
Jr. Female 'PR'Talismans Falconet, Joyce Chin
Open Female CH Talisman Of Juno, Joyce Chin
Adult Female RBF Morgandell Tetris, Cyndi Dell
BHF Talisman Of Hera, Joyce Chin
CH BOB CH'PR'Talismans Gyrfalcon, Joyce Chin
GRCH GRCH Gryffyns Aeyrie Bravetalisman Dna, Joyce Chin
RBM Starfyre Whisper Of Raindrops Marcie Brunner, Matthew Brunner, Jolene Hicks, Keith Hicks

Whippet, 2 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
BHM BM Listed Entry
CH BOB CH CT Kimera O're Elentari Cirdan Sails, Cheryl Grubaugh

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Helayne Parker
1st) Afghan Hound, GRCH Jorogz Party Patrol
2nd) Silken Windhound, CH'PR'Talismans Gyrfalcon
3rd) Whippet, CH CT Kimera O're Elentari Cirdan Sails
4th) Pharaoh Hound, Listed Entry

Gun Dogs

Chesapeake Bay Retriever, 1 Entry
Judge Helayne Parker
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Silvercreek whodunit@birchmdow, Catherine A Keeler, Bert W Keeler

Cocker Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Helayne Parker
CH BOB RACEN CH Ledbetter's Angel Of The Heart, Lynn S Confetti-ledbetter

Golden Retriever, 1 Entry
Judge Helayne Parker
Male Puppy BM BOB CH Pull The Trigger At Highlander, Caroline Johnson, Emily Pate

Hungarian Wh Vizsla, 2 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
Open Female BF BOB Zoldmali Ilka, Gayle Nelson
RBF Zoldmali Dinamit Gayle Nelson, Zsofia Miczek

Labrador Retriever, 4 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
CH BOB UJJ AP UWPCH URO1 RACEE CA RATN GRCH Sundog Don't Call Me Nymphodora SPOT-ON, Kristen Reiter
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH AP2 VPA CA RATN RACEE UWPCH URO3 UCD EGCH Sunnydaze For Peeps Sake SPOT-ON, Kristen Reiter

Standard Poodle, 13 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
Open Male BM Listed Entry
Female Puppy RBF Good Day Sunshine, Diane Kipnis
Jr. Female Red Roof Farms La Jolie Fille, Morgan Elliott
Open Female BF BOW Listed Entry
Adult Female Montana Meadows Juniper Blue, Morgan Elliott
CH Listed Entry
RCH CH Kissmes Sterling Spoon N Time, Shanon Ryan
GRCH BOB EGCH Brienwoods Skys The Limit, Sharlene O'brien Craig
RGRCH RACEN EGCH Coyote Dens Mr. Bitches, Stephanie Smith

Standard Poodle M/C, 4 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
Jr. Female RBF Antigua Chocolate Truffle, Teal Mc Donald
Open Female BF BOB Listed Entry
Adult Female Listed Entry

Vizsla, 1 Entry
Judge Helayne Parker
Open Female BF BOB RACEN Menny Kaiju Blue, Daniela Doyne

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Helayne Parker
1st) Golden Retriever, CH Pull The Trigger At Highlander
2nd) Standard Poodle, EGCH Brienwoods Skys The Limit
3rd) Chesapeake Bay Retriever, CH Silvercreek whodunit@birchmdow
4th) Hungarian Wh Vizsla, Zoldmali Ilka

Northern Breeds

Alaskan Klee Kai, 3 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
MINIATURE
STANDARD
TOY
CH BOB RACEN GRCH'PR'Thurisia's Window To The World, Jennifer Hsia
RCH USA UFA RACEA GRCH RATO'PR'Thurisia's Legend Of Evenstar, Jennifer Hsia, Jade C Goh
GRCH USA UFA RACEN URO1 RATO GRCH'PR'Mikka The Enemy's Gate Is Down SPOT, Jennifer Hsia
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 2 Entries
NFP BP 'PR'Barkor's Face Of The Rebellion, Jennifer Hsia

