We are currently processing incoming Registration applications received through August 30.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Subscribe to E-news YouTube

OFFICIAL: Silken Windhounds of California (06/25/2022) / Saturday, Conformation Show 1 and Show 2

June 25, 2022

Hosted By: Silken Windhounds of California

Location: Sacramento, California

June 25, 2022, Show 1

Guardian Dogs

American Bulldog, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Mayer's Rogue, Justin Mayer, Crystal Mayer

Doberman Pinscher, 4 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Female Puppy Listed Entry
Open Female RBF Arete's I Want It All At Starlite, Tabitha Hopp, Jason Mouck
Adult Female CH Starlites Devil Wears Prada, Tabitha Hopp, Jason Mouck
BHF BF BOB Listed Entry

Great Dane, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
BHF BF BOB Listed Entry

Rottweiler, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
CH BOB CH Chancellor Dantesmaximo Cagnolino, Paula Barrera

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Valerie A Piltz
1st) Rottweiler, CH Chancellor Dantesmaximo Cagnolino
2nd) American Bulldog, CH Mayer's Rogue
3rd) Doberman Pinscher, Listed Entry
4th) Great Dane, Listed Entry

Scenthounds

Dachshund, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
MINIATURE
Min. Male Puppy BMV BM BOB Listed Entry
STANDARD
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Betty

Redbone Coonhound, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
CH BOB CCH'PR'Grandrivers Song Of The South, Marissa Turner, Bethanie Sanders

Treeing Walker Coonhound, 3 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Adult Male BM Redwood's Indian Creek Ridge, Cassandra Davis
Open Female RBF 'PR'Redwood's Wild Diamond, Cassandra Davis
Adult Female BF BOW BOB CCH'PR'Redwood's Sundown Echo, Cassandra Davis

Scenthound Group Winners
Judge: Valerie A Piltz
1st) Redbone Coonhound, CCH'PR'Grandrivers Song Of The South
2nd) Dachshund, Listed Entry
3rd) Treeing Walker Coonhound, CCH'PR'Redwood's Sundown Echo

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Afghan Hound, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
CH BOB GRCH Jorogz Party Patrol, Tiffany Rapier, Richard Teunis

Basenji, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Open Female BF BOB CH Kineticfopaws Enchanted Enigma, Deborah Voss

Greyhound, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
BHF BF BOB CH CT Pt. Breeze Bonnie Blue Bulman, Audrey Hsia

Hungarian Greyhound, 5 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Open Female RBF Stouthearted It's A Date, Audrey Hsia
BHF BF CH CCB Tuzvihar Andalusite, Audrey Hsia, Tom Koler
CH UJJ CH Stouthearted Chocolate Soldier, Audrey Hsia or Olivia Hsia
RCH CH Stouthearted Peachy Keen, Janice Snyder
GRCH BOB UWPS AP4 VPE UGWPCH GRCH Tuzvihar Bombogenesis, Janice Snyder

Silken Windhound, 17 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Male Puppy Listed Entry
Jr. Male RBM 'PR'Morgandell Bellagio, Jerrald Palma
BHM BM CH'PR'Talismans Gyrfalcon, Joyce Chin
Female Puppy BF BOW 'PR'Morgandell Blue Diamond Dna, Susan Mohler
Jr. Female Rubia Hatsuyume, Karen Fink
Open Female Talisman Of Juno, Joyce Chin
Adult Female RBF Morgandell Tetris, Cyndi Dell
BHF 'PR'Rubia Got Cha, Karen Fink
CH CH'PR'Wyndolyn Silent Night Dna, Audrey Hsia
GRCH BOB EGCH'PR'Morgandell Borodin Dna, Cynthia E Dell, Marilyn Laudenslager
RGRCH GRCH Gryffyns Aeyrie Bravetalisman Dna, Joyce Chin

Whippet, 2 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Open Male RBM Saesi Borealis Rittymmen At C.c., Lynne Armstrong
Adult Male BM BOB CH CT Kimera O're Elentari Cirdan Sails, Cheryl Grubaugh