Alaskan Malamute, 3 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB CH Onak's This Is The Way, Wendy Corr
Jr. Male RBM Onak's The Power Of One, Wendy Corr
Female Puppy BF CH Onak's The Force Of Destiny, Wendy Corr

Hokkaido, 2 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
Female Puppy BF Kizuna Go Kaijusou, Claire Matthews, Kamrin Macknight
CH BOB CA RACES CH Kinryuu Howasou, Claire Matthews

Japanese Akitainu, 2 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
Adult Female BF RACEN CH Akiyo Go Kobun, Claire Matthews
CH BOB RACEN CH Appa Go Adi Basson, Cathie Mankins

Siberian Husky, 15 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
Male Puppy BM Anastasia Wylde4ahumati Hard Knox, Anastasia Cervelli Bopp, Patricia Pisano, Tomara Twigg
Open Male RBM Anastasia Sr Outsiders Wylde Vol2, Anastasia Cervelli Bopp, Patricia Pisano, Tomara Twigg
Adult Male Anastasiassimbolreisoutatimemcfly, Anastasia Cervelli Bopp
Female Puppy BF BOW BOB Anastasia Simbol Reis Wild Times, Anastasia Cervelli Bopp, Patricia Pisano, Tomara Twigg
Adult Female Miwuks Abbey Rose, Anastasia Cervelli Bopp, Patricia Pisano, Tomara Twigg
RBF Anastasia Ahumati Into The Wylde Anastasia Cervelli Bopp, Patricia Pisano, Tomara Twigg

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Helayne Parker
1st) Alaskan Malamute, CH Onak's This Is The Way
2nd) Hokkaido, CA RACES CH Kinryuu Howasou
3rd) Japanese Akitainu, RACEN CH Appa Go Adi Basson
4th) Siberian Husky, Anastasia Simbol Reis Wild Times

Herding Dogs

Australian Shepherd, 3 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
BHF BF BOB RACEN CH Integrity's Crystalblu Persuasion, Lisa Schmidt
CH CH Skyhi's I Call Dibs, Susan Harris

Beauceron, 1 Entry
Judge Helayne Parker
Adult Female BF BOB CH Osez Moi S'il Vous Plait, Kelly Davis

Belgian Shepherd Dog, 3 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
GROENENDAEL
LAEKENOIS
MALINOIS
Malinois Female Puppy RBFV RBF Silverthorns Spice Runner, Angela Silvestri
Malinois Open Female BFV BF BOB RACEN CH Silverthorns Anything Goes, Angela Silvestri
TERVUEREN
CH CH Alivingfire Bigred Phoenix Rising, Tiffany Dennis

Dutch Shepherd, 2 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
CH BOB UEJ CA RACES CH Cher Cars Zero Tolerance 4 Bs, Mya Millwee
RCH CA CH RACES Cher Cars Tennesse Whiskey, Samuel Wolf

German Shepherd Dog, 6 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
Male Puppy Listed Entry
Adult Male RBM Listed Entry
BHM BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
BHF BF Listed Entry
CH Listed Entry
RCH Listed Entry

Min American Shepherd, 1 Entry
Judge Helayne Parker
CH BOB CH Timeless Bandit With Linderland, Karen Ross, Morgan Oesterling, Lori Oesterling

Mudi, 4 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
Female Puppy BF BOB Listed Entry
CH RACEN CH Bariguard Thousand Kisses, Susanne Bergesen
RCH RACEN CH Bariguard Full Moon Larry, Patti Garcia

Shetland Sheepdog, 2 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH CH Belmark Wandering Winston, Kate Rogers

White Shepherd, 3 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
RCH Listed Entry

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Helayne Parker
1st) Shetland Sheepdog, Listed Entry
2nd) German Shepherd Dog, Listed Entry
3rd) Belgian Shepherd Dog, RACEN CH Silverthorns Anything Goes
4th) Mudi, Listed Entry

Terriers

Airedale Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Helayne Parker
Female Puppy BF BOB Listed Entry

American Pit Bull Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Helayne Parker
CH BOB RACEN CH'PR'Ivieleag's Pixel Me This, Alicia Ivie, Michael F Mccauley