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Valerie A Piltz
1st) Silken Windhound, EGCH'PR'Morgandell Borodin Dna
2nd) Afghan Hound, GRCH Jorogz Party Patrol
3rd) Whippet, CH CT Kimera O're Elentari Cirdan Sails
4th) Greyhound, CH CT Pt. Breeze Bonnie Blue Bulman

Gun Dogs

Cocker Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Ledbetter's Angel Of The Heart, Lynn S Confetti-ledbetter
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Riff

Irish Setter, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Jr. Male BM BOB Listed Entry

Labrador Retriever, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Adult Male BM BOB Oke's Bringer Of Treasure, Avery Luttropp

Standard Poodle, 10 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Jr. Male BM Listed Entry
BHM RBM Listed Entry
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF BOW Listed Entry
Open Female Listed Entry
BHF Cinnfully Sweet, J'aime Paris, Cindy Paul
GRCH BOB EGCH Brienwoods Skys The Limit, Sharlene O'brien Craig
RGRCH EGCH Coyote Dens Mr. Bitches, Stephanie Smith

Standard Poodle M/C, 2 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Adult Female BF BOB CH Bluoaks Midnight Star, Carmen Breglia
BHF RBF CH Tri Star Abracadabra, Wesley Marsh

Vizsla, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
BHF BF BOB Listed Entry

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Valerie A Piltz
1st) Vizsla, Listed Entry
2nd) Standard Poodle, EGCH Brienwoods Skys The Limit
3rd) Labrador Retriever, Oke's Bringer Of Treasure
4th) Irish Setter, Listed Entry

Herding Dogs

Australian Shepherd, 3 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Open Female Truehope This Girl!!!, Chris Wheatley
Adult Female RBF CH Truehope Ain't She Something, Chris Wheatley
BHF BF BOB Integrity's Crystalblu Persuasion, Lisa Schmidt

Belgian Shepherd Dog, 5 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
GROENENDAEL
LAEKENOIS
MALINOIS
Malinois BHM BMV BM BOW Alivingfire Bigred Phoenix Rising, Tiffany Dennis
Malinois Adult Female RBFV RBF Element's Outlaw Josey Wales, Lisa Mcclelland
Malinois BHF BFV BF Silverthorns Anything Goes, Angela Silvestri
TERVUEREN
CH BOB CH Life Is A Highway, Samantha Stuber

Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 3 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Jr. Female RBF 3c's Coedwig's Phoenix, Maxx Amador
Adult Female BF BOB CH URO1 Coedwig's Lonesome Dove, Mary E Stine, Kim Shira
CH URO3 CH Hope On Silver Cloud, Mary E Stine

German Shepherd Dog, 5 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Jr. Male Vf Polar Bear's Platinum Yuno, Sandra Swain
Open Male RBM CH Steel Cross Wookiee Warrior, Sandy Ahrens
Adult Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Adult Female BF CH Vf Lotus's Midnight Kahekili, Sandra Swain

Mudi, 4 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF CH Moore's Oakpark Speakeasy Szezon, Patti Garcia, Mandy Moore
CH BOB CH Bariguard Full Moon Larry, Patti Garcia
RCH CH Bariguard Thousand Kisses, Susanne Bergesen

Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 2 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Open Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry

Puli, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
CH BOB CH Porgeloci Sari, Jeffrey Lai

Shetland Sheepdog, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Adult Male BM BOB Listed Entry

White Shepherd, 3 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Adult Male RBM Neo Archer Of Hearts, Nicole Urause, Ethan Fravert
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Valerie A Piltz
1st) Belgian Shepherd Dog, CH Life Is A Highway
2nd) Shetland Sheepdog, Listed Entry
3rd) Australian Shepherd, Integrity's Crystalblu Persuasion
4th) Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Listed Entry

Terriers

American Pit Bull Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
CH BOB GRCH'PR'Bartin's Pua'aari'i For Brk&nv, Cassandra Garner, Janice Snyder
RCH CH'PR'Ivieleag's Pixel Me This, Alicia Ivie, Michael F Mccauley

Rat Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
MINIATURE
Min. Adult Female BFV BF BOB RACEN'PR'Miakoda Gunpowder N Lead, Cassandra Davis
STANDARD