Lakeland Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Helayne Parker
Open Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Miniature Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Helayne Parker
Jr. Female BF BOB Heidi Rose, Alisa Gillispie

Norwich Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Helayne Parker
Jr. Female BF BOB RACEN CH Verdant's Half A Measure, Kelly Davis

Staffordshire Bullterrier, 2 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Last Stand Calamity Jane, Nancy Best-olds, Susan Best-olds
GRCH RACEN GRCH UWP Dnyastaffs Get Ready Here I Come, Susan Best-olds, Nancy Best-olds, Alexa Keetch

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Helayne Parker
1st) Airedale Terrier, Listed Entry
2nd) Lakeland Terrier, Listed Entry
3rd) Staffordshire Bullterrier, CH Last Stand Calamity Jane
4th) Norwich Terrier, RACEN CH Verdant's Half A Measure

Companion Dogs

Boston Terrier, 5 Entries
Judge Helayne Parker
BHF BF BOB Listed Entry
CH CH Delphi's Dueling Banjos, Dolores Ferrero
RCH GRCH Delphi's Dr Henry Jones Jr, Dolores J Ferrero
GRCH RACEN USA UFA EGCH Delphi Put Ur Lips Tgther & Blo, Dolores J Ferrero, John W Flora
RGRCH GRCH Delphi's Shoeshine Boy, Dolores Ferrero, John W Flora

Papillon, 1 Entry
Judge Helayne Parker
CH BOB RACEN CH Livewire-ets Locked 'n Loaded, Christine Geisel

Pomeranian, 1 Entry
Judge Helayne Parker
GRCH BOB URO1 RACEM EGCH Prescott's I'm A Lil Rascal SPOT-ON, Brenda O'sullivan

Poodle, 1 Entry
Judge Helayne Parker
MINIATURE
Min. Jr. Female BFV BF BOB Listed Entry
TOY

Tibetan Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Helayne Parker
CH BOB Listed Entry

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Helayne Parker
1st) Tibetan Terrier, Listed Entry
2nd) Pomeranian, URO1 RACEM EGCH Prescott's I'm A Lil Rascal SPOT-ON
3rd) Boston Terrier, Listed Entry
4th) Papillon, RACEN CH Livewire-ets Locked 'n Loaded

BIS Afghan Hound, GRCH Jorogz Party Patrol, Tiffany Rapier, Richard Teunis
RBIS Shetland Sheepdog, Listed Entry

July 3, 2022, Show 2

Guardian Dogs

American Bulldog, 1 Entry
Judge Carol R Hamilton
CH BOB RACEN CH Mayer's Rogue, Justin Mayer, Crystal Mayer

Boxer, 4 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
GRCH BOB GRCH Jab's Maximus At Woods Edge, David Wood
RGRCH RACEN GRCH Vendetta's Conspiracy Theory, Debra L Henkle

Doberman Pinscher, 6 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
Jr. Female RBF Listed Entry
Adult Female BF BOB Starlite Locked N loaded, David Regalado
BHF CH Arete's I Want It All At Starlite, Tabitha Hopp, Jason Mouck
CH Listed Entry
RCH CH Quartet's Emerald City, Kim Moreno
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Mai Tai

Great Dane, 1 Entry
Judge Carol R Hamilton
BHF BF BOB Listed Entry

Rottweiler, 4 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
CH RACEN CH Sierra Golds Need I Say More SPOT, Linda Claudeane Killfoil, Bryan J Clouser
RCH RACEN UWP CH Roilands Schone Erleuchtet Eine SPOT-ON, Linda Claudeane Killfoil, Bryan J Clouser
GRCH BOB RACEN EGCH Sierra Golds Nothing Ventured SPOT, Linda Claudeane Killfoil, Bryan J Clouser
RGRCH UWPO AP3 VPE UWPCH GRCH Sierra Golds Le Spiorad Laidir SPOT-ON, Linda Claudeane Killfoil, Janet J Miller, Michael R Miller

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Carol R Hamilton
1st) Boxer, GRCH Jab's Maximus At Woods Edge
2nd) Doberman Pinscher, Starlite Locked N loaded
3rd) Rottweiler, RACEN EGCH Sierra Golds Nothing Ventured SPOT
4th) American Bulldog, RACEN CH Mayer's Rogue

Scenthounds

Dachshund, 4 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
MINIATURE
Min. Male Puppy BMV BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Min. Jr. Female BFV BF CH Glamour Shot Sdd, Riki Herrera Rvt
Min. Adult Female RBFV RBF CH Hey There Delilah Sdd, Riki Herrera Rvt, Marissa Tyler
STANDARD
CH Listed Entry

Scenthound Group Winners
Judge: Carol R Hamilton
1st) Dachshund, Listed Entry

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Afghan Hound, 1 Entry
Judge Carol R Hamilton
GRCH BOB GRCH Jorogz Party Patrol, Tiffany Rapier, Richard Teunis

Peruvian Inca Orchid, 3 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
CH BOB GRCH D'inka Espipena Falcon, Kathryn Martel
RCH CH Huaca Inca De Vaccares, Kathryn Martel
GRCH GRCH Cafe Ii Huatuntupaq, Kathryn Martel, Estelle Anthoni-koch
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Sunnystone Viracocha, Kathryn Martel

Pharaoh Hound, 4 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
Open Male BM Listed Entry
BHM RBM Listed Entry
BHF BF BOW Listed Entry
CH BOB Listed Entry

Silken Windhound, 11 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Open Male Starfyre Mornin Burning Golden, Marcie Brunner, Matthew Brunner, Jolene Hicks, Keith Hicks
Female Puppy BF CH'PR'Morgandell Blue Diamond Dna, Susan Mohler
Jr. Female RBF 'PR'Talismans Falconet, Joyce Chin
Open Female CH Talisman Of Juno, Joyce Chin
Adult Female Morgandell Tetris, Cyndi Dell
BHF Talisman Of Hera, Joyce Chin
CH CH'PR'Talismans Gyrfalcon, Joyce Chin
GRCH GRCH Gryffyns Aeyrie Bravetalisman Dna, Joyce Chin
RBM Starfyre Whisper Of Raindrops Marcie Brunner, Matthew Brunner, Jolene Hicks, Keith Hicks

Whippet, 2 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
BHM BM Listed Entry
CH BOB CH CT Kimera O're Elentari Cirdan Sails, Cheryl Grubaugh

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Carol R Hamilton
1st) Silken Windhound, Listed Entry
2nd) Whippet, CH CT Kimera O're Elentari Cirdan Sails
3rd) Afghan Hound, GRCH Jorogz Party Patrol
4th) Pharaoh Hound, Listed Entry

Gun Dogs

Chesapeake Bay Retriever, 1 Entry
Judge Carol R Hamilton
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Silvercreek whodunit@birchmdow, Catherine A Keeler, Bert W Keeler

Cocker Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Carol R Hamilton
CH BOB RACEN CH Ledbetter's Angel Of The Heart, Lynn S Confetti-ledbetter

Golden Retriever, 1 Entry
Judge Carol R Hamilton
Male Puppy BM BOB CH Pull The Trigger At Highlander, Caroline Johnson, Emily Pate

Hungarian Wh Vizsla, 2 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
Open Female BF BOB Zoldmali Dinamit, Gayle Nelson, Zsofia Miczek
RBF Zoldmali Ilka Gayle Nelson

Labrador Retriever, 4 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
CH BOB UJJ AP UWPCH URO1 RACEE CA RATN GRCH Sundog Don't Call Me Nymphodora SPOT-ON, Kristen Reiter
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH AP2 VPA CA RATN RACEE UWPCH URO3 UCD EGCH Sunnydaze For Peeps Sake SPOT-ON, Kristen Reiter