Staffordshire Bullterrier, 7 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Open Female BF CH Thomstaffs Shoot To Thrill, Lisa Larum, Cody Larum
BHF RBF Nevada's Legacy Continues, Janice Snyder
CH BOB CH UWP Dnyastaffs Get Ready Here I Come, Susan Best-olds, Nancy Best-olds, Alexa Keetch
GRCH AP VPA UWPCH RGCH Dynastaff Nevada Steak'n Shake, Janice Snyder, Teri Keetch
RGRCH UWP GRCH Nevada's Little White Lies, Janice Snyder
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Larum Nevada's Shake 'n Bake, Janice Snyder

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Valerie A Piltz
1st) Staffordshire Bullterrier, CH UWP Dnyastaffs Get Ready Here I Come
2nd) Rat Terrier, RACEN'PR'Miakoda Gunpowder N Lead
3rd) American Pit Bull Terrier, GRCH'PR'Bartin's Pua'aari'i For Brk&nv

Companion Dogs

Chihuahua, 2 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Hangover's Penny Lane, Mary Elizabeth Johnston
CH RACEN CH Joelle's Rocky Raccoon, Mary Elizabeth Johnston

French Bulldog, 3 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
CH BOB CH Gts Oopps I Finn It Egan, Gail Massey
RCH USA UFA RACEN UWP CH Kibyghan Cupid, Janice Snyder, Teri Keetch

Papillon, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
CH BOB Listed Entry

Pomeranian, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
GRCH BOB URO1 RACES EGCH Prescott's I'm A Lil Rascal SPOT-ON, Brenda O'sullivan

Tibetan Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Jr. Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Valerie A Piltz
1st) Pomeranian, URO1 RACES EGCH Prescott's I'm A Lil Rascal SPOT-ON
2nd) Tibetan Terrier, Listed Entry
3rd) Chihuahua, CH Hangover's Penny Lane
4th) Papillon, Listed Entry

BIS Staffordshire Bullterrier, CH UWP Dnyastaffs Get Ready Here I Come, Susan Best-olds, Nancy Best-olds, Alexa Keetch
RBIS Rottweiler, CH Chancellor Dantesmaximo Cagnolino, Paula Barrera

June 25, 2022, Show 2

Guardian Dogs

American Bulldog, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Mayer's Rogue, Justin Mayer, Crystal Mayer

Doberman Pinscher, 4 Entries
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Female Puppy Listed Entry
Open Female RBF Arete's I Want It All At Starlite, Tabitha Hopp, Jason Mouck
Adult Female CH Starlites Devil Wears Prada, Tabitha Hopp, Jason Mouck
BHF BF BOB Listed Entry

Great Dane, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
BHF BF BOB Listed Entry

Rottweiler, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
CH BOB CH Chancellor Dantesmaximo Cagnolino, Paula Barrera

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Sandra L Phillips
1st) Doberman Pinscher, Listed Entry
2nd) Rottweiler, CH Chancellor Dantesmaximo Cagnolino
3rd) Great Dane, Listed Entry
4th) American Bulldog, CH Mayer's Rogue

Scenthounds

Dachshund, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
MINIATURE
Min. Male Puppy BMV BM BOB Listed Entry
STANDARD
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Betty

Redbone Coonhound, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
CH BOB CCH'PR'Grandrivers Song Of The South, Marissa Turner, Bethanie Sanders

Treeing Walker Coonhound, 3 Entries
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Adult Male BM Redwood's Indian Creek Ridge, Cassandra Davis
Open Female RBF 'PR'Redwood's Wild Diamond, Cassandra Davis
Adult Female BF BOW BOB CCH'PR'Redwood's Sundown Echo, Cassandra Davis

Scenthound Group Winners
Judge: Sandra L Phillips
1st) Dachshund, Listed Entry
2nd) Treeing Walker Coonhound, CCH'PR'Redwood's Sundown Echo
3rd) Redbone Coonhound, CCH'PR'Grandrivers Song Of The South

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Afghan Hound, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
CH BOB GRCH Jorogz Party Patrol, Tiffany Rapier, Richard Teunis

Basenji, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Open Female BF BOB CH Kineticfopaws Enchanted Enigma, Deborah Voss