Standard Poodle, 13 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
Open Male BM Listed Entry
Female Puppy RBF Wine Country Red Sienna Rose, Laura Priolo
Jr. Female Karbit Chirp In Dark Tri Star, Kim Marsh
Open Female BF BOW Listed Entry
Adult Female Coyote Den's New Beginning, Stephanie Smith
CH Listed Entry
RCH CH Optimus Prime's Orion SPOT-ON, Morgan Elliott
GRCH BOB EGCH Brienwoods Skys The Limit, Sharlene O'brien Craig
RGRCH RACEN EGCH Coyote Dens Mr. Bitches, Stephanie Smith

Standard Poodle M/C, 4 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
Jr. Female Hometowns Kansas No More, Morgan Elliott
Open Female RBF Listed Entry
Adult Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Vizsla, 1 Entry
Judge Carol R Hamilton
CH Invalid Entry

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Carol R Hamilton
1st) Golden Retriever, CH Pull The Trigger At Highlander
2nd) Chesapeake Bay Retriever, CH Silvercreek whodunit@birchmdow
3rd) Labrador Retriever, UJJ AP UWPCH URO1 RACEE CA RATN GRCH Sundog Don't Call Me Nymphodora SPOT-ON
4th) Cocker Spaniel, RACEN CH Ledbetter's Angel Of The Heart

Northern Breeds

Alaskan Klee Kai, 3 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
MINIATURE
STANDARD
TOY
CH BOB USA UFA RACEA GRCH RATO'PR'Thurisia's Legend Of Evenstar, Jennifer Hsia, Jade C Goh
RCH RACEN GRCH'PR'Thurisia's Window To The World, Jennifer Hsia
GRCH USA UFA RACEN URO1 RATO GRCH'PR'Mikka The Enemy's Gate Is Down SPOT, Jennifer Hsia
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 2 Entries
NFP BP 'PR'Barkor's Face Of The Rebellion, Jennifer Hsia

Alaskan Malamute, 3 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
Male Puppy BM CH Onak's This Is The Way, Wendy Corr
Jr. Male RBM Onak's The Power Of One, Wendy Corr
Female Puppy BF BOW BOB CH Onak's The Force Of Destiny, Wendy Corr

Hokkaido, 2 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
Female Puppy BF Kizuna Go Kaijusou, Claire Matthews, Kamrin Macknight
CH BOB CA RACES CH Kinryuu Howasou, Claire Matthews

Japanese Akitainu, 2 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
Adult Female BF BOB RACEN CH Akiyo Go Kobun, Claire Matthews
CH RACEN CH Appa Go Adi Basson, Cathie Mankins

Siberian Husky, 15 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
Male Puppy Anastasia Vision Of A Knight Star, Anastasia Cervelli Bopp, Patricia Pisano, Tomara Twigg
Open Male BM Anastasias Simbolreis Riot@miwuk, Patricia Pisano
Adult Male Sunshine Reggae, Anastasia Cervelli Bopp
Female Puppy Anastasia Ahumati Into The Wylde, Anastasia Cervelli Bopp, Patricia Pisano, Tomara Twigg
Adult Female BF BOW BOB CH Anastasias Simbol Reis Jigga-watt, Anastasia Cervelli Bopp
RBM Anastasia Sr Outsiders Wylde Vol2 Anastasia Cervelli Bopp, Patricia Pisano, Tomara Twigg
RBF Miwuks Abbey Rose Anastasia Cervelli Bopp, Patricia Pisano, Tomara Twigg

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Carol R Hamilton
1st) Alaskan Malamute, CH Onak's The Force Of Destiny
2nd) Japanese Akitainu, RACEN CH Akiyo Go Kobun
3rd) Hokkaido, CA RACES CH Kinryuu Howasou
4th) Siberian Husky, CH Anastasias Simbol Reis Jigga-watt

Herding Dogs

Australian Shepherd, 2 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
BHF BF RACEN CH Integrity's Crystalblu Persuasion, Lisa Schmidt
CH BOB CH Skyhi's I Call Dibs, Susan Harris

Beauceron, 1 Entry
Judge Carol R Hamilton
Adult Female BF BOB CH Osez Moi S'il Vous Plait, Kelly Davis

Dutch Shepherd, 2 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
CH BOB UEJ CA RACES CH Cher Cars Zero Tolerance 4 Bs, Mya Millwee
RCH CA CH RACES Cher Cars Tennesse Whiskey, Samuel Wolf

German Shepherd Dog, 5 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
Male Puppy RBM Listed Entry
Adult Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
BHF BF Listed Entry
CH Listed Entry
RCH Listed Entry

Min American Shepherd, 1 Entry
Judge Carol R Hamilton
CH BOB CH Timeless Bandit With Linderland, Karen Ross, Morgan Oesterling, Lori Oesterling

Mudi, 4 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
CH RACEN CH Bariguard Full Moon Larry, Patti Garcia
RCH RACEN CH Moore's Oakpark Speakeasy Szezon, Patti Garcia, Mandy Moore

Shetland Sheepdog, 2 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH CH Belmark Wandering Winston, Kate Rogers

White Shepherd, 3 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
CH BOB CH Bellevue Aurora Boreale, Jonathan Coan
RCH Listed Entry

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Carol R Hamilton
1st) Australian Shepherd, CH Skyhi's I Call Dibs
2nd) Shetland Sheepdog, Listed Entry
3rd) Dutch Shepherd, UEJ CA RACES CH Cher Cars Zero Tolerance 4 Bs
4th) Beauceron, CH Osez Moi S'il Vous Plait

Terriers

Airedale Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Carol R Hamilton
Female Puppy BF BOB Listed Entry

American Pit Bull Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Carol R Hamilton
CH BOB RACEN CH'PR'Ivieleag's Pixel Me This, Alicia Ivie, Michael F Mccauley

Lakeland Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Carol R Hamilton
Open Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Miniature Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Carol R Hamilton
Jr. Female BF BOB Heidi Rose, Alisa Gillispie

Norwich Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Carol R Hamilton
Jr. Female BF BOB RACEN CH Verdant's Half A Measure, Kelly Davis

Staffordshire Bullterrier, 2 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
CH BOB CH Last Stand Calamity Jane, Nancy Best-olds, Susan Best-olds
GRCH RACEN GRCH UWP Dnyastaffs Get Ready Here I Come, Susan Best-olds, Nancy Best-olds, Alexa Keetch

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Carol R Hamilton
1st) Norwich Terrier, RACEN CH Verdant's Half A Measure
2nd) Airedale Terrier, Listed Entry
3rd) American Pit Bull Terrier, RACEN CH'PR'Ivieleag's Pixel Me This
4th) Lakeland Terrier, Listed Entry

Companion Dogs

Boston Terrier, 5 Entries
Judge Carol R Hamilton
BHF BF Listed Entry
CH BOB GRCH Delphi's Dr Henry Jones Jr, Dolores J Ferrero
RCH CH Delphi's Dueling Banjos, Dolores Ferrero
GRCH RACEN USA UFA EGCH Delphi Put Ur Lips Tgther & Blo, Dolores J Ferrero, John W Flora
RGRCH GRCH Delphi's Shoeshine Boy, Dolores Ferrero, John W Flora

Papillon, 1 Entry
Judge Carol R Hamilton
CH BOB RACEN CH Livewire-ets Locked 'n Loaded, Christine Geisel

Pomeranian, 1 Entry
Judge Carol R Hamilton
GRCH BOB URO1 RACEM EGCH Prescott's I'm A Lil Rascal SPOT-ON, Brenda O'sullivan

Poodle, 1 Entry
Judge Carol R Hamilton
MINIATURE
Min. Jr. Female BFV BF BOB Listed Entry
TOY

Tibetan Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Carol R Hamilton
CH BOB Listed Entry

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Carol R Hamilton
1st) Boston Terrier, GRCH Delphi's Dr Henry Jones Jr
2nd) Tibetan Terrier, Listed Entry
3rd) Papillon, RACEN CH Livewire-ets Locked 'n Loaded
4th) Pomeranian, URO1 RACEM EGCH Prescott's I'm A Lil Rascal SPOT-ON

BIS Norwich Terrier, RACEN CH Verdant's Half A Measure, Kelly Davis
RBIS Golden Retriever, CH Pull The Trigger At Highlander, Caroline Johnson, Emily Pate

View Event >