Greyhound, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
BHF BF BOB CH CT Pt. Breeze Bonnie Blue Bulman, Audrey Hsia

Hungarian Greyhound, 5 Entries
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Open Female RBF Stouthearted It's A Date, Audrey Hsia
BHF BF CH CCB Tuzvihar Andalusite, Audrey Hsia, Tom Koler
CH UJJ CH Stouthearted Chocolate Soldier, Audrey Hsia or Olivia Hsia
RCH CH Stouthearted Peachy Keen, Janice Snyder
GRCH BOB UWPS AP4 VPE UGWPCH GRCH Tuzvihar Bombogenesis, Janice Snyder

Silken Windhound, 17 Entries
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Male Puppy RBM Listed Entry
Jr. Male BM BOW 'PR'Morgandell Bellagio, Jerrald Palma
BHM CH'PR'Talismans Gyrfalcon, Joyce Chin
Female Puppy 'PR'Morgandell Blue Diamond Dna, Susan Mohler
Jr. Female Rubia Hatsuyume, Karen Fink
Open Female RBF Talisman Of Juno, Joyce Chin
Adult Female Morgandell Tetris, Cyndi Dell
BHF BF 'PR'Rubia Got Cha, Karen Fink
CH CH'PR'Wyndolyn Silent Night Dna, Audrey Hsia
GRCH BOB EGCH'PR'Morgandell Borodin Dna, Cynthia E Dell, Marilyn Laudenslager
RGRCH GRCH Gryffyns Aeyrie Bravetalisman Dna, Joyce Chin

Whippet, 2 Entries
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Open Male RBM Saesi Borealis Rittymmen At C.c., Lynne Armstrong
Adult Male BM BOB CH CT Kimera O're Elentari Cirdan Sails, Cheryl Grubaugh

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Sandra L Phillips
1st) Silken Windhound, EGCH'PR'Morgandell Borodin Dna
2nd) Afghan Hound, GRCH Jorogz Party Patrol
3rd) Hungarian Greyhound, UWPS AP4 VPE UGWPCH GRCH Tuzvihar Bombogenesis
4th) Whippet, CH CT Kimera O're Elentari Cirdan Sails

Gun Dogs

Cocker Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Ledbetter's Angel Of The Heart, Lynn S Confetti-ledbetter
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Riff

Irish Setter, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Jr. Male BM BOB Listed Entry

Labrador Retriever, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Adult Male BM BOB Oke's Bringer Of Treasure, Avery Luttropp

Standard Poodle, 10 Entries
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Jr. Male BM Listed Entry
BHM RBM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF BOW Listed Entry
Jr. Female Karbit Chirp In Dark Tri Star, Kim Marsh
Open Female RBF Listed Entry
BHF Cinnfully Sweet, J'aime Paris, Cindy Paul
GRCH BOB EGCH Brienwoods Skys The Limit, Sharlene O'brien Craig
RGRCH EGCH Coyote Dens Mr. Bitches, Stephanie Smith

Standard Poodle M/C, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Adult Female BF BOB CH Bluoaks Midnight Star, Carmen Breglia

Vizsla, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
BHF BF BOB Listed Entry

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Sandra L Phillips
1st) Standard Poodle, EGCH Brienwoods Skys The Limit
2nd) Labrador Retriever, Oke's Bringer Of Treasure
3rd) Cocker Spaniel, CH Ledbetter's Angel Of The Heart
4th) Standard Poodle M/C, CH Bluoaks Midnight Star

Northern Breeds

Japanese Akitainu, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
CH BOB CH Appa Go Adi Basson, Cathie Mankins

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Sandra L Phillips
1st) Japanese Akitainu, CH Appa Go Adi Basson

Herding Dogs

Australian Shepherd, 2 Entries
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Open Female RBF Truehope This Girl!!!, Chris Wheatley
BHF BF BOB Integrity's Crystalblu Persuasion, Lisa Schmidt

Belgian Shepherd Dog, 5 Entries
Judge Sandra L Phillips
GROENENDAEL
LAEKENOIS
MALINOIS
Malinois BHM BMV BM BOW Alivingfire Bigred Phoenix Rising, Tiffany Dennis
Malinois Adult Female BFV BF Element's Outlaw Josey Wales, Lisa Mcclelland
Malinois BHF RBFV RBF Silverthorns Anything Goes, Angela Silvestri
TERVUEREN
CH BOB CH Life Is A Highway, Samantha Stuber

Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 3 Entries
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Jr. Female BF 3c's Coedwig's Phoenix, Maxx Amador
Adult Female RBF CH URO1 Coedwig's Lonesome Dove, Mary E Stine, Kim Shira
CH BOB URO3 CH Hope On Silver Cloud, Mary E Stine

German Shepherd Dog, 4 Entries
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Jr. Male RBM Vf Polar Bear's Platinum Yuno, Sandra Swain
Adult Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Adult Female BF CH Vf Lotus's Midnight Kahekili, Sandra Swain

Mudi, 4 Entries
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
Jr. Female RBF CH Moore's Oakpark Speakeasy Szezon, Patti Garcia, Mandy Moore
CH BOB CH Bariguard Thousand Kisses, Susanne Bergesen
RCH CH Bariguard Full Moon Larry, Patti Garcia

Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 2 Entries
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Open Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Open Female BF Listed Entry

Puli, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
CH BOB CH Porgeloci Sari, Jeffrey Lai

Shetland Sheepdog, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Adult Male BM BOB Listed Entry

White Shepherd, 2 Entries
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Sandra L Phillips
1st) Shetland Sheepdog, Listed Entry
2nd) Australian Shepherd, Integrity's Crystalblu Persuasion
3rd) Belgian Shepherd Dog, CH Life Is A Highway
4th) White Shepherd, Listed Entry

Terriers

American Pit Bull Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Sandra L Phillips
CH BOB GRCH'PR'Bartin's Pua'aari'i For Brk&nv, Cassandra Garner, Janice Snyder
RCH UWP CH'PR'Nevada's Tried and True, Janice Snyder

Rat Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
MINIATURE
Min. Adult Female BFV BF BOB RACEN'PR'Miakoda Gunpowder N Lead, Cassandra Davis
STANDARD

Staffordshire Bullterrier, 7 Entries
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Open Female BF BOB CH Thomstaffs Shoot To Thrill, Lisa Larum, Cody Larum
BHF RBF Nevada's Legacy Continues, Janice Snyder
CH CH UWP Dnyastaffs Get Ready Here I Come, Susan Best-olds, Nancy Best-olds, Alexa Keetch
GRCH AP VPA UWPCH RGCH Dynastaff Nevada Steak'n Shake, Janice Snyder, Teri Keetch
RGRCH UWP GRCH Nevada's Little White Lies, Janice Snyder
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Larum Nevada's Shake 'n Bake, Janice Snyder

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Sandra L Phillips
1st) American Pit Bull Terrier, GRCH'PR'Bartin's Pua'aari'i For Brk&nv
2nd) Rat Terrier, RACEN'PR'Miakoda Gunpowder N Lead
3rd) Staffordshire Bullterrier, CH Thomstaffs Shoot To Thrill

Companion Dogs

Chihuahua, 2 Entries
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Hangover's Penny Lane, Mary Elizabeth Johnston
CH RACEN CH Joelle's Rocky Raccoon, Mary Elizabeth Johnston

French Bulldog, 3 Entries
Judge Sandra L Phillips
CH BOB CH Gts Image Fractionnee, Gail Massey
RCH CH Gts Oopps I Finn It Egan, Gail Massey

Papillon, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
CH BOB Listed Entry

Pomeranian, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
GRCH BOB URO1 RACES EGCH Prescott's I'm A Lil Rascal SPOT-ON, Brenda O'sullivan

Tibetan Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Phillips
Jr. Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Sandra L Phillips
1st) Papillon, Listed Entry
2nd) Chihuahua, CH Hangover's Penny Lane
3rd) Tibetan Terrier, Listed Entry
4th) French Bulldog, CH Gts Image Fractionnee

BIS Silken Windhound, EGCH'PR'Morgandell Borodin Dna, Cynthia E Dell, Marilyn Laudenslager
RBIS American Pit Bull Terrier, GRCH'PR'Bartin's Pua'aari'i For Brk&nv, Cassandra Garner, Janice Snyder

View Event